Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 10 |
Balou Fina |
Höltgen, Petra |
GER |
|
375.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 53.32 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Balou du Rouet/M.v.Polydor/WESTF/103QT47/B: Höltgen,Petra |
|
2. | 136 |
Pikeur Loma Rica |
Brinkmann, Klaus |
GER |
|
300.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 54.54 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Lordanos/M.v.Polydor/BAY/103YL28/B: Brinkmann,Klaus |
|
3. | 316 |
Quichotte |
Brüggemann, Felix |
GER |
|
225.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 55.68 sec |
|
SCHI 13-j.W v.Quattro B/M.v.Cartusch/OLDBG/102PE65/B: Brueggemann,Detlef |
|
4. | 70 |
Conner N |
Gospodarek, Piotr |
GER |
|
150.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 55.93 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Carinjo/M.v.Cordelabryere/HOLST/104KD21/B: Neidhardt,Jochen |
|
5. | 550 |
Valetto JX |
Carroll, Enda |
IRL |
|
105.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 56.10 sec |
|
SCHI 13-j.W v.Cevin Z/M.v.Giorgione/SSH/102TG61/B: Ashford Farm BVBA |
|
6. | 116 |
Levisto's Erbe |
Sagel, Thomas |
GER |
|
82.50 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 57.47 sec |
|
SCHI 11-j.H v.Levisto/M.v.Grundsteins Erbe/OLDBG/102ZO06/B: Sudheimer Hof / Thoma |
|
7. | 20 |
Calida |
Ritter, Carl-Philipp |
GER |
|
60.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 59.15 sec |
|
11-j.S v.Calido/M.v.Corradino/RHEIN/103LT05/B: Ritter,Carl-Philipp |
|
8. | 339 |
Conchita |
Eikenkötter, Thomas |
GER |
|
45.00 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 59.39 sec |
|
SCHI 11-j.S v.Quite Capitol/M.v.Contender/HOLST/104KM09/B: Eikenkötter,Familie |
|
9. | 23 |
Cameron |
Villmann-Doll, Ines |
GER |
|
45.00 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 69.00 sec |
|
SCHI 9-j.W v.Cassini II/M.v.Matador xx/HOLST/103US46/B: Villmann-Doll,Ines |
|
10. | 130 |
Par de Priamos |
Bauer, Hans Helmut |
GER |
|
37.50 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 70.46 sec |
|
DF 14-j.W v.Padarco/M.v.Quick Star/OLDBG/GER41534/B: Bauer Hans Helmut |
|
11. | 75 |
Coolman |
Ritter, Carl-Philipp |
GER |
|
37.50 EUR |
8 Strafpunkte 57.66 sec |
|
SCHI 12-j.W v.Calato/M.v.Caletto I/WESTF/102NR60/B: Ritter,Carl-Philipp |
|
12. | 517 |
Arielle |
Emming, Laura |
GER |
|
37.50 EUR |
8 Strafpunkte 63.47 sec |
|
13-j.S v.Adlantus As/M.v.Zeus (Nurzeus)/OS/102ZD85/B: Sportpferde Ehning GbR |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
13. | 383 |
Condeur |
Eikenkötter, Thomas |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 70.45 sec |
|
DB 9-j.W v.Contendro I/M.v.Come On/OS/103US30/B: Eikenkötter,Familie |
|
14. | 570 |
Canton 5 |
Ratnasingham, Sharmini Christin |
MAS |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
SCHI 11-j.W v.Cassini I/M.v.Acord II/HOLST/103CR33/B: Ratnasingham,Sharmini |
|