05 LONGINES GRAND PRIX
CSI5*
Competition over two rounds (1.60 m)
FEI Art. 273.3.3.1, 2.2, 4.3, 261.5.3 - CSI5*

OFFICIAL RESULT Marco Kutscher  

Placed competitors
 
1.4 Cornet's Cristallo Kutscher, Marco GER 99000.00 EU  0 penalties 44.47 sec
  bay 12y.G /Cornet Obolensky/Pilot/WESTF/102MH58/ Sudheimer Hof / Thomas Sagel  round 2
 
2.25 Carlo 273 Alvarez Moya, Sergio ESP 60000.00 EU  0 penalties 44.57 sec
  grey 14y.G /Contender/Cascavelle/HOLST/GER42975/ Marta Ortega  round 2
 
3.36 Zerlin M Modolo Zanotelli, Marlon BRA 45000.00 EU  0 penalties 44.77 sec
  bay 11y.S /Berlin/Concorde/KWPN/103AX34/ E. Schep  round 2
 
4.24 Deauville S Kraut, Laura USA 30000.00 EU  0 penalties 46.76 sec
  dbay 9y.G /Diamant De Semilly/Lux/HOLST/103TL24/ Old Willow Farm  round 2
 
5.43 Olympique Libellule Anciaume, Timothee FRA 18000.00 EU  0 penalties 47.57 sec
  bay 13y.G /Jarnac SF/Papillon Rouge/SF/FRA45389/ Le Haras Des M  round 2
 
6.6 Concordija Al Thani, Sheikh Ali Bin Khalid QAT 13500.00 EU  0 penalties 48.19 sec
  bay 12y.M /Caretino/Landgraf I/HOLST/102MB50/ FIRST Sport Horses AG  round 2
 
7.9 Prince de la Mare Lopez, Carlos COL 9000.00 EUR  0 penalties 48.42 sec
  bay 12y.G /Bequin de Moens/Socrate de Chivre/SF/103DT20/ S.A.S. Haras Des Grillon  round 2
 
8.1 Ratina d'la Rousserie Leprevost, Penelope FRA 7500.00 EUR  0 penalties 49.60 sec
  bay 10y.M /Quaprice Boimargot Quincy/Apache d'Adriers*HN/SF/103II85/ Madame Genev  round 2
 
9.50 Pironella Deusser, Daniel GER 6000.00 EUR  4 penalties 45.15 sec
  black 10y.M /Non Stop/Pilot/CWHBA/103LT48/ Stephex Stables & Angelstone Partne  round 2
 
10.20 Winningmood Diniz, Luciana POR 6000.00 EUR  4 penalties 45.21 sec
  grey 16y.S /Darco/Cassini/BWP/BEL11587/ Edouard de Rothschild Equestrian Sp  round 2
 
11.70 Quick Study Hough, Lauren USA 3000.00 EUR  4 penalties 45.76 sec
  bay 16y.G /Quick Star/What a Joy/SF/BEL11671/ Laurie Davies Mateo & Meredith Mate  round 2
 
12.67 Hello M'Lady Brash, Scott GBR 3000.00 EUR  eliminated
  bay 9y.M /Indoctro/Baloubet du Rouet/BWP/103JN86/ Lady P. Kirkham  round 2
 
Other, non-placed competitors
 
13.60 Quite Zero Ryan, Thomas IRL   1 penalty 80.91 sec
  bay 11y.S /Quite Capitol/Landgraf I/HOLST/102PB50/ Aschwanden Simone  round 1
 
14.62 Sea Coast Pebles Z Patteet, Gudrun BEL   1 penalty 80.97 sec
  bay 9y.S /Picasso Z/Flamenco de Semilly/ZANG/103JJ44/ Sea Coast & Guisson H & Oom  round 1
 
15.58 Quickly de Kreisker Ouaddar, Abdelkebir MAR   4 penalties 71.25 sec
  bay 11y.S /Diamant de Semilly SF/Laudanum XX/SF/102YN68/ Sm Le Roi Mohammed Vi  round 1
 
16.63 Abbervail van het Dingeshof Lynch, Denis IRL   4 penalties 73.25 sec
  bay 15y.G /Nonstop/Jus de Pomme/BWP/BEL41632/ Thomas Straumann  round 1
 
17.22 Lacrimoso 3 HDC Delaveau, Patrice FRA   4 penalties 74.65 sec
  dbay 11y.G /Landjunge/Cascavelle/HOLST/102WS51/ Haras Des Coudrettes  round 1
 
18.53 Cristallo A LM Epaillard, Julien FRA   4 penalties 75.18 sec
  bay 11y.G /Casall, Holst/Corofino*gfe/HOLST/103BA23/ M. Julien Epaillard Et Laite  round 1
 
19.80 Rahotep de Toscane Rozier, Philippe FRA   4 penalties 75.30 sec
  grey 10y.S /Quidam de Revel/Laudanum/SF/103HI18/ Baillet Christian  round 1
 
20.11 Qlassic Bois Margot Delestre, Simon FRA   4 penalties 76.29 sec
  black 11y.S /l'Arc de Triomphe/Galoubet A/SF/102ZZ81/ Haras du Bois Margot  round 1
 
21.48 Lisona Springsteen, Jessica USA   4 penalties 76.95 sec
  bay 14y.M /Obos Quality/Porsch/ISH/102TA65/ Stone Hill Farm  round 1
 
22.38 Victoria Mohammed, Bassem Hassan QAT   4 penalties 77.27 sec
  bay 13y.M /Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve/Cordano/KWPN/102VL43/ Qatar Armed Forces  round 1
 
23.8 Glock's Zaranza Schr÷der, Gerco NED   4 penalties 78.67 sec
  bay 11y.S /Karandasj/Heartbreaker/KWPN/102OS74/ Ing. Gaston Glock  round 1
 
24.39 VDL Groep Arera C van der Vleuten, Maikel NED   5 penalties 80.38 sec
  bay 10y.M /Indoctro/Voltaire/KWPN/103OP44/ Stal van der Vleuten / J.J.A.C. Cop  round 1
 
25.15 AD Rackham'Jo Onassis-de Miranda, Athina GRE   5 penalties 83.36 sec
  bay 10y.S /Diamant de Semilly, Sfa/SF/103HA90/ A.Onassis-De Miranda & Victory Equ  round 1
 
26.17 AD Rahmannshof's Bogeno de Miranda, Doda BRA   8 penalties 74.86 sec
  bay 15y.G /Baloubet du Rouet/Elanville/SBS/GER40570/ A.De Miranda & Victory Eques  round 1
 
27.42 Conconcreto Sancha LS Bluman, Daniel COL   8 penalties 76.21 sec
  bay 12y.M /Chin Chin/Polydor/SLS/MEX40449/ Daniel,Ilan,& Steven Bluman  round 1
 
28.33 Connery Moneta, Luca Maria ITA   8 penalties 77.06 sec
  bay 14y.G /Cordobes II/Polydor/WESTF/ITA41763/ Molly Ohrstrom  round 1
 
29.32 Shiva d'Amaury Billot, Mathieu FRA   8 penalties 79.45 sec
  bay 9y.S /For Pleasure (de) Hann/Lando/SF/103VX63/ Monsieur Serge Batailler  round 1
 
30.68 Isco de Amoranda Bianchi, Emanuele Massimiliano ITA   8 penalties 79.55 sec
  bay 11y.S /Da Lisco/Alvarez/BAY/102PT93/ Valenzano Menada Giuseppe  round 1
 
31.51 Ouabri de l'Isle Veniss, Pedro BRA   9 penalties 80.28 sec
  chest 11y.S /Kannan/Socrate de Chivre/SF/102XB32/ Carmen Davrella de Aguilera  round 1
 
32.14 Warrior Rahimov, Jamal AZE   12 penalties 75.66 sec
  chest 12y.S /Tangelo v. Zuuthoeve/Heartbreaker/KWPN/GBR43011/ Jamal Rahimov  round 1
 
33.56 Eliot DWS Larocca, JosÚ Maria ARG   12 penalties 76.39 sec
  grey 11y.S /Winningmood van de Arenberg/Prince de Revel/BWP/103BU35/ Larocca Jose  round 1
 
34.30 Boomerang Maher, Ben GBR   12 penalties 79.68 sec
  bay 9y./Orlando/Lux/103UJ45/ Em Horses  round 1
 
35.73 Status Pessoa, Rodrigo BRA   22 penalties 101.31 sec
  dbay 11y.G /Satisfaction/Sao Paulo/HANN/103CT41/ Rodgrigo Pessoa & Pessoa Stables  round 1
 
36.28 Lintea Tequila Tops-Alexander, Edwina AUS   retired
  bay 12y.M /Campbell/Corrado II/HOLST/SLO40109/ Stal Tops B.V.  round 1
 

Data of competition:
 
 Judges:  G.Perriere (FRA)  Total prize money:
300000 EUR
 S.Ellenbruch (GER)
 S.Navet (FRA)


Back