Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 542 |
Cavalia |
Modolo Zanotelli, Marlon |
BRA |
|
6125.00 EUR |
51.97 Sekunden |
|
bay 8-j.M v.Ultimo/M.v.Niveau/KWPN/103VZ22/B: Ashford Farm BVBA |
|
2. | 292 |
Corlanda OLD |
Stevens, Mario |
GER |
|
4900.00 EUR |
55.06 Sekunden |
|
bay 13-j.M v.Cordalme Z/M.v.Landcapitol/OLDBG/GER43687/B: Stevens Eric |
|
3. | 104 |
Huub |
Rohde, Hartwig |
GER |
|
3675.00 EUR |
59.00 Sekunden |
|
bay 8-j.G v.Wandor van de Mispelaere/M.v.Gottwald/BWP/103PR81/B: Brunken,Ingo |
|
4. | 193 |
Lord Lohengrin |
Stühlmeyer, Patrick |
GER |
|
2450.00 EUR |
59.14 Sekunden |
|
bay 14-j.S v.Lordanos/M.v.Diskus/HANN/GER44169/B: Erdmann Bernfried |
|
5. | 207 |
Lenny Kravitz |
Schepers, Gerrit |
GER |
|
1715.00 EUR |
60.19 Sekunden |
|
bay 15-j.G v.Lord Kemm - Elite/M.v.Kobold I/MECKL/GER42702/B: WEisbauer,Renate & |
|
6. | 548 |
Stoulone du Genet |
Nicolas, Caroline |
FRA |
|
1347.50 EUR |
60.58 Sekunden (56.58) |
|
bay 9-j.M v.Toulon Bwp/M.v.Royal Feu/SF/103PB93/B: Monsieur Fabrice Fillette |
|
7. | 233 |
Graf Moritz |
Klaproth, Dirk |
GER |
|
980.00 EUR |
60.84 Sekunden |
|
bay 16-j.S v.Graf Top/M.v.Classiker/HANN/GER45207/B: Arndt Helga |
|
8. | 257 |
SL Brazonado |
Haßmann, Felix |
GER |
|
735.00 EUR |
61.15 Sekunden (57.15) |
|
grey 10-j.G v.SL Baluarte/M.v.Silvestre/BH/103KC34/B: Coudelaris Souza Leao & Has |
|
9. | 315 |
Conchita S |
Dowe, Hendrik |
GER |
|
735.00 EUR |
63.40 Sekunden (59.40) |
|
grey 10-j.M v.Con Cento/M.v.Quidam de Revel/WESTF/103MU37/B: Sinnack,Julius-Peter |
|
10. | 414 |
Nickoletta E |
Hanley, Cameron |
IRL |
|
612.50 EUR |
63.67 Sekunden |
|
grey 8-j.M v.Nintender/M.v.Calido/OS/103WS36/B: Carl Hanley Sporthorses GmbH |
|
11. | 109 |
Le Quidam |
Dreher, Hans-Dieter |
GER |
|
612.50 EUR |
64.91 Sekunden (56.91) |
|
dbay 13-j.S v.Landjunge/M.v.Quidam de Revel/HOLST/GER45986/B: Harjes Wolfgang |
|
12. | 395 |
Voloma |
Augustsson, Angelica |
SWE |
|
612.50 EUR |
65.46 Sekunden (57.46) |
|
dbay 13-j.M v.Hors la Loi II/M.v.Lucky Boy/KWPN/102LZ82/B: N. Savbáck |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
13. | 366 |
Lady Louise |
Rüder, Hans-Thorben |
GER |
|
|
66.44 Sekunden (62.44) |
|
grey 10-j.M v.Lord Weingard/M.v.Acord II/OLDBG/103LW09/B: Gut Darß GmbH & Co.KG |
|
14. | 528 |
Constable II |
Kraut, Laura |
USA |
|
|
66.71 Sekunden |
|
chest 8-j.G v.Harley VDL/M.v.Lupicor/KWPN/103ZB45/B: Cherry Knoll Farm |
|
15. | 84 |
Crazy Chara |
Bormann, Friso |
GER |
|
|
71.84 Sekunden |
|
bay 9-j.M v.Calido/M.v.Crazy Coktail/HANN/104QH34/B: Bormann,Finja |
|
16. | 510 |
Strombuli |
Heyer, Joachim |
GER |
|
|
75.68 Sekunden (67.68) |
|
bay 8-j.G v.Stalypso/M.v.Couleur-Rubin/OLDBG/104GP92/B: Wendeln,Peter |
|
17. | 209 |
Air Corrado VO |
Ehning, Johannes |
GER |
|
|
79.27 Sekunden (71.27) |
|
grey 9-j.S v.Corrado I (de) Holst/M.v.Mr Blue/SBS/104BN52/B: Dr.V.Renaud Vander |
|
18. | 303 |
Alicia SN |
Nagel, Carsten-Otto |
GER |
|
|
83.62 Sekunden (71.62) |
|
bay 11-j.M v.Feliciano/M.v.Damiro/SWB/103KA20/B: Stall Moorhof |
|
19. | 561 |
Wibowee |
Lennon, Dermott |
IRL |
|
|
90.57 Sekunden (82.57) |
|
bay 12-j.S v.Orame/M.v.makelaar/KWPN/ESP41534/B: Alvaro Zambrano |
|
20. | 398 |
Vita 24 |
Bruggink, Gert Jan |
NED |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
bay 10-j.M v.Carinjo/M.v.Contender/HOLST/103US66/B: Stal het Oosterbrook BV |
|