24 | Preis des Männer Fashion Labels "emilio adani" SPOOKS-Amateur Trophy: Amateur - Jumping-Derby CSI Amateurs: Medium Tour Jumping competiion against the clock with Derby obstacles Height: 1.25 m |
OFFICIAL RESULT |
Placed competitors | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 539 | Esperanza | Forkert, Esther | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 10-j.S v.El Bundy I/HANN/103VM12/B: Herbst,Alexander & Forkert,Esther | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 445 | Cor de Canto | Laub, Malte | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8-j.H v.Canto/M.v.Cor de la Bryere/HOLST/104BN28/B: Laub,Malte | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 460 | Cantara | Scharffetter, Kai | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 9-j.S v.Cassini II/M.v.Ladinos/HOLST/104BS53/B: Schoske,Kai | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 482 | Tikeur | Schweiger, Luna Marie | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SCHI 12-j.S v.Chalan/M.v.Capitol I/HOLST/103EZ97/B: Peters,Otto-Hermann | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 506 | la Costa Rica | Koop, Dania | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SCHI 16-j.S v.La Zarras/M.v.Capriccio/GER41014/B: Koop Reinhard Dr. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 511 | Con Care | Kölln, Antonia | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SCHI 10-j.W v.Contact Me/M.v.Chambertin/MECKL/102VV72/B: Schlegeit,Detlef & Kölln | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 530 | Paulchen Panther | Widmayer, Philine | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F 15-j.W v.Piano II/M.v.Matterhorn/HESS/LTU40117/B: Widmayer,Philine | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 412 | Vogue 5 | Haber, Karin | SUI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 15-j.S v.Volontaire/M.v.Classiker/OLDBG/GER40452/B: Haber Karin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 516 | Condio | Rother, Antonia | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 10-j.W v.Contendro II/M.v.Lantaan/HOLST/103YG32/B: Rother,Antonia | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 463 | Jarl Brm | Sohlman, Josefine | SWE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F 6-j.H v.Balougraph/M.v.Carthago/SWB/104RU93/B: Brunmåla AB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 433 | Lex Barker | Kaufmann, Nastasia | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 10-j.W v.Le Champion/M.v.Exodus/BAWUE/104EJ53/B: Kaufmann,Nastasia | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 507 | Galileo | Hadiyanto, Ferry Wahyu | INA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F 8-j.H v.Guidam Sohn/M.v.Guidam/104SU55/B: Danny Rukmana | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Other, non-placed competitors | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 455 | Lady Dance | Prasetyono, Andry | INA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DB 12-j.S v.Ladero/M.v.Prinz Paradox/BRAND/103EX22/B: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 510 | Pontistar | Wieland, Miriam | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 7-j.W v.Pontifex/M.v.Landlord/WESTF/104EU38/B: RS Pferde-u.Vermoegensverw.GmbH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 429 | Albasso | Villmann, Manfred | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F 10-j.W v.Albatros/M.v.Argentinus/OLDBG/103TV68/B: Villmann,Manfred | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 446 | Cincentara | Boldt, Sina | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 12-j.S v.Cento/M.v.Radiator/HANN/104PT33/B: Boldt,Sina | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 450 | Queb | Leibold, Kathrin | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 11-j.W v.Quebec/M.v.Calypso I/HOLST/103EL36/B: Tittel,Michael | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 422 | Carlina | Büttner, Britta | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SCHI 13-j.S v.Cardino/M.v.Caretino/HOLST/GER46112/B: Büttner Britta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 525 | Con Levi | Teicher Dr., Andreas | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 8-j.W v.Consul/M.v.Levisto/BRAND/103XV30/B: Teicher,Andreas Dr. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 533 | Carlinos | Feindt, Jan-Philipp | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 10-j.W v.Caretino/M.v.Heraldik xx/HOLST/103HO00/B: Feindt,Jan-Philipp | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 456 | Cara Mia | Schurig, Alexander | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 10-j.S v.Chico's Boy/M.v.Weltmeyer/OLDBG/104PM37/B: Schurig,Alexander & Schönfe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 442 | Consotho | Ulonska, Herbert | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DB 9-j.H v.Con Sherry/M.v.Lesotho/BRAND/103MJ39/B: Polikowski,Slawomir | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 487 | Lauricio | Eggersmann, Friederike | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F 10-j.W v.Laudabilis/M.v.Riccione/RHEIN/103KP42/B: Eggersmann,Sandra | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 522 | Call Me Cera | Engfer, Theresa | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 8-j.S v.Call me number one/M.v.Acorado/WESTF/104OC83/B: Renzing,Bernd | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 423 | Cassada | Hardenberg, Pauline | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SCHI 15-j.S v.Cassini I/M.v.Calgary/HOLST/GER43888/B: Hardenberg,Carl Graf von | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 439 | Quantana 7 | Atock, Georgina | IRL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11-j.S v.Quantum/M.v.Calypso IV/HOLST/103MJ68/B: Atock,Georgina | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 481 | Stakkadero | Lüdicke, Jessica | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9-j.W v.Stakkato/M.v.Calypso II/HANN/103JK60/B: Lüdicke,Ulrike | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 496 | Clausi | Naeve, Linda | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 15-j.H v.Claudio's Son/M.v.Koenigspark xx/HOLST/103VS35/B: Naeve,Linda | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Data of competition: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Judges: | K.Oetjen (GER) | Total prize money: |
1200 EUR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
S.Lee (KOR) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A.Lindqvist (SWE) |