Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 609 |
Herbal Gem de Jucaso |
Hennau, Jerome |
BEL |
|
310 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 27.06 sec |
|
DB 8-j.H v.Gem of India/M.v.Darco/BWP/B: Hennau,Jerome |
Phase 2 |
|
2. | 610 |
Balou Fina |
Höltgen, Petra |
GER |
|
240 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 27.63 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Balou du Rouet/M.v.Polydor/WESTF/103QT47/B: Höltgen,Petra |
Phase 2 |
|
3. | 618 |
Lorenzo |
Riegger, Ulrike |
GER |
|
180 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 27.72 sec |
|
B 12-j.H v.Levisto/M.v.Eskadron/102VQ66/B: Riegger,Ulrike |
Phase 2 |
|
4. | 657 |
Santhaga |
Weiland, Birgit |
CRO |
|
130 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 28.44 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.Sandro Boy/M.v.Carthago Z/OLDBG/103AX76/B: Gestüt Lewitz |
Phase 2 |
|
5. | 580 |
Pikeur Cassano |
Brinkmann, Thorsten |
GER |
|
105 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 28.80 sec |
|
B 12-j.H v.Cassini I/M.v.Contender/HOLST/102TM78/B: Brinkmann,Wolfgang |
Phase 2 |
|
6. | 587 |
Eastwood |
Deppe, Michael |
GER |
|
87 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 30.23 sec |
|
B 15-j.W v.Escudo I/M.v.Caletto I/HANN/GER42274/B: Deppe,Michael |
Phase 2 |
|
7. | 595 |
Sky Rocket |
Eichenlaub, Walter |
GER |
|
80 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 31.13 sec |
|
R 16-j.W v.Sandro Hit/M.v.Althoff/OLDBG/B: Eichenlaub,Walter |
Phase 2 |
|
8. | 605 |
Cosilio |
Hartmann, Rolf |
GER |
|
75 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 33.02 sec |
|
B 9-j.H v.Cosimo/M.v.Silvio I/OS/B: Gestüt Lewitz |
Phase 2 |
|
9. | 619 |
Pamina |
Riegger, Ulrike |
GER |
|
75 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 36.01 sec |
|
B 10-j.S /103PA43/B: Riegger,Ulrike |
Phase 2 |
|
10. | 644 |
Naveur |
Schmaus, Günter |
GER |
|
75 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 27.09 sec |
|
F 12-j.H v.Veneur du Marais/M.v.Karondo v.Schlösslihof/CH/103AV58/B: Lutta,Gian-B |
Phase 2 |
|
11. | 626 |
Alessio |
Roth, Barbara |
GER |
|
75 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 28.05 sec |
|
B 15-j.W v.Adlantus As/M.v.Rebel Z I/HANN/103AI34/B: Roth,Sigrid |
Phase 2 |
|
12. | 581 |
Pikeur Conradin |
Brinkmann, Thorsten |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 29.10 sec |
|
SCHI 16-j.W v.Corrado I/M.v.Sandro/HOLST/102YE20/B: Brinkmann,Wolfgang |
Phase 2 |
|
13. | 576 |
Pikeur Bellevue |
Brinkmann, Klaus |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 30.02 sec |
|
F 11-j.S v.Baloubet du Rouet/M.v.Arpeggio/WESTF/103PH43/B: Brinkmann,Klaus |
Phase 2 |
|
14. | 647 |
Elektra |
Schrotz, Katja |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 30.85 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.Escudo I/M.v.Athletico/HANN/103MB67/B: Schrotz,Katja |
Phase 2 |
|
15. | 607 |
Ari |
Hecht, Holger |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 31.37 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Askari/M.v.For Pleasure/103RQ46/B: Hecht,Holger |
Phase 2 |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
16. | 660 |
Double Black |
Wellmann, Dirk |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 31.45 sec |
|
DB 10-j.W v.Chin Chin/M.v.Jimtown Monterrey La Escondida/KWPN/103QY16/B: Holbach, |
Phase 2 |
|
17. | 661 |
Queensland |
Wellmann, Dirk |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 32.80 sec |
|
SCHI 12-j.H v.Quick Star/M.v.Calido I/HOLST/GER45839/B: Wellmann,Dirk |
Phase 2 |
|
18. | 599 |
Welcome |
Fessler, Thomas |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 33.17 sec |
|
F 9-j.S v.Cassini II/M.v.Casino Boy xx/HOLST/B: Maier,Volker |
Phase 2 |
|
19. | 611 |
Carera |
Höltgen, Petra |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 36.01 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Carinjo/M.v.Quidam de Revel/HOLST/B: Miß,Stefan |
Phase 2 |
|
20. | 608 |
Sjinto |
Hecht, Holger |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 32.18 sec |
|
DB 9-j.H v.Sjapoo/M.v.Mr.Blue/ZANG/103LR39/B: Hecht,Holger |
Phase 2 |
|
21. | 653 |
San Remos Boy |
Weiland Dr., Hermann |
CRO |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
F 11-j.W v.San Remo/M.v.Mooiman/KWPN/104BP13/B: Gestüt Pfaffenau |
Phase 2 |
|
22. | 612 |
Angeldust |
Hornung, Dr. Michael |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 46.13 sec |
|
SCHI 10-j.S v.Askano/M.v.Contender/BRAND/103HP05/B: HS Sportpferde GmbH |
Phase 1 |
|
23. | 615 |
Clipperton |
Hurrle, Ferdinand |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 50.87 sec |
|
B 12-j.W v.Calato/M.v.Lennon/HOLST/102NG75/B: Neubert Dr.,Wolfgang |
Phase 1 |
|
24. | 627 |
Caline |
Roth Dr., Friedrich |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 50.93 sec |
|
SCHI 9-j.S v.Calato/M.v.Caletto I/HOLST/B: Roth,Sigrid |
Phase 1 |
|
25. | 591 |
Lordany |
Döhle, Cerrin |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 51.11 sec |
|
DB 13-j.W v.Lorentin I/M.v.Coriander/HOLST/102PJ29/B: Döhle,Jost |
Phase 1 |
|
26. | 648 |
Cassina |
Strasser, Simon |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 51.45 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Cassus/M.v.Cento/HANN/104TA32/B: Schmaus,Philipp |
Phase 1 |
|
27. | 655 |
Chaccillona |
Weiland, Birgit |
CRO |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 51.65 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Papillon Rouge/OLDBG/104EH18/B: Weiland,Birgit |
Phase 1 |
|
28. | 577 |
Pikeur Loma Rica |
Brinkmann, Klaus |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 52.22 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Lordanos/M.v.Polydor/BAY/103YL28/B: Brinkmann,Klaus |
Phase 1 |
|
29. | 649 |
Drumagoland Knight |
Vogel, Michael |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 52.40 sec |
|
F 9-j.W v.Gelvin Clover/M.v.Carnival Night xx/ISH/103ME54/B: Krieg,Andreas |
Phase 1 |
|
30. | 638 |
Levisto's Erbe |
Sagel, Thomas |
GER |
|
|
4.25 Strafpunkte 55.38 sec |
|
SCHI 11-j.H v.Levisto/M.v.Grundsteins Erbe/OLDBG/102ZO06/B: Sudheimer Hof/Thomas |
Phase 1 |
|
31. | 600 |
Escular |
Fromm, Axel |
GER |
|
|
4.25 Strafpunkte 55.60 sec |
|
R 10-j.W v.Embassy I/M.v.Wienerwald/HANN/104PJ96/B: Fromm,Axel |
Phase 1 |
|
32. | 606 |
Louis de Luxe |
Hartmann, Rolf |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 48.77 sec |
|
B 9-j.H v.Lord Siclau/M.v.Hill Hawk xx/B: Hartmann,Rolf |
Phase 1 |
|
33. | 620 |
Alarik |
Riel, Markus |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 50.55 sec |
|
SCHI 10-j.W v.Odermus R/M.v.Sable Rose (Calvados)/KWPN/B: Riel,Markus |
Phase 1 |
|
34. | 598 |
Qamar al Layl |
Fessler, Thomas |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 50.62 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Quintero/M.v.Ronald/HOLST/104IO93/B: Fessler,Thomas |
Phase 1 |
|
35. | 652 |
Newton |
Weiland Dr., Hermann |
CRO |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 53.18 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Nekton/M.v.Acord II/HOLST/103JB16/B: Abhau,Rolf |
Phase 1 |
|
36. | 585 |
AG Cordial Cordana |
Deichsel, Holger |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 54.64 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Chello I/M.v.Like Liberty/WESTF/B: Gelfert,Anton |
Phase 1 |
|
37. | 594 |
Albführen's Valentino |
Eichenlaub, Stefan |
GER |
|
|
16 Strafpunkte 49.53 sec |
|
12-j.W v.Vivaldi van de Kampel/M.v.Patriarch I/BAWUE/B: Eichenlaub,Stefan |
Phase 1 |
|
38. | 663 |
Cassius |
Hurrle, Ferdinand |
GER |
|
|
16.75 Strafpunkte 73.76 sec |
|
SCHI 12-j.W v.Cassini I/M.v.Magnat II/HOLST/102YJ25/B: Rothweiler,Melanie |
Phase 1 |
|
39. | 622 |
Carlito |
Riel, Markus |
GER |
|
|
19 Strafpunkte 66.05 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Contendro II/M.v.Carthago/HOLST/104DO11/B: Riel,Markus |
Phase 1 |
|
40. | 641 |
Cherbourg |
Schmaus, Günter |
GER |
|
|
22.25 Strafpunkte 79.75 sec |
|
F 13-j.W v.Obourg/M.v.Quintus/BWP/BEL40849/B: Stephex Stables |
Phase 1 |
|
41. | 637 |
Lemon Park |
Sagel, Thomas |
GER |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
SCHI 13-j.W v.Levisto/M.v.Weltmeister/GER44631/B: Sudheimer Hof/Thomas Sagel |
Phase 1 |
|
41. | 409 |
Par de Priamos |
Bauer, Hans Helmut |
GER |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
DF 14-j.W v.Padarco van het Hertsveld/M.v.Quick Star/OLDBG/GER41534/B: Bauer,Hans |
Phase 1 |
|
41. | 645 |
Cord |
Schmidt, Gregor |
GER |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
SCHI 8-j.W v.Count Grannus/M.v.Picard/HANN/104QT58/B: Meyborg,Susanne |
Phase 1 |
|