Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 126 |
Quick Step |
Renzel, Markus |
GER |
|
2000.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 55.08 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Quidam's Rubin/M.v.Pontifex/WESTF/104JE61/B: Gröning, Ralf |
|
2. | 133 |
SL Brazonado |
Haßmann, Felix |
GER |
|
1600.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 56.08 sec |
|
SCH 10-j.W v.Sl Baluarte/M.v.Silvestre/103KC34/B: Coudelaris Souza Leao & Hassman |
|
3. | 65 |
Cool Down |
Rieskamp-Goedeking, Tim |
GER |
|
1200.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 56.40 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Chacco- Blue/M.v.Lysander/HANN/103XR54/B: Gössing, Lutz |
|
4. | 251 |
Freddy |
Simon, Hugo |
AUT |
|
800.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 56.68 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.For Pleasure/M.v.Contender/HOLST/103VP24/B: Hugo Simon |
|
5. | 33 |
Casmir's Son |
Schäfer, Armin |
GER |
|
560.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 57.37 sec |
|
F 11-j.W v.Casmir Z/M.v.Major de la Cour/SBS/103DA81/B: Firma Shs Special-Horse-S |
|
6. | 273 |
Athena |
Reid, Chloe |
USA |
|
440.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 57.41 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Gentleman/M.v.Lennard/KWPN/103LY22/B: Chloe D Reid Llc |
|
7. | 147 |
Utopia |
Ege, Manfred |
GER |
|
320.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 58.39 sec |
|
DB 11-j.S v.Concas/M.v.Chambertin/HOLST/103BL64/B: E.M.T.Sportpferde Gbr |
|
8. | 186 |
Quickstep D |
Braig, Marcel |
GER |
|
240.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 58.50 sec |
|
HB 12-j.W v.Quinar/M.v.Candillo/HOLST/102YK67/B: Llc Vian Group |
|
9. | 292 |
Carinjo T |
Beerbaum, Markus |
GER |
|
240.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 59.52 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Contendro I/M.v.Argentinus/OLDBG/104CA73/B: Ashford Farming Ltd |
|
10. | 145 |
Undercontract |
Marschall, Marcel |
GER |
|
200.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 59.55 sec |
|
B 14-j.W v.Andiamo/M.v.Jasper/KWPN/USA42816/B: Lamaze, Eric |
|
11. | 255 |
Farah van Klapscheut |
Nisbett, Patrick |
BER |
|
200.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 60.13 sec |
|
F 10-j.S v.Vigo D Arsouilles/M.v.Heartbreaker/BWP/103YO24/B: Linda Tucker & Patri |
|
12. | 181 |
Venus |
Aufrecht, Pia-Luise |
GER |
|
200.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 60.26 sec |
|
B 13-j.W v.Ohorn/M.v.Jus de Pomme/KWPN/NED42497/B: A.Postma & G.J.J.Bruggink |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
13. | 205 |
Chairmann |
Weichert, Jan-Phillipp |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 60.67 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Cafe Au Lait/M.v.Capitol I/OS/103LC37/B: Meurer, Franz Josef |
|
14. | 241 |
Caramsin |
Crotta, Clarissa |
SUI |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 61.24 sec |
|
B 10-j.H v.Cornet Obolensky/M.v.Argentinus/HANN/103DF26/B: Fedorovskaya, Marina |
|
15. | 48 |
Chanoc |
Deuerer, Tina |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 61.99 sec |
|
B 11-j.H v.Caretino/M.v.Ramiro/HOLST/103OA26/B: Deuerer, Hans-Jürgen |
|
16. | 60 |
Compagnon |
Rüder, Hans Thorben |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 62.25 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Converter/M.v.For Joy/OLDBG/104AZ07/B: Gut Darß GmbH & Co.Kg |
|
17. | 246 |
Catara |
Pasmore, Catherine |
USA |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 63.68 sec |
|
SCH 8-j.S v.Corland/M.v.Quick Star/103VN18/B: Catherine Pasmore Sales, Llc |
|
18. | 285 |
Quante |
Persson, Nicole |
SWE |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 66.27 sec |
|
SCH 14-j.S v.Aljano/M.v.Alcatraz/HOLST/GER43760/B: Andresen Synje |
|
19. | 141 |
TNT Explosive |
Knippling, Andreas |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 66.63 sec |
|
F 8-j.W v.Tinka's Boy/M.v.Calypso II/HANN/104GW82/B: Sportpferdehaltung Andreas K |
|
20. | 209 |
Liberty Son |
Kutscher, Marco |
GER |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 72.25 sec |
|
B 12-j.W v.Clooney/M.v.Lord Z/BAY/102PN43/B: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH |
|
21. | 271 |
Camilla IX |
Schmid, Adrian |
SUI |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 56.26 sec |
|
SCH 10-j.S v.Cornet Obolensky/M.v.Pilot/WESTF/103JA41/B: Schmid Karl |
|
22. | 216 |
Fleury d'Aveline CH |
Bussmann, Evelyne |
SUI |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 57.65 sec |
|
F 11-j.S v.For Pleasure/M.v.Drosselklang/CH/103RK76/B: D'aveline Sport- Und Zucht |
|
23. | 96 |
I Am Samourai |
Runge, Ralf |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 60.84 sec |
|
F 9-j.H v.Indoctro/M.v.Dollar du Murier/103UC00/B: Runge, Ralf |
|
24. | 169 |
Davina |
Müller, Kathrin |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 60.91 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Diamant de Semilly/M.v.Achill-Libero H/WESTF/103VF46/B: Gut Beringhof/ |
|
25. | 276 |
Buzzlines Tornado IV |
Dekkers, Dries |
BEL |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 61.69 sec |
|
B 15-j.W v.Heartbreaker/M.v.Bentley/KWPN/GBR42209/B: Dries Dekkers (10475011) |
|
26. | 225 |
Cornet Kalua |
Kühner, Max |
AUT |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 62.27 sec |
|
SCHWB 10-j.W v.Cornet Obolensky/M.v.Platin/BAY/102ZJ25/B: Kühner, Max |
|
27. | 158 |
Calvilot |
Kreuzer, Andreas |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 63.07 sec |
|
8-j.W v.Calvaro Z/M.v.Quilot/OS/104EO90/B: Las Nubes GmbH & Co. Kg |
|
28. | 265 |
Aki |
McIntosh, Samantha |
NZL |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 63.34 sec |
|
SCH 10-j.W v.Antaeus Han/M.v.Kolibri/HANN/102VU49/B: S.C.E.A. Haras de la Becassi |
|
29. | 227 |
Brownboy |
Freire, Andre |
BRA |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 65.48 sec |
|
R 9-j.W v.Darandasj van de Heide/M.v.Onze Fons/KWPN/103ZR74/B: Rein Pill & Bert P |
|
30. | 134 |
Stakki's Jumper |
Sprehe, Jörne |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 58.17 sec |
|
9-j.H v.Stakkato Gold/M.v.Gouverneur/103LJ84/B: Sprehe, Josef |
|
31. | 117 |
Mustax Catoki's Cannon |
Ernsting, Karin |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 58.42 sec |
|
10-j.H v.Catoki/M.v.Exorbitant/HOLST/103DA73/B: European Youngsters E.K |
|
32. | 229 |
Antares |
Frandsen, Torben |
DEN |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 61.56 sec |
|
SCH 14-j.W v.Andiamo/M.v.Coronado/DWB/DEN40742/B: Sandra Blach |
|
33. | 279 |
Goldstar Shinning S |
Smet, Wim |
BEL |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 62.43 sec |
|
F 9-j.H v.Darco/M.v.Zeus/BWP/103JM62/B: Eddy Heyndrickx (10058167) |
|
34. | 31 |
Carolus-Magnus |
Sulz, Denise |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 62.83 sec |
|
F 12-j.W v.Continue/M.v.Lord Kemm/MECKL/GER44348/B: Sulzsilke |
|
35. | 201 |
Levito |
Woltering, Tobias |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 84.08 sec |
|
B 16-j.W v.Lupicor/M.v.Indorado/RHLD/GER40688/B: Woltering Gbr, |
|
36. | 237 |
Cucuma |
Cristofoletti, Michael |
ITA |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 64.02 sec |
|
B 12-j.S v.Caretino/M.v.Fernando/HOLST/102PV55/B: Premiumhorses Sportpferde Ug&co |
|
37. | 220 |
Fantomas de Muze |
De Brabander, Karline |
BEL |
|
|
22 Strafpunkte 90.51 sec |
|
B 10-j.H v.Sandro Boy/M.v.For Pleasure/BWP/103KH54/B: Joris de Brabander |
|
38. | 239 |
Caruso |
Candin, Andy |
ROU |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
SCH 13-j.W v.Casco/M.v.Corleograf/HOLST/103FP39/B: Bayer, Thimo |
|
|
Angaben zur Prüfung: |
|
Richter: |
N.Thijsse-van Zanten (NED) |
|
|
Gesamt-Geldpreis:
|
8000 EUR |
S.Müller (GER) |
I.Holdt-Menke (GER) |