H 1 Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.20 m)
FEI Art. 238.2.1 - CSI1*

Offizielles Ergebnis  

Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
1.210 Calienta Aleksandra Lusina POL 125.00 EUR  0 penalties 55.79 sec
  grey 8y.M /Bajou du Rouet (holst)/Ciacomo (holst)/PZHK/104RQ73/ Andrzej Golas 
 
2.193 Django Bertrand Genin BEL 100.00 EUR  0 penalties 56.77 sec
  bay 7y.S /Canturano/Quattro/104IN56/ Verwilghen Edouard 
 
3.228 Mini Gijs Freek Vestjens NED 75.00 EUR  0 penalties 58.38 sec
  grey 7y.M /Mr. Blue/Darco/104ST08/ Stal Thijssen 
 
4.107 Animo Catherine Gustin BEL 50.00 EUR  0 penalties 59.98 sec
  bay 9y.S /Chatman/Darco/SBS/103XK99/ Catherine Gustin 
 
5.247 Impuls vd Heffinck Gert Bloemen BEL 35.00 EUR  0 penalties 60.26 sec
  grey 7y.G /104TO36/ Spronken Bvba 
 
6.92 Exclusive de Carmel Leen Verwimp BEL 27.50 EUR  0 penalties 60.52 sec
  bay 11y.M /Calvaro/Calando I/BWP/102ST84/ Danny Telen 
 
7.64 Alexis Zidrunas Garbenis LTU 20.00 EUR  0 penalties 62.81 sec
  chest 7y.M /Acolydor/Quidam's Rubin/104KD15/ Maxim Shchibrik 
 
8.201 Hali van't Plutoniahof Merel Jonckers BEL 15.00 EUR  0 penalties 63.42 sec
  bay 8y.M /BWP/104HM14/ De Cauwer 
 
9.207 Geena Lisa vh Langwater Dorien Stevens BEL 15.00 EUR  0 penalties 63.55 sec
  bay 9y.M /Conterno-Grande/Wiensender/BWP/103FP80/ Langwater Bvba 
 
10.230 Renkum Laulocia Elien Vaes BEL 12.50 EUR  0 penalties 64.38 sec
  chest 10y.M /Lauriston/Concorde/AES/103RT25/ Elien Vaes 
 
11.33 Quasi Jumper Edward Doyle IRL 12.50 EUR  0 penalties 64.65 sec
  7y.S /Quasimodo van de Molendreef/NRPS/104TA61/ Ms Susan Deacy 
 
12.262 Cleo VII Melanie Mändli SUI 12.50 EUR  0 penalties 65.93 sec
  bay 9y.M /Carinjo/Acobat II/HOLST/104NT67/ Stulz - Seebacher Pamela 
 
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
 
13.181 Zorro Thierry Vanhamme BEL   0 penalties 68.03 sec
  bay 11y.G /Zortin/Holland/KWPN/104HW45/ Vanhamme Thierry 
 
14.14 Bastion van Koekshof Peter Houben BEL   0 penalties 68.41 sec
  grey 14y.S /Utrillo van de Heffinck/Skippy II/BWP/BEL41231/ Peter Houben 
 
15.169 Chieftain of the Lowlands Z Constant Van Paesschen BEL   0 penalties 69.27 sec
  bay 8y.G /Colman/Cascavelle/ZANG/104FQ86/ Van den Bosch - Lowlands 
 
16.7 Diadora Arthur Gustavo da Silva SUI   0 penalties 71.17 sec
  grey 7y.M /Radisson/Zeoliet/KWPN/104FS85/ Gkouskova, Anna 
 
17.58 Casmeo Bruce Goodin NZL   0 penalties 72.47 sec
  bay 7y.G /Cosmeo/Leandro/DWB/104FM14/ Glen Nielsen 
 
18.28 C'est Indezz van de Poenjaad Frederic Vernaet BEL   0 penalties 73.35 sec
  chest 7y.G /SBS/104RC67/ Vernaet 
 
19.242 Cheers Twin James Davenport GBR   0 penalties 74.18 sec
  chest 7y.G /Cheers Cassini/Everest/SWB/104HR36/ James Davenport 
 
20.149 Jaylo van't Oosteindeken Brecht Bille BEL   2 penalties 80.23 sec
  bay 6y.M /Fantast/Cartier/BWP/104RW72/ Vandoorne Dirk 
 
21.185 Nobody de Sec Bois Jenthe Gelade BEL   4 penalties 56.75 sec
  grey 14y.M /For Ever IV/SF/102TJ46/ Cousin Amandine 
 
22.225 Claudius Hannes Symons BEL   4 penalties 57.50 sec
  chest 14y.G /104SE08/ Hannes Symons 
 
23.115 Crackerjack Bs Joanne Dixon GBR   4 penalties 57.70 sec
  bay 8y.M /Carolus II/Highline/KWPN/104MO20/ Shannon Kelly & Leo Lorimer 
 
24.1 Briseis des Carmes Isabelle Stroobants BEL   4 penalties 59.68 sec
  grey 8y.M /Winningmood van de/Iris Landai/SBS/104CV67/ Stroobants Isabelle 
 
25.180 Palasco CH Robinson Maupiler FRA   4 penalties 59.90 sec
  bay 13y.G /Padarco van het Hertsveld/Philippe/CH/102WW36/ Stephex Stables 
 
26.2 My Lucky Day Jens Persson SWE   4 penalties 66.99 sec
  chest 6y.M /Fetcher N/Corland/SWB/104SL94/ Eva Ċfors 
 
27.49 Intimo van het Lindehof Delphine Tilleman BEL   4 penalties 67.76 sec
  bay 7y.G /BWP/104OD69/ T&l Nv 
 
28.26 Zanette Niels Bulthuis NED   4 penalties 68.03 sec
  grey 11y.M /Casco/L.Ronald/KWPN/102VS18/ Chatziargiris Apostolis 
 
29.13 Quarto K Peter Houben BEL   4 penalties 68.82 sec
  grey 15y.S /Concorde/Quito de Baussy/SBS/102RR14/ Charles Pierard 
 
30.88 Champerelle Elien Vaes BEL   4 penalties 69.31 sec
  bay 7y.M /SBS/104PZ33/ Stephex Stables 
 
31.69 Indiva van Klapscheut Evelyne De Vos BEL   4 penalties 70.64 sec
  bay 7y.M /BWP/104SK98/ Mivaro Bvba-Emile van Rossem 
 
32.74 Carisso Liudas Seilius LTU   4 penalties 70.78 sec
  bay 8y.G /Catoki/Noble Roi/OLDBG/104EN84/ Maxim Shchibrik 
 
33.41 Limestone Diamond Helen Cruden GBR   8 penalties 58.26 sec
  bay 14y.S /My O my/King of Diamonds/103ID89/ Miss J Cruden 
 
34.183 Ucosan S Girl Jenthe Gelade BEL   8 penalties 58.72 sec
  bay 14y.M /KWPN/103XN02/ Jos Gelade 
 
35.188 Beynac de la Haye Quentin Lambotte BEL   8 penalties 60.69 sec
  chest 8y.G /Vigo D Arsouilles/Upstairs/SBS/104JB22/ Guisset Amelie 
 
36.237 Colore del Cacciatore Marco Cacciatore BEL   8 penalties 61.07 sec
  chest 7y.G /Colore/Orame/AES/104LP81/ Müller Florence & Müller Raphaela 
 
37.8 Avenir d'Hyrencourt Laurens Houben BEL   8 penalties 65.07 sec
  bay 9y.S /Udancer Hero/Ogano Sitte (e.T.)/SBS/103TM15/ Benny Meermans (10426951) 
 
38.9 Daillant G Laurens Houben BEL   8 penalties 70.64 sec
  bay 7y.G /104TN00/ Houben 
 
39.168 Hennessy van het Broekdal Silke Rooseleer BEL   8 penalties 90.43 sec
  grey 8y.M /Winningmood van de Arenberg/Sheyenne de Baugy/BWP/104GQ87/ Rooseleer 
 
40.153 Dangelo van Beek Michael Korompis NED   10 penalties 80.10 sec
  bay 7y.S /Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve/Hgt Sun Light van de Zuuthoeve/KWPN/104CV23/ H 
 
41.132 Nietsche di Boscochiaro Thibaut Huyvaert BEL   12 penalties 64.70 sec
  chest 10y.G /104TC40/ Postelmans 
 
42.25 Marcus Quintus Niels Bulthuis NED   13 penalties 94.06 sec
  bay 15y.G /Carvallo/Sir Shostakov/HOLST/SWE40486/ Hi Hopes Farm, Llc 
 
43.75 Chiara Liudas Seilius LTU   16 penalties 70.59 sec
  bay 7y.M /Captain Fire/Levantos I/WESTF/104KD13/ Maxim Shchibrik 
 
44.35 Cornelia Madeleine Kellett GBR   18 penalties 99.57 sec
  10y.M /Contendro/Mowgli/SWB/103DO64/ Evelin Lindblad 
 
45.165 Hesnafras de Rialfo Manuel Thiry BEL   21 penalties 94.27 sec
  bay 8y.M /104SL23/ Penasse 
 
46.18 Zurich W Guro Askeland NOR   eliminated
  bay 11y.G /Sam R/Libero H/KWPN/102NW87/ Askeland Family 
 
46.57 Bettina Meershoven Tamarin Christie GBR   eliminated
  bay 8y.M /Toulon/Lafontaine/SBS/103RV87/ Marleen Wulfranck 
 
48.136 Estoril Julie De Pelsmaeker BEL   retired
  chest 11y.G /Action-Breaker/Pageno/BWP/102WX11/ Ben de Pelsmaeker (10092094) 
 

Angaben zur Prüfung:
 
 Richter:  J. Friant (BEL)  Gesamt-Geldpreis:
500 EUR
 L. Romanini (ITA)
 M. Mathieu (BEL)
 A. Duhayon (BEL)


Zurück