12 PRIX NIOULARGO
CSI2*
Competition in two phases (1.25 m)
FEI Art. 274.5.6 - CSI2*

OFFICIAL RESULT  

Placed competitors
 
1.343 U2 van den Bosch, Ines BEL 660.00 EUR  0 penalties 25.20 sec
  dbay 14y.S /Guidam/Adios/NED40105/ Danny van den Bosch  phase 2
 
2.248 Cascin Lopez de la Osa Escribano, I˝ig ESP 400.00 EUR  0 penalties 27.99 sec
  chest 8y.G /Rascin/Orlando BWP/KWPN/104BE70/ Lo&f Horses Anp  phase 2
 
3.315 Corlano 3 Varsano, Serge FRA 300.00 EUR  0 penalties 28.05 sec
  bay 13y.G /Cordobes I/Labrador/WESTF/103CK37/ S.A.R.L. Diva Trading  phase 2
 
4.306 Aristotele Am Delree, Maite BEL 200.00 EUR  0 penalties 28.07 sec
  dbay 11y.S /Stakkato/Abdullah/103KY05/ Maite Delree (10737842)  phase 2
 
5.299 Willowy Perez - Bilbao, Diego ESP 120.00 EUR  0 penalties 28.47 sec
  bay 12y.M /Hors de la Loi II/Concorde/KWPN/102UK67/ Ecurie Franšois Mathy  phase 2
 
6.307 Arizona Delree, Maite BEL 90.00 EUR  0 penalties 28.62 sec
  bay 10y.G /Riverman/Monaco/103IV74/ Belle Grey Farm,Llc  phase 2
 
7.292 AD Ashleigh Drossel Dan de Guardiola, Lourdes USA 60.00 EUR  0 penalties 28.92 sec
  grey 17y.G /Drosselklang II/Ashleigh Brigadier/HANN/AUS40398/ A.De Miranda & Vict  phase 2
 
8.280 Atlantis PP Z Carmichael, Tess GBR 50.00 EUR  0 penalties 29.27 sec
  bay 10y.G /Air Jordan Z/Corofino I/ZANG/102VY05/ Miss Tess Carmichael  phase 2
 
9.238 AD F 16 de Guardiola, Lourdes USA 40.00 EUR  0 penalties 29.31 sec
  bay 10y.G /Action-Breaker/Come On/BWP/102ZF31/ Victory Equestrian Sport BV & A. O  phase 2
 
10.201 Waltons Top Flight Smee, Leonora GBR 40.00 EUR  0 penalties 29.63 sec
  bay 12y.G /103FE59/ Mrs Karen Smee  phase 2
 
11.282 B 'Nl' Couperie Eiffel, Marie FRA 20.00 EUR  0 penalties 29.78 sec
  roan 9y.G /Cassini I (de) Holst/103RM79/ Les Chevaux Des Saules -  phase 2
 
12.341 Picasso Des Dames Dolleans, Anne France FRA 20.00 EUR  0 penalties 30.01 sec
  bay 12y.S /Kannan, Kwpn/Stew Boy/SF/102SC76/ Mathy,Francois Ecurie  phase 2
 
13.259 Creme van't Steentje Pappa, Milena-Maria GRE 20.00 EUR  0 penalties 30.08 sec
  chest 13y.G /Kashmir van Schuttershof/Camus/103MP05/ Pappa, Milena  phase 2
 
14.263 Corona 120 Epstein, Ariel ISR 20.00 EUR  0 penalties 30.25 sec
  dchst 8y.M /Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve/Voltaire/KWPN/104JT43/ R&R Horses B.V.  phase 2
 
15.328 Tresor de Fremis Carraro, Marcello ITA 20.00 EUR  0 penalties 30.48 sec
  chest 12y.M /Ogano Sitte/Aramis de la Cense/SBS/102NM42/ Scuderia del Santo Sas  phase 2
 
Other, non-placed competitors
 
16.331 Burgana Beecroft, Claire GBR   0 penalties 30.69 sec
  bay 9y.M /Vermont/Indoctro/KWPN/103SI77/ Miss Claire Beecroft  phase 2
 
17.301 Darthus Jacobs, Charlotte USA   0 penalties 30.87 sec
  grey 7y.S /Mr. Blue/Calvin Z/KWPN/104HU95/ North Star  phase 2
 
18.267 Witro Ray, Mackenzie GBR   0 penalties 30.88 sec
  bay 12y.S /Indoctro/Jackson/KWPN/102NH21/ Oakingham Stud  phase 2
 
19.272 Une Saint Simeon Decherf, Gaetan FRA   0 penalties 30.90 sec
  bay 7y.M /Lupicor (nl) Kwpn/Si Tu Viens/SF/104MS68/ Madame Ly Venon Lallier  phase 2
 
20.245 Ruskaya Semilly Pellerin, Julie FRA   0 penalties 30.91 sec
  bay 10y.M /Diamant de Semilly SF/Jalisco B/SF/103HX26/ Monsieur Richard LEVALLOIS  phase 2
 
21.229 Cooper V. Karlsson, Mathilda SWE   0 penalties 31.53 sec
  chest 7y.S /Clarimo/Alcatraz/HOLST/104CR70/ Allw÷rden,Manfred von  phase 2
 
22.241 Cherubin van de Helle Rybolovleva, Ekaterina RUS   0 penalties 33.37 sec
  grey 14y.S /Cambridge/Roderik/HOLST/BEL41065/ Rybololeva Ekaterina  phase 2
 
23.281 Skara Glen's Voltan H Carmichael, Tess GBR   0 penalties 33.54 sec
  bay 13y.G /Pacific/Voltaire/KWPN/USA42085/ Tess Carmichael  phase 2
 
24.247 Hello Whisky Mac IV Hickey, Lisa GBR   1 penalty 31.37 sec
  bay 12y.G /Emilion/Burggraff/SSH/103JV51/ Lady P Kirkham & Lady P Harris  phase 2
 
25.216 Aconnection Pellerey, Sophie FRA   1 penalty 31.76 sec
  grey 10y.G /Connection (holst)/Come On/HOLST/103FC38/ Traber Maria  phase 2
 
26.213 Kinglair Joter ET Harvey, Georgina AUS   1 penalty 32.61 sec
  bay 8y.G /103ZZ57/ Jamie Kermond  phase 2
 
27.203 Zigali P S Ortega Perez, Marta ESP   1 penalty 38.77 sec
  bay 11y.G /Kigali/Palfrenier/KWPN/103NP11/ Artisan Farms ,Llc  phase 2
 
28.210 Cantabella HG Frerejacques, Clement FRA   1 penalty 38.90 sec
  bay 7y.M /Canturano (holst)/Alasca/HOLST/104RU98/ S.A.S. Haras Des Grillons  phase 2
 
29.236 Venus Bint Turki, Princess Lama KSA   1 penalty 39.00 sec
  bay 13y.M /No Limit/Casimir/KWPN/102ZH50/ Princess Lama Bin Turki  phase 2
 
30.202 Verdi III Ortega Perez, Marta ESP   2 penalties 39.28 sec
  dbay 13y.G /Hors la Loi II/Cantus/KWPN/SUI40903/ Artisan Farms ,Llc  phase 2
 
31.206 Cosmaschiewa Tsatsou, Danae GRE   2 penalties 39.41 sec
  grey 9y.M /Colman/Caletto I/HOLST/103UY16/ Ecurie Fape  phase 2
 
32.311 King Julio Vargas, Victoria VEN   2 penalties 39.57 sec
  bay 8y.S /King Kolibri/Vulkano/HANN/104HO88/ Ashford Farming LTD  phase 2
 
33.295 Macao Bartin, Vincent FRA   4 penalties 26.92 sec
  bay 15y.S /Quick Star/Mazarin V/SF/ESP40196/ Hevibel SPRL  phase 2
 
34.244 Rizka des Douits Pellerin, Julie FRA   4 penalties 28.75 sec
  bay 10y.M /Ideal de la Loge SF/Verdi*HN/SF/103WO39/ Sarl Eric Et Sylvie Levallois  phase 2
 
35.320 AD Babouche GuimarŃes Lossio, Luciana Chris BRA   4 penalties 31.45 sec
  chest 15y.G /Baloubet du Rouet/Aldato/BEL12248/ Dhr. A. De Miranda & Victory Eque  phase 2
 
36.260 Orfee Des Erables Chaix, Claire FRA   4 penalties 32.00 sec
  chest 13y.M /Ryon d'Anzex Aa/Double Espoir/SF/102OO19/ S.A.S. Haras Des Grillons  phase 2
 
37.218 Santa Catarina LS La Silla Kayne, Saree USA   4 penalties 32.78 sec
  bay 14y.M /Santo Domingo la Silla/Cor de la Bryere/MEX40255/ Stone Ridge Farms Ll  phase 2
 
38.319 Levisto's Erbe Sagel, Thomas GER   4 penalties 33.56 sec
  grey 11y.S /Levisto/Grundsteins Erbe/OLDBG/102ZO06/ Sudheimer Hof / Thomas Sagel  phase 2
 
39.314 Caipirina Varsano, Serge FRA   4 penalties 35.89 sec
  grey 13y.G /Calido I/Acobat II/HOLST/102NG96/ S.A.R.L. Diva Trading  phase 2
 
40.297 Quite A Flower Ray, Ashley GBR   5 penalties 36.73 sec
  bay 8y.M /Quite Easy/Ralme Z/103LP19/ Oakingham Stud  phase 2
 
41.265 Castellare Lonchampt, Regis FRA   5 penalties 37.62 sec
  bay 7y.G /Casall/Contender/HOLST/104GQ56/ Tenuta C&c Societa' Agricola Srl  phase 2
 
42.256 G And C Sicilia Mirabal, Gustavo VEN   5 penalties 37.72 sec
  chest 12y.M /Calvaro/Tenor de la Cour/SF/103DO08/ Gustavo Mirabal  phase 2
 
43.273 Brianca Tomas Duato, Jorge ESP   6 penalties 39.93 sec
  chest 9y.M /Unesco/Frisbee Kerellec/KWPN/104MF22/ Camila Mazza Benedicto  phase 2
 
44.304 Ecassina van Essene Leone, Federica Panerai ITA   6 penalties 39.98 sec
  bay 11y.M /Cassini I/Landetto/BWP/103OG41/ Peter- Carlos Lauwers- De Cock (109  phase 2
 
45.312 S I E C C Itti Sabanci, Sevil TUR   6 penalties 41.05 sec
  bay 12y.G /Classido/Landmeister/HOLST/102VP35/ Melisa Internationales Reitzentrum  phase 2
 
46.271 AD Nouvelle Europe Z de Andrade Costa, Pedro BRA   6 penalties 41.26 sec
  bay 11y.M /Nelson Z/Jimtown/ZANG/103DX52/ Victory Equestrian Sport BV & A.A d  phase 2
 
47.290 Lancetti Rotenberg, Karina RUS   7 penalties 32.75 sec
  grey 14y.G /Levisto/Carprilli/GER42446/ Madame Karina Rotenberg  phase 2
 
48.249 Sultan de Beaufour Lopez de la Osa Escribano, I˝ig ESP   8 penalties 30.04 sec
  bay 9y.G /Cardento/For Pleasure/SF/104HH29/ Lo&f Horses Anp  phase 2
 
49.329 Stacal Al Khalifa, Sh. Hasan Bin Rashi BRN   9 penalties 38.69 sec
  dbay 12y.G /Stakkato/Accord II/HANN/102TR99/ H.R.H. Sh. Salman Bin Hamad Bin Isa  phase 2
 
50.349 Power de Puychety Moueix, Jean FRA   9 penalties 39.13 sec
  bay 12y.S /Ideal de la Loge, Sfa/Hand In Glove/SF/103AC18/ Monsieur Eric Marais  phase 2
 
51.258 Tchintchin du Village Casiraghi, Charlotte MON   9 penalties 51.82 sec
  black 8y.M /Calypso d'Herbiers*ecolit/Cento/SF/103XG77/ Rozier Thierry  phase 2
 
52.332 Vanda Cartier Beecroft, Claire GBR   10 penalties 57.59 sec
  bay 9y.M /Lod Z/Rubert R/KWPN/103YZ46/ Claire Beecroft  phase 2
 
53.323 Ultrasonic D' Auge Epaillard, Susana ESP   11 penalties 39.60 sec
  chest 7y.S /Hello Pierville/104JB75/ Hello Holdings,31 S.L.U  phase 2
 
54.302 Quartouche Rochefort, Louise FRA   12 penalties 35.31 sec
  chest 11y.G /Dollar Dela Pierre SF/Nashville III/SF/103ZN88/ Madame Franšoise ROC  phase 2
 
55.253 Tiams Bo Regard Niarchos, Electra GRE   13 penalties 39.66 sec
  bay 8y.G /Argentinus/Ramonus/SF/103ZJ00/ Fuchs Thomas&Baleri Luigi  phase 2
 
56.257 Villigseckers Casiraghi, Charlotte MON   eliminated
  bay 10y.M /Ephebe For Ever*la Silla/Carolus/HOLST/104AL59/ Charlotte Casiraghi  phase 2
 
57.291 King Edward Rotenberg, Karina RUS   retired
  bay 9y.S /Feliciano 823/Amiral/SWB/104AD87/ Madame Karina Rotenberg  phase 1
 

Data of competition:
 
 Judges:  A.Cini (ITA)  Total prize money:
2060 EUR
 E.Gaymard (FRA)
 S.Navet (FRA)


Back