26 Preis des Helenenhofes, Familie Schwiebert
Rating class  for MEGGLE Champion of Honour
Special prize giving for the youngest placed participant in memoriam Christian Heinrich
CDI4*: Grand Prix de Dressage
Qualifier for the Grand Prix Special, Grand Prix Freestyle and for the German Dressage Derby

OFFICIAL RESULT  

Placed competitors (E) (H) (C) (M) (B) Total
 
1.584 Dablino FRH Balkenhol, Anabel GER 2000.00 EUR  372.5 370.5 378.0 373.5 377.5 1872.0 points
  DF 15-j.W v.De Niro/M.v.Wanderbursch II/HANN/GER41335/B: Balkenhol,Klaus & Judith  74.500 % 74.100 % 75.600 % 74.700 % 75.500 % 74.880 %
  1. 1. 1. 1. 2.  
 
2.624 Mister X Merkulova, Inessa RUS 1300.00 EUR  365.5 367.5 373.5 361.0 385.0 1852.5 points
  B 11-j.W v.Egeus/TRAK/102YZ81/B: Merkulova,Inessa  73.100 % 73.500 % 74.700 % 72.200 % 77.000 % 74.100 %
  4. 2. 2. 2. 1.  
 
3.587 Vitana V Barbanšon Mestre, Morgan ESP 900.00 EUR  369.0 363.0 354.5 348.5 356.0 1791.0 points
  B 13-j.S v.Donnerhall/M.v.Hemmingway/KWPN/103CD42/B: J.Cuppen  73.800 % 72.600 % 70.900 % 69.700 % 71.200 % 71.640 %
  2. 4. 5. 7. 4.  
 
4.617 Tiesto Koschel, Christoph GER 700.00 EUR  366.5 360.0 356.5 346.0 348.5 1777.5 points
  B 15-j.W v.Gribaldi/M.v.Ferro/KWPN/NOR02392/B: Hof Beckerode GmbH  73.300 % 72.000 % 71.300 % 69.200 % 69.700 % 71.100 %
  3. 5. 3. 9. 6.  
 
5.635 Sammy Deluxe Schmidt, Hubertus GER 500.00 EUR  355.0 338.5 353.0 355.5 366.5 1768.5 points
  B 9-j.W v.Sir Donnerhall/M.v.Florestan I/WESTF/104BE20/B: Hubertus Schmidt GmbH  71.000 % 67.700 % 70.600 % 71.100 % 73.300 % 70.740 %
  5. 14. 6. 3. 3.  
 
6.585 Rockefellers Cinderella Balkenhol, Anabel GER 400.00 EUR  352.0 357.5 345.5 353.5 338.5 1747.0 points
  B 12-j.S v.Rubin-Royal/M.v.Newcastle/WESTF/103VB37/B: Balkenhol,Nikolaus  70.400 % 71.500 % 69.100 % 70.700 % 67.700 % 69.880 %
  7. 6. 10. 4. 12.  
 
7.592 Dark Dynamic Capellmann, Nadine GER 300.00 EUR  347.0 357.5 348.0 349.5 340.5 1742.5 points
  12-j.W v.Don Vino/M.v.Hohenstein/HANN/103PJ66/B: Capellmann,Nadine  69.400 % 71.500 % 69.600 % 69.900 % 68.100 % 69.700 %
  10. 6. 7. 6. 9.  
 
8.634 Finally Schmidt, Hubertus GER 300.00 EUR  347.0 344.0 345.0 347.0 351.0 1734.0 points
  F 14-j.W v.De Niro/M.v.Caprimond/HANN/102QS13/B: Hanwha Galleria  69.400 % 68.800 % 69.000 % 69.400 % 70.200 % 69.360 %
  10. 12. 11. 8. 5.  
 
9.586 Don Lorean Barbanšon Mestre, Alexandra ESP 300.00 EUR  340.0 353.5 347.0 344.0 341.0 1725.5 points
  DB 15-j.W v.Don Larino/M.v.Rouletto/OLDBG/GER42734/B: Anders Dahl  68.000 % 70.700 % 69.400 % 68.800 % 68.200 % 69.020 %
  14. 8. 8. 10. 8.  
 
10.622 Wipsy V. Heihof Meiresonne, Delphine BEL 300.00 EUR  338.0 350.5 344.5 342.5 332.0 1707.5 points
  B 16-j.H v.Flemmingh/M.v.Saygon/BWP/102OK89/B: Christine Kesteleyn  67.600 % 70.100 % 68.900 % 68.500 % 66.400 % 68.300 %
  15. 9. 12. 11. 18.  
 
Other, non-placed competitors
 
11.612 Vinheste Keller, Kathleen GER   340.5 347.5 343.5 341.0 333.0 1705.5 points
  B 13-j.H /LUS/103CA48/B: Manuel R. F. Almeida Filho  68.100 % 69.500 % 68.700 % 68.200 % 66.600 % 68.220 %
  13. 10. 13. 12. 15.  
 
12.641 Rose Response Palma E Santos, Nuno POR   337.0 343.5 331.5 353.0 339.0 1704.0 points
  11-j.S v.Rotspon/M.v.Wolkenstein II/HANN/103RW68/B: Welding,Barbara  67.400 % 68.700 % 66.300 % 70.600 % 67.800 % 68.160 %
  16. 13. 19. 5. 10.  
 
13.629 Harmony's Fiorano Pape, Suzan GBR   335.5 347.0 341.0 340.5 332.0 1696.0 points
  DF 10-j.W v.Rousseau/M.v.Rotspon/HANN/104OE59/B: Harmony Sporthorses & Pape,Susan  67.100 % 69.400 % 68.200 % 68.100 % 66.400 % 67.840 %
  17. 11. 14. 13. 18.  
 
14.613 Zandor Koch, Peter GER   348.0 329.0 334.5 336.5 342.0 1690.0 points
  B 11-j.W v.Florencio/M.v.Amulet/KWPN/103KN08/B: Laura E. Wharton  69.600 % 65.800 % 66.900 % 67.300 % 68.400 % 67.600 %
  9. 23. 17. 14. 7.  
 
15.583 Vosk Aframeeva, Marina RUS   322.5 364.0 355.0 333.5 313.5 1688.5 points
  B 10-j.H v.Vodoley/102YV88/B: Merkulova,Inessa  64.500 % 72.800 % 71.000 % 66.700 % 62.700 % 67.540 %
  28. 3. 4. 17. 31.  
 
16.621 Mr Gold G L°kken, Louise NOR   352.5 333.0 326.5 334.5 339.0 1685.5 points
  10-j.H v.Milan/M.v.Lobster/DWB/103ID84/B: Louise Almlund Loekken and Sture An  70.500 % 66.600 % 65.300 % 66.900 % 67.800 % 67.420 %
  6. 19. 23. 15. 10.  
 
17.632 Dressman Schade, Wolfgang GER   352.0 338.5 316.5 332.0 326.5 1665.5 points
  B 12-j.H v.Dressage Royal/M.v.Sion/OLDBG/104EU47/B: Kuistila,Katja  70.400 % 67.700 % 63.300 % 66.400 % 65.300 % 66.620 %
  7. 14. 28. 18. 21.  
 
17.589 Spirit of the age OLD Brune, Bernadette GER   335.5 330.0 339.5 327.5 333.0 1665.5 points
  DB 11-j.H v.Stedinger/M.v.Donnerhall/OLDBG/103PE45/B: Brune,Bernadette  67.100 % 66.000 % 67.900 % 65.500 % 66.600 % 66.620 %
  17. 21. 15. 22. 15.  
 
19.618 Biggles 1015 Krusenstierna, Kristian von SWE   331.0 330.5 346.0 320.0 333.5 1661.0 points
  B 17-j.H v.Briar/M.v.Krevad/SWB/SWE04590/B: Fam. Ingrid Lundbergpersson  66.200 % 66.100 % 69.200 % 64.000 % 66.700 % 66.440 %
  22. 20. 9. 30. 14.  
 
20.581 Winston Afanasieva, Polina RUS   345.0 330.0 330.5 331.5 320.5 1657.5 points
  DF 12-j.W v.Gribaldi/M.v.Jazz/KWPN/103NW94/B: Cromwood Trading Ltd.  69.000 % 66.000 % 66.100 % 66.300 % 64.100 % 66.300 %
  12. 21. 20. 19. 25.  
 
21.639 Corsiere Viebrock, Andrina SUI   323.5 338.5 325.0 331.5 324.5 1643.0 points
  B 14-j.W v.Convoi/M.v.Wagner/SACHS/104DV32/B: Viebrock,Jan Andreas  64.700 % 67.700 % 65.000 % 66.300 % 64.900 % 65.720 %
  27. 14. 25. 19. 22.  
 
22.637 Victoria Smith, Nicole RSA   330.0 338.5 314.0 324.5 332.5 1639.5 points
  B 17-j.S v.Havidoff/M.v.El Corona/BWP/102OC46/B: G.N. Smith & J. Clifford-Smith,N  66.000 % 67.700 % 62.800 % 64.900 % 66.500 % 65.580 %
  23. 14. 32. 26. 17.  
 
23.640 Bem Me Quer Wallenstein, Ricardo POR   315.5 337.5 327.5 328.5 324.5 1633.5 points
  SCHI 9-j.H v.Malmequer/M.v.Urco/LUS/104QD19/B: Ricardo Wallenstein  63.100 % 67.500 % 65.500 % 65.700 % 64.900 % 65.340 %
  32. 18. 22. 21. 22.  
 
24.590 Valeron Brune, Bernadette GER   334.0 326.0 326.5 327.5 314.0 1628.0 points
  B 13-j.H v.Sandro Hit/M.v.Houston/KWPN/NED40926/B: Brune,Bernadette  66.800 % 65.200 % 65.300 % 65.500 % 62.800 % 65.120 %
  19. 25. 23. 22. 30.  
 
25.580 Laetare Afanasieva, Polina RUS   317.5 321.5 315.5 334.0 335.0 1623.5 points
  B 11-j.W v.Lord Loxley/M.v.Lancer II/RHEIN/102RE55/B: Afanasieva,Polina  63.500 % 64.300 % 63.100 % 66.800 % 67.000 % 64.940 %
  30. 26. 31. 16. 13.  
 
26.609 Daintree Keller, Kathleen GER   331.5 321.0 328.5 319.5 319.0 1619.5 points
  F 13-j.W v.De Niro/M.v.Wanderbursch II/HANN/103KZ55/B: Boeckmann-Heinrich,Corneli  66.300 % 64.200 % 65.700 % 63.900 % 63.800 % 64.780 %
  21. 27. 21. 31. 27.  
 
27.626 Don William Niemann, Christoph GER   324.0 327.0 323.0 324.0 318.5 1616.5 points
  DB 13-j.W v.Don Frederico/M.v.Lauries Crusador xx/HANN/GER41359/B: Hellmann,Susan  64.800 % 65.400 % 64.600 % 64.800 % 63.700 % 64.660 %
  25. 24. 26. 27. 28.  
 
28.636 Helenenhof's Carabas Schwiebert, Rainer GER   319.0 319.5 335.0 319.0 320.0 1612.5 points
  DB 17-j.H v.Carnaby/M.v.Roberto/HOLST/GER25612/B: Schwiebert GbR,Rainer u.Jessica  63.800 % 63.900 % 67.000 % 63.800 % 64.000 % 64.500 %
  29. 29. 16. 32. 26.  
 
29.593 Diamond Girl Capellmann, Nadine GER   327.5 314.0 332.5 322.5 313.5 1610.0 points
  F 12-j.H v.Diamond Hit/M.v.Liberty M/WESTF/103CU06/B: Capellmann,Nadine  65.500 % 62.800 % 66.500 % 64.500 % 62.700 % 64.400 %
  24. 32. 18. 29. 31.  
 
30.588 der Kleine Lord 16 B÷ckmann, Kristina FIN   324.0 320.0 316.0 325.5 324.0 1609.5 points
  F 9-j.H v.Danone/M.v.Donnerschwee/HANN/104TC74/B: B÷ckmann,Kristina  64.800 % 64.000 % 63.200 % 65.100 % 64.800 % 64.380 %
  25. 28. 29. 24. 24.  
 
31.604 Die Suesse Kaldewei, Maria GER   316.0 316.5 313.0 325.5 328.5 1599.5 points
  DB 13-j.S v.Diamond Hit/M.v.World Cup II/OLDBG/103AS62/B: Kaldewei,Franz-Dieter  63.200 % 63.300 % 62.600 % 65.100 % 65.700 % 63.980 %
  31. 31. 33. 24. 20.  
 
32.631 Sal Rizzo, Silvia ITA   333.0 308.0 319.0 310.0 315.5 1585.5 points
  B 16-j.H v.Mississipe/M.v.GolegŃ/LUS/POR40061/B: Hof Marabunta / Silvia Rizzo  66.600 % 61.600 % 63.800 % 62.000 % 63.100 % 63.420 %
  20. 34. 27. 33. 29.  
 
33.630 Disneyworld Peper, Svenja GER   309.5 317.0 316.0 324.0 311.5 1578.0 points
  R 12-j.W v.De Niro/M.v.Walt Disney/HANN/104DM89/B: Peper,Svenja  61.900 % 63.400 % 63.200 % 64.800 % 62.300 % 63.120 %
  33. 30. 29. 27. 33.  
 
34.598 Lyberty Gendeleva, Marina RUS   304.0 309.5 294.0 304.5 293.0 1505.0 points
  B 17-j.W v.Libertino/M.v.Silbersee/HOLST/GER41010/B: Gendeleva,Marina  60.800 % 61.900 % 58.800 % 60.900 % 58.600 % 60.200 %
  34. 33. 34. 34. 34.  
 
35.602 Sanssouci Hermelink, Anja GER   eliminated
  R 13-j.S v.Sandro Hit/M.v.Rubinstein I/OLDBG/103YZ02/B: Claussen,Carlos 
 
35.628 Swagman 2 Oatley, Kristy AUS   eliminated
  B 11-j.H v.Sandro Hit/M.v.Don Schufro/OLDBG/GER46307/B: Oatley-Nist Kristy 
 
37.600 Dernier Crie Hartenstein, Esther GER   retired
  B 13-j.H v.Donnerhall/M.v.Wendekreis/HANN/103YX01/B: ZG Voss,Fritz u.Susanne 
 

Data of competition:
 
 Judges: (E)  J.Roudier (FRA)  Total prize money:
7000 EUR
(H)  C.Umbach (LUX)
(C)  G.Fouarge (NED)
(M)  R.Richenhagen (GER)
(B)  Dr.D.Plewa (GER)


Back