12 | EUROPEAN YOUNGSTER CUP Preis der Fa. UVEX Int. Springprüfung nach Fehlern und Zeit (1.40 m) FEI Art. 238.2.1 - EY CUP U25 - 2 Pferde pro Reiter |
1. | 57 | Nausica Tame | Platzer,Leonard | AUT | |
F 14-j.S v.Flipper d'Elle/M.v.Thoas du Theillet/SF/GER43348/B: Equo Reitsport GmbH | |||||
2. | 17 | Liliput | Goess-Saurau,Josefina | AUT | |
B 14-j.W v.Lord Caletto/M.v.Feuerstern/WESTF/GER42006/B: Katja Goess-Saurau | |||||
3. | 74 | Takuma T | Schrot,Rosa | AUT | |
B 12-j.S v.Chello I/M.v.Caretino/HOLST/103XW57/B: Alfred Schrot | |||||
4. | 87 | Pitchoune de Mourocq | Wick,Valerie | AUT | |
B 12-j.S v.Helios de la Cour II/M.v.Vent de la Source/SF/103KT87/B: Valerie Wick | |||||
5. | 67 | Willem Sw | Rieger,Nicole | AUT | |
B 12-j.W v.Emilion/M.v.Zeoliet/KWPN/102NE64/B: Paul Bücheler & Bg Sportpferde Salz | |||||
6. | 179 | Cepetto | Schmid,Maximilian | GER | |
SCH 9-j.W v.Cornet Obolensky/M.v.Lavall II/BAY/103MV57/B: Schmid, Maximilian | |||||
7. | 219 | Cool Classic | Barzaghi,Lorenzo | ITA | |
B 13-j.H v.Colman/M.v.Barnaul/HOLST/ITA41489/B: Lucia del Lupo | |||||
8. | 145 | BB Countess | Braun,Sascha | GER | |
B 16-j.S v.Contender/M.v.Lavall I/HOLST/SUI40018/B: Braun, Irene | |||||
9. | 34 | Commander | Kohl,Lea-Florentina | AUT | |
B 12-j.W v.Cassini I/M.v.Concorde/BAWÜ/102MS66/B: Lea-Florentina Kohl | |||||
10. | 214 | Kennedy | Gordon,Jonathan | IRL | |
F 11-j.S v.Kannan/M.v.Silvio I/OS/103CZ10/B: Frevel, Andrea | |||||
11. | 116 | Lepus | Pulpanova,Adela | CZE | |
8-j.W v.Lordano/M.v.Carthago Z/SVKWB/104CI83/B: Erc Ltd. | |||||
12. | 36 | Moosbachhof's Calogero | Koller,Felix | AUT | |
F 15-j.W v.Champion du Lys/M.v.Argentinus/WESTF/AUT40078/B: Petra Wiesenberger | |||||
13. | 163 | Shila | Maier,Lisa-Maria | GER | |
B 9-j.S v.Stolzenberg/M.v.Coriograf B/HANN/104CB56/B: Maier, Lisa-Maria | |||||
14. | 117 | Toro | Salkova,Tina | CZE | |
B 17-j.H v.Carthago Z/M.v.Capitol I/SVKWB/CZE00805/B: Dagmar Salkova | |||||
15. | 109 | Vorieta | Kolowrat-Krakovska,Francesca | CZE | |
B 13-j.S v.Indoctro/M.v.Concorde/KWPN/NED42360/B: Jezdecky Klub Kolowrat | |||||
16. | 4 | Ahmed du Calvaire | Bistan,Stefanie | AUT | |
B 9-j.W v.Cerano/M.v.Landwind/SBS/103GO85/B: Frank Stronach | |||||
17. | 11 | Lopster | Esser,Katrin | AUT | |
B 11-j.W v.Lacordos/M.v.Piquet/WESTF/104CB09/B: Katrin Esser | |||||
18. | 58 | Bal Pare | Pollhammer,Sabrina | AUT | |
B 12-j.W v.Balou du Rouet/M.v.Landfriese II/OLDBG/102NB02/B: Sabrina Pollhammer | |||||
19. | 324 | Bosphorus | Demirsoy,Derin | TUR | |
B 9-j.H v.Cobra/M.v.Burggraaf/KWPN/103GR46/B: Esra Demirsoy | |||||
20. | 262 | Calingka | Kozanecka,Aleksandra | POL | |
SCH 8-j.S v.Cardento/M.v.Emilion/KWPN/103NS05/B: Archipp Kozanecki Sp. J. | |||||
21. | 247 | Colin | Goergen,Noemie | LUX | |
F 11-j.S v.Couleur-Rubin/M.v.Lefevre/OLDBG/103NX75/B: Equi Future Champions | |||||
22. | 12 | Colmar | Fischer,Willi | AUT | |
SCH 12-j.W v.Cassini II/M.v.Linos/HOLST/102QO66/B: Willi Fischer | |||||
23. | 81 | George Clooney | Starke,Isabel | AUT | |
B 10-j.H v.Giradelli/M.v.Wanderbursch/WESTF/103CV56/B: Mag. Isabel Starke | |||||
24. | 55 | Candina | Pachler,Theresa | AUT | |
B 10-j.S v.Cessna/M.v.Landadel/WESTF/103FX20/B: Theresa Pachler | |||||
25. | 3 | Viper van Huize Ruisdael | Martin,Victoire | AUT | |
B 10-j.H v.Feliciano/M.v.Dark d'Amour/SBS/103EL67/B: Anton Martin Bauer | |||||
26. | 56 | Bario van T Martendonkerf | Platzer,Leonard | AUT | |
SCH 14-j.H v.Clinton/M.v.Heartbreaker/BWP/UKR00158/B: Onyshchenko | |||||
27. | 18 | Siec Castillo | Goess-Saurau,Josefina | AUT | |
SCH 10-j.W v.Cardino/M.v.Larno/HOLST/103DH82/B: Katja Goess-Saurau | |||||
28. | 73 | Celpik | Schrot,Rosa | AUT | |
8-j.W v.Cellestial/M.v.Prinz Oldenburg/104QT61/B: Martina Schrot | |||||
29. | 86 | Gijon van den Hunsberg | Wick,Valerie | AUT | |
B 9-j.W v.Bentley vd Heffinck/M.v.Capital/BWP/103KF23/B: Dr. Renate Wick | |||||
30. | 66 | Adoctro Zeldenrust | Rieger,Nicole | AUT | |
F 10-j.W v.Indoctro/M.v.Concorde/KWPN/104MY10/B: Dennis van Tilburg | |||||
31. | 181 | Lords Guy | Schmid,Maximilian | GER | |
B 12-j.H v.Lord Z/M.v.Cambridge Cole/OLDBG/102MB60/B: Schmid, Eva-Maria | |||||
32. | 220 | Wibalia | Barzaghi,Lorenzo | ITA | |
B 12-j.S v.Matterhorn/M.v.Indorado/KWPN/103ZB34/B: Marble & More Srl | |||||
33. | 147 | Rahmannshof's Seraphina | Braun,Sascha | GER | |
B 10-j.S v.Stakkato/M.v.Darco/WESTF/103LF20/B: Braun, Irene | |||||
34. | 35 | Seigneur de Semilly | Kohl,Lea-Florentina | AUT | |
B 9-j.W v.Jeff d'Or/M.v.Volcan Rouge*HN/SF/103QG99/B: Lea-Florentina Kohl | |||||