06 A CSI2* - Jumping competition
Qualification Class 10
FEI Art. 238.2.1 - Table A against the clock - 1.40 m

OFFICIAL RESULT  

Placed competitors
 
1.457 Charmeur van het Kloosterhof Claeys, Jan BEL 250.00 EUR  0 penalties 63.53 sec
  13y.M /Fuego du Prelet/Ramiro/BWP/103GY57/ Thierry Storme 
 
2.364 Waronetta Pals, Johnny NED 200.00 EUR  0 penalties 65.74 sec
  bay 12y.M /Cantos/G. Ramiro Z/KWPN/102QQ46/ Stoeterij Black Horses 
 
3.242 Tabou Z De Luca, Lorenzo ITA 150.00 EUR  0 penalties 65.77 sec
  bay 11y.M /Treasure Z/Caretano Z/102SM28/ Stephex Stables & Stoeterij Zangers 
 
4.385 Gentille Clarys, Bart BEL 100.00 EUR  0 penalties 65.88 sec
  bay 9y.M /Heartbreaker/Kannan/BWP/103MT01/ Hespeels - de Waele (10937102) 
 
5.238 Lilly Lordanos Wathelet, Gregory BEL 70.00 EUR  0 penalties 66.21 sec
  bay 8y.M /Lordanos/Goldfever/HANN/103YU68/ Pro-Cs 
 
6.271 Soory de l'Hallali Conter, Zoe BEL 55.00 EUR  0 penalties 67.12 sec
  chest 9y.M /SF/104EI30/ Stephex Stables 
 
7.362 Buzzlines Tornado IV Dekkers, Dries BEL 40.00 EUR  0 penalties 67.84 sec
  bay 15y.G /Heartbreaker/Bentley/KWPN/GBR42209/ Dries Dekkers (10475011) 
 
8.319 Girlpower Greve, Willem NED 30.00 EUR  0 penalties 67.95 sec
  chest 9y.M /Darco/Chatman/BWP/103MD58/ Stal Harrie Theeuwes Nv (10401549) 
 
9.283 Norlam des Etisses Andersson, Petronella SWE 30.00 EUR  0 penalties 68.10 sec
  chest 14y.S /Quidam de Revel SF/Uriel/SF/FRA44518/ Stephex Stables 
 
10.419 Chaneleur Bettinger, Marc GER 25.00 EUR  0 penalties 68.24 sec
  bay 8y.M /Michael/No Limit/104BM81/ Ecurie Francois Mathy 
 
11.206 Ratina des Rondets Ekberg, Jonna SWE 25.00 EUR  0 penalties 68.35 sec
  bay 10y.M /Crown Z (BE)/Quat'sous*HN/SF/103FZ26/ Stephex Stables & Pierre Pijolle 
 
12.442 Breemeersen Hermelien Brondeel, Donaat BEL 25.00 EUR  0 penalties 69.04 sec
  grey 8y.M /Breemeersen Adorado/Hardi/BWP/104GC86/ Stoeterij de Breemeersen 
 
13.1022 Hermanie Joassin, Dominique BEL 25.00 EUR  0 penalties 69.64 sec
  grey 8y.M /Cabrio van de Heffinck/Darco/BWP/103VT67/ Joassin-Lohay (10033939) 
 
14.413 Shou D Ouilly Veniss, Pedro BRA 25.00 EUR  0 penalties 71.75 sec
  bay 9y.M /Calvaro/Quick Star/SF/103WF07/ Alexandra Lebon (10810411) 
 
15.459 Corleone Lindel÷w, Douglas SWE 25.00 EUR  0 penalties 71.92 sec
  bay 8y.G /Corlensky G/Ceylon/SWB/104GX38/ Stall Fulltofta 
 
16.298 Calimero Houtzager, Marc NED 25.00 EUR  0 penalties 71.93 sec
  bay 8y.G /Quidam de Revel/Libero/KWPN/104DD35/ Stoeterij Sterrehof 
 
17.471 Gigi van het Polderhof Cobbaut, Geoffrey BEL 25.00 EUR  0 penalties 72.19 sec
  bay 9y.M /Kashmir van Schuttershof/Tenor Manciais/BWP/103NL99/ Claude Noirot (100 
 
18.372 Comtesse Vt Ertsenhof Z Deusser, Daniel GER 25.00 EUR  0 penalties 73.70 sec
  grey 8y.M /Calvaro Z/Ogano Sitte/103TJ04/ Baecke-Lattrez-Stephex 
 
19.335 Golden Exchange Broderick, Greg Patrick IRL 25.00 EUR  0 penalties 74.60 sec
  chest 10y.M /Cruising/Clover Hill/ISH/103IY00/ Lisa Cawley 
 
Other, non-placed competitors
 
20.250 Giant Vereecke, Koen BEL   0 penalties 74.88 sec
  grey 9y.S /104BV77/ Willy Matton (10011586) 
 
21.276 Cynar VA Fuchs, Martin SUI   0 penalties 75.31 sec
  grey 8y.S /Clarimo/Alcatraz/ZANG/103OJ26/ Spcs 
 
22.201 Wollie Bollie Barbey, Charlotte SUI   0 penalties 75.39 sec
  bay 12y.G /Cantos/Zuidhorn/KWPN/102ZE21/ Barbey Charlotte 
 
23.243 Grafiti van't Meyershof Tame, Georgia GBR   0 penalties 75.40 sec
  bay 9y.M /Clinton/Silvio I/BWP/103VD86/ Elizabeth van Amerongen 
 
24.1025 Quality Old Joker Gillott, Holly GBR   0 penalties 76.36 sec
  bay 7y.S /104KR95/ Holly Gillott 
 
25.254 Fay vd Berghoeve Skollerud, Marit H. NOR   0 penalties 78.64 sec
  bay 10y.S /Nonstop/Perhaps van het Molenvondel/BWP/103AX02/ Paul van Bosch 
 
26.309 Charismo C Philippaerts, Nicola BEL   0 penalties 78.85 sec
  bay 8y.G /Catoki/Barnaul/HOLST/104KA10/ Frans Lens 
 
27.207 Lady Maria Bevis, Robert GBR   1 penalty 80.89 sec
  bay 9y.M /Cartani/Corrado I/HOLST/104QO06/ Mr Edwin Fry & Mrs Rita Fry 
 
28.343 Harry van Egenhoven Verdegem, Koen BEL   4 penalties 68.21 sec
  bay 8y.G /Lupicor/Pachat II/BWP/104CL52/ Koen Verdegem 
 
29.392 Maraca LS la Silla Van Olst, Mike BEL   4 penalties 68.64 sec
  bay 8y.M /Quintero la Silla/Capitol I/SLS/103XQ20/ Eurohorse Bvba 
 
30.233 Grande vh Scheefkasteel Cox, Karel BEL   4 penalties 70.23 sec
  bay 9y.G /Bengale/Darco/BWP/104IT57/ Movela Oy 
 
31.375 Uranie Limbourg, Jelle BEL   4 penalties 70.49 sec
  bay 11y.M /Joyeux Ardent/Ircolando/SBS/104CD28/ Stijn van Handenhoven 
 
32.344 Talent des Moitiers Berrittella, Ugo BEL   4 penalties 71.10 sec
  chest 8y.S /Joyau de Bloye/Plein d'Espoir Iv*HN/SF/104JC49/ Gregory Wathelet 
 
33.460 Penta Perez Bilbao, Diego ESP   4 penalties 71.22 sec
  bay 8y.M /Perigueux/Natiello/103MW57/ Enrique Camiruaga 
 
34.412 Zuberth D Bonet, Marie BEL   4 penalties 71.58 sec
  bay 11y.G /Concorde/Ladalco/KWPN/103UP64/ Isabelle Michaux 
 
35.474 Goldstar Shinning S Smet, Wim BEL   4 penalties 73.30 sec
  chest 9y.S /Darco/Zeus/BWP/103JM62/ Eddy Heyndrickx (10058167) 
 
36.397 Lexus Z Daem, Viktor BEL   4 penalties 73.34 sec
  grey 8y.S /Levisto Z/Leandro/103TX73/ Stoeterij Dorperheide/ Jeinepoel Nv 
 
37.357 Baileys vd Vijf Eiken Francois, Emilie BEL   4 penalties 73.65 sec
  chest 14y.G /Tresor/Heartbreaker/BWP/BEL42501/ Axelle Gosse (10054905) 
 
38.456 Mersley Chakotay Whitaker, William GBR   4 penalties 73.96 sec
  grey 11y.G /Mersley Mon Capatain/Centauer Z/AES/104PE49/ Michael Whitaker 
 
39.329 Cor van de Wateringhoeve Vermeir, Wilm BEL   4 penalties 74.54 sec
  bay 13y.G /Thunder van de Zuuthoeve/Lys de Darmen/BWP/102TE52/ R & J Fassbender 
 
40.439 Mr Whoopy Smolders, Harrie NED   4 penalties 74.95 sec
  bay 13y.S /Contendro/Watzmann/HANN/102RZ77/ Copernicus Stables, Llc 
 
41.288 Artemise du Houssoit Rivetti, Cassio UKR   4 penalties 75.98 sec
  chest 9y.M /Sherman-Sitte (e.T.)/Ksar-Sitte/SBS/103TA80/ Jean-Marie Risselin 
 
42.213 Feed Back Prouve, Bert BEL   4 penalties 76.18 sec
  chest 10y.G /Vigo D Arsouilles/Quidam de Revel/BWP/104IK70/ Prova-Hof N.V. 
 
43.338 Unique Goddard, Jennifer USA   4 penalties 76.57 sec
  grey 14y.G /Classic Man/Casaretto/NED40039/ Stateside Farm Llc 
 
44.465 Daling v't Plutoniahof De Wit, Thomas BEL   4 penalties 78.20 sec
  bay 12y.M /BWP/104TL74/ Cant Diane 
 
45.500 Tobago Chevrier Leprevost, Penelope FRA   4 penalties 79.48 sec
  grey 8y.S /Clinton (DE) Holst/Carnute/SF/104GZ56/ Mme Marie-Laure Gouin Deuquet - 
 
46.323 Gin D Poels, Caroline NED   5 penalties 80.07 sec
  grey 9y.S /Clinton/Skippy II/BWP/103LJ77/ Devos Stables 
 
47.320 Carrera Rezidal Z Schuttert, Frank NED   5 penalties 80.93 sec
  bay 9y.M /Calvaro Z/Eaton du Rezidal/103TH14/ Jean-Michel Deschamps (10928540) 
 
48.451 Hariska v/h Sas Vanderwegen, Neal BEL   6 penalties 85.69 sec
  bay 8y.M /Toulon/Cento/BWP/103YP57/ Dana Vanderwegen 
 
49.285 Ptite Folie Vlemmix, Jan BEL   8 penalties 69.30 sec
  chest 12y.M /Hermes de Reve (BE) SF/Voltaire/SF/102SL61/ Monsieur Daniel Meyer 
 
50.302 Gloria de Wulf Selection Goossens, Brecht BEL   8 penalties 70.37 sec
  bay 9y.M /BWP/104AC07/ Antoon de Wulf 
 
51.490 Danthe Rdps Augier de Moussac, Emma CZE   8 penalties 70.43 sec
  bay 12y.M /Thunder van de Zuuthoeve/Palestro vd Begijnakker d'02/BWP/102MM64/ Emm 
 
52.415 Careena Vacher, Agathe FRA   8 penalties 70.63 sec
  bay 12y.M /Cash and Carry/Candillo/HOLST/102SL26/ Vacher Isabelle 
 
53.203 Wodan vh Gebroekerhof Anteunis, Zoe BEL   8 penalties 70.98 sec
  grey 16y.G /BWP/104HW47/ Anteunis 
 
54.369 Halinka Van Meersche, Steven BEL   8 penalties 71.88 sec
  grey 8y.M /Cabrio van de Heffinck/Parco/BWP/104FC47/ Vdb Equestrian Stables 
 
55.227 Bolero vd Kapel Christie, Tamarin GBR   8 penalties 72.55 sec
  grey 9y.G /NRPS/104IJ48/ Vivienne Christie 
 
56.370 Calbay Jensen, Janna FIN   8 penalties 73.39 sec
  bay 13y.G /Cardino/Landlord/HOLST/FIN40103/ Noora & Olavi Pentti 
 
57.496 Horginto Thiry, Ben BEL   8 penalties 73.64 sec
  bay 8y.S /Quistello/Denver/BWP/103ZE13/ Bram Dekeyzer (10978747) 
 
58.481 Charisma Kayser, Julia AUT   8 penalties 79.18 sec
  bay 8y.S /Stakkato/Cassini L/104NQ03/ Hbc Stal 
 
59.377 Pimm's du Coty Postillon, Lara FRA   11 penalties 91.38 sec
  chest 12y.S /Kannan, Kwpn/Quidam de Revel/SF/102TC61/ Sarl Haras de Bory 
 
60.1021 Frederic Lynch, Denis IRL   12 penalties 63.57 sec
  chest 8y.G /Forinth/Concerto/AES/103VJ54/ Hs Sportpferde GmbH 
 
61.307 Fagano Carter, Alexandra Mairi RSA   12 penalties 70.66 sec
  bay 10y.M /Nagano/Quickfeuer van Koekshof/BWP/103SC35/ Stephex Stables (10116035) 
 
62.245 Doug Vanderwegen, Liesje BEL   12 penalties 76.28 sec
  bay 12y.G /Val T'horens van de Padenborre/Pachat II/BWP/102RH52/ Hans Vanderwegen 
 
63.211 Bodygard Ruiz, Mauricio COL   12 penalties 77.04 sec
  bay 8y.G /Kashmir van Schuttershof/Calvados/SBS/103XF15/ Restrepo Pinto Mauricio 
 
64.437 Clearline Z Celotto, Maria Magdalena BEL   12 penalties 77.44 sec
  8y.S /Clearway/Caletto II/103SX45/ Schmitz, Bernard 
 
65.354 Vive la Vies Ciwino Campagnaro, Andrea ITA   12 penalties 77.48 sec
  bay 10y.S /Cicero van Paemale/Drossan/AES/104RU99/ Lc Sport Horses S.R.L. 
 
66.294 Hermoso Van Dingenen, Terry BEL   14 penalties 85.09 sec
  grey 8y.G /Colman/Orlando/BWP/104PF59/ Cuijvers 
 
67.435 Arvid Albarracin, Alvaro ARG   16 penalties 77.81 sec
  grey 8y.G /Cardento 933/Acagion 948/SWB/103WW05/ Ecurie Francois Mathy 
 
68.447 Cortez Aguirre, Mariel Victoria MEX   16 penalties 78.84 sec
  bay 13y.G /Quick Star/Quito de Baussy/BWP/BEL43042/ Aguirre Mariel 
 
69.409 Cula Lou V Mansur, Yuri BRA   19 penalties 105.98 sec
  bay 9y.M /Chacco Blue/Sandro/WESTF/104QM08/ Euro Stable 
 
70.360 Voulez Vous Franco, Francesco ITA   eliminated
  black 8y.S /Valentino/HANN/104CM59/ Lorenzetti Laura 
 
70.454 H&M Sibon Fredricson, Peder SWE   eliminated
  grey 11y.G /Sibon W/Baloubet du Rouet/KWPN/103EB50/ Astrid Ohlin 
 
72.304 Et Toi Hh Uppling, Elin SWE   retired
  black 11y.M /Diamant de Semilly/Darco/BWP/102QJ93/ Main Horsepower Ab 
 
72.406 Camiro Z Nijs, Jens BEL   retired
  grey 10y.G /Chippendale Z/High Valley Z/104PH20/ Equine Finesse Bvba 
 
72.418 B Maranello Gillespie, Graham GBR   retired
  grey 9y.S /Cartano/Burggraaf/KWPN/103BT45/ Miss Samantha Hicks 
 
72.485 Linnea ASK Harrison, Ashlee GBR   retired
  grey 12y.M /Gipsy d'Ask/Leendert/DWB/103CI95/ Ashlee Harrison 
 
72.486 Award Winning Wattiez, Michael BEL   retired
  grey 9y.M /Quick Star/Jalisco B/SBS/104IT23/ Luc Tasia 
 

Data of competition:
 
 Judges:  E.Roncoroni (ITA)  Total prize money:
1175 EUR
 R.Salek (CZE)
 S.Macken (IRL)


Back