Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 470 |
Zagahorn |
Moffitt, Emily |
USA |
|
500.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 25.39 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Matterhorn/M.v.Wolfgang/KWPN/102XN33/B: Poden Farms |
Phase 2 |
|
2. | 550 |
Valetto JX |
Carroll, Enda |
IRL |
|
400.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 27.05 sec |
|
SCHI 13-j.W v.Cevin Z/M.v.Giorgione/SSH/102TG61/B: Ashford Farm BVBA |
Phase 2 |
|
3. | 70 |
Conner N |
Gospodarek, Piotr |
GER |
|
300.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 29.79 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Carinjo/M.v.Cordelabryere/HOLST/104KD21/B: Neidhardt,Jochen |
Phase 2 |
|
4. | 40 |
Cassada |
Hardenberg, Pauline von |
GER |
|
200.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 30.79 sec |
|
SCHI 15-j.S v.Cassini I/M.v.Calgary/HOLST/GER43888/B: Graf von Hardenberg,Carl |
Phase 2 |
|
5. | 136 |
Pikeur Loma Rica |
Brinkmann, Klaus |
GER |
|
140.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 30.85 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Lordanos/M.v.Polydor/BAY/103YL28/B: Brinkmann,Klaus |
Phase 2 |
|
6. | 44 |
Catokia |
Gospodarek, Piotr |
GER |
|
110.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 32.69 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Catoki/M.v.Coriall/WESTF/104RA87/B: Bartram,Udo |
Phase 2 |
|
7. | 469 |
Wicona 5 |
Ratnasingham, Neelen Jonathan |
MAS |
|
80.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 33.01 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Carinjo/M.v.Calato/HOLST/104GY70/B: Lamottke,Wolfgang |
Phase 2 |
|
8. | 180 |
Wilhelmine |
Emde, Julia |
GER |
|
60.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 34.84 sec |
|
SCHI 9-j.S v.Cassini II/M.v.Catano/HOLST/104HJ77/B: Emde,Julia |
Phase 2 |
|
9. | 462 |
Arcado L |
Ratnasingham, Sharmini Christin |
MAS |
|
60.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 35.34 sec |
|
F 11-j.H v.Argentinus/M.v.Chasseur/HANN/103NY38/B: Sharmini Christina Ratnasingha |
Phase 2 |
|
10. | 10 |
Balou Fina |
Höltgen, Petra |
GER |
|
50.00 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 27.32 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Balou du Rouet/M.v.Polydor/WESTF/103QT47/B: Höltgen,Petra |
Phase 2 |
|
11. | 72 |
Contessa D |
Kröckel, Silke |
GER |
|
50.00 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 35.32 sec |
|
DB 14-j.S v.Chasseur I/M.v.Argentan/HANN/104AR49/B: Dammann,Klaus |
Phase 2 |
|
12. | 468 |
Viper Vrombautshoeve Z |
Heise, Emma |
USA |
|
50.00 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 43.59 sec |
|
B 8-j.H v.Verdi/ZANG/104JR22/B: Old Willow Farms Llc |
Phase 1 |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
13. | 385 |
Cordano der Nürnberger |
Jürgens, Christina |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 44.12 sec |
|
SCHI 11-j.W v.Con Air/M.v.Corofino I/HOLST/102TQ48/B: Juergens,Christina & Schaef |
Phase 1 |
|
14. | 517 |
Arielle |
Emming, Laura |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 45.86 sec |
|
13-j.S v.Adlantus As/M.v.Zeus (Nurzeus)/OS/102ZD85/B: Sportpferde Ehning GbR |
Phase 1 |
|
15. | 75 |
Coolman |
Ritter, Carl-Philipp |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 45.97 sec |
|
SCHI 12-j.W v.Calato/M.v.Caletto I/WESTF/102NR60/B: Ritter,Carl-Philipp |
Phase 1 |
|
16. | 316 |
Quichotte |
Brüggemann, Felix |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 46.74 sec |
|
SCHI 13-j.W v.Quattro B/M.v.Cartusch/OLDBG/102PE65/B: Brueggemann,Detlef |
Phase 1 |
|
17. | 559 |
Pikeur Captain Cool |
Brinkmann, Thorsten |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 48.27 sec |
|
SCHI 7-j.v.Con Air/M.v.Calido I/HOLST/104UE51/B: Brinkmann,Thorsten |
Phase 1 |
|
18. | 23 |
Cameron |
Villmann-Doll, Ines |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 48.72 sec |
|
SCHI 9-j.W v.Cassini II/M.v.Matador xx/HOLST/103US46/B: Villmann-Doll,Ines |
Phase 1 |
|
19. | 20 |
Calida |
Ritter, Carl-Philipp |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 47.41 sec |
|
11-j.S v.Calido/M.v.Corradino/RHEIN/103LT05/B: Ritter,Carl-Philipp |
Phase 1 |
|
20. | 116 |
Levisto's Erbe |
Sagel, Thomas |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 49.25 sec |
|
SCHI 11-j.H v.Levisto/M.v.Grundsteins Erbe/OLDBG/102ZO06/B: Sudheimer Hof / Thoma |
Phase 1 |
|
21. | 379 |
Convair |
Dude, Yvonne |
GER |
|
|
10 Strafpunkte 57.08 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Candillo/M.v.Dollar de la Pierre/CH/103ZJ94/B: Dude,Yvonne |
Phase 1 |
|
22. | 339 |
Conchita |
Eikenkötter, Thomas |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 41.64 sec |
|
SCHI 11-j.S v.Quite Capitol/M.v.Contender/HOLST/104KM09/B: Eikenkötter,Familie |
Phase 1 |
|
23. | 282 |
Esprit |
Gremmes, Annika |
GER |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
SCHI 9-j.S v.Embassy I/M.v.Crazy Classic/HANN/103RA48/B: Gremmes,Annika |
Phase 1 |
|
24. | 130 |
Par de Priamos |
Bauer, Hans Helmut |
GER |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
DF 14-j.W v.Padarco/M.v.Quick Star/OLDBG/GER41534/B: Bauer Hans Helmut |
Phase 1 |
|