Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 133 |
SL Brazonado |
Haßmann, Felix |
GER |
|
1125.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 34.56 sec |
|
SCH 10-j.W v.Sl Baluarte/M.v.Silvestre/103KC34/B: Coudelaris Souza Leao & Hassman |
phase 2 |
|
2. | 3 |
Al Capone |
Ege, Manfred |
GER |
|
900.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 35.56 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Argentinus/M.v.Lord/WESTF/103EK31/B: Stahl, Norbert |
phase 2 |
|
3. | 248 |
Zaragosa |
Pasmore, Catherine |
USA |
|
675.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 35.72 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Roquefort/M.v.Animo/KWPN/103QE85/B: Pasmore Stables, Llc |
phase 2 |
|
4. | 259 |
V Cantate |
Schäfer, Armin |
GER |
|
450.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 36.45 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Carano/M.v.Leonid/HOLST/103GH60/B: Linde Westergaard |
phase 2 |
|
5. | 256 |
Quick Caporal Z |
Nisbett, Patrick |
BER |
|
315.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 38.38 sec |
|
SCH 13-j.W v.Quick Star/M.v.Capitoli/ZANG/GBR40927/B: Miss L S Tucker/mr P Nesbit |
phase 2 |
|
6. | 231 |
Cybertop |
Frandsen, Torben |
DEN |
|
247.50 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 38.57 sec |
|
B 16-j.W v.Carpaccio/M.v.Kilian/HOLST/BEL41591/B: Pro Horse International |
phase 2 |
|
7. | 155 |
Gala D |
Kreuzer, Andreas |
GER |
|
180.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 38.74 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Cicero/M.v.Cascadeur/BWP/103UZ52/B: Schwabe, Henry |
phase 2 |
|
8. | 210 |
Chardonnay |
Kutscher, Marco |
GER |
|
135.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 38.90 sec |
|
DB 9-j.H v.Casall/M.v.Lovari/HOLST/103LF19/B: Stal Horn B.V. |
phase 2 |
|
9. | 116 |
Mustax Amity |
Ernsting, Karin |
GER |
|
135.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 38.94 sec |
|
B 14-j.S v.Aloube Z/M.v.Capitol I/HOLST/GER28406/B: Bg Hof Herding |
phase 2 |
|
10. | 219 |
Elvis ter Putte |
De Brabander, Karline |
BEL |
|
112.50 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 39.94 sec |
|
B 11-j.H v.Diamant de Semilly/M.v.Darco/BWP/102SA72/B: Joris de Brabander |
phase 2 |
|
11. | 225 |
Cornet Kalua |
Kühner, Max |
AUT |
|
112.50 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 42.42 sec |
|
SCHWB 10-j.W v.Cornet Obolensky/M.v.Platin/BAY/102ZJ25/B: Kühner, Max |
phase 2 |
|
12. | 271 |
Camilla IX |
Schmid, Adrian |
SUI |
|
112.50 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 35.99 sec |
|
SCH 10-j.S v.Cornet Obolensky/M.v.Pilot/WESTF/103JA41/B: Schmid Karl |
phase 2 |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
13. | 282 |
Balounito |
Persson, Nicole |
SWE |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 36.76 sec |
|
R 12-j.W v.Balou du Rouet/M.v.Widolan (willi)/OLDBG/GER46255/B: Nybor Pferde Gmbh |
phase 2 |
|
14. | 32 |
Cascada |
Deuerer, Tina |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 37.88 sec |
|
SCH 9-j.S v.Cero/M.v.Elite/MECKL/104IB23/B: Deuerer, Hans-Jürgen |
phase 2 |
|
15. | 278 |
Hippos van de Rostal |
Dekkers, Dries |
BEL |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 38.05 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.D'ukase/M.v.Cantus/BWP/104IN09/B: Dries Dekkers |
phase 2 |
|
16. | 291 |
Atlanta |
Beerbaum, Markus |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 40.38 sec |
|
F 10-j.S v.For Pleasure/M.v.Libero H/KWPN/103OA83/B: Artemis Equestrian Farm Llc |
phase 2 |
|
17. | 5 |
Amaretas |
Renzel, Markus |
GER |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
B 9-j.W v.Aromats/M.v.Limozas/SPO/103YJ56/B: Bertram & Diana Firestone |
phase 2 |
|
18. | 202 |
Luigi |
Weichert, Jan-Phillipp |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 49.43 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Lord Z/M.v.Madison/OS/104CS36/B: Wulff, Volker |
phase 1 |
|
19. | 171 |
Rhapsodie St Jean |
Müller, Kathrin |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 49.58 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Quick Star/M.v.Iris Landai/SF/103OO92/B: Gut Beringhof/bernd Mueller |
phase 1 |
|
20. | 98 |
JP's Winzerin |
Sprehe, Jörne |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 51.24 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Carinjo/M.v.Acobat II/HOLST/104DS49/B: Sprehe, Jörne U. Schroll, Sandra |
phase 1 |
|
21. | 51 |
Chayenne |
Rieskamp-Goedeking, Tim |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 52.14 sec |
|
F 9-j.S v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Calido/OS/104CR69/B: Kuhlmann, Hildegard |
phase 1 |
|
22. | 237 |
Cucuma |
Cristofoletti, Michael |
ITA |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 52.39 sec |
|
B 12-j.S v.Caretino/M.v.Fernando/HOLST/102PV55/B: Premiumhorses Sportpferde Ug&co |
phase 1 |
|
23. | 243 |
Con Pleasure |
Crotta, Clarissa |
SUI |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 52.64 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Cornet Obolensky/M.v.Conterno Grande/WESTF/103QB93/B: Fedorovskaya, Mar |
phase 1 |
|
24. | 275 |
Victor E |
Reid, Chloe |
USA |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 49.44 sec |
|
13-j.H v.Indoctro/M.v.Nimmerdor/KWPN/NED41539/B: Chloe D Reid Llc |
phase 1 |
|
25. | 267 |
Estina |
McIntosh, Samantha |
NZL |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 50.07 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.Heartbreaker/M.v.Libero H/BWP/103GY92/B: Lakeridge Equestrian |
phase 1 |
|
26. | 21 |
Cab Driver |
Sulz, Denise |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 52.18 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Con Air/M.v.Coriograf B/WESTF/103LV97/B: Sulz, Silke & Denise |
phase 1 |
|
27. | 200 |
Rive Gauche |
Woltering, Tobias |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 53.39 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Gypsi de Laplace Aa/M.v.Papillon Rouge/OS/104AL20/B: Woltering Gbr, |
phase 1 |
|
28. | 218 |
That's me |
Bussmann, Evelyne |
SUI |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 54.64 sec |
|
F 8-j.S v.Tinka's Boy/M.v.For Pleasure/HANN/104AK19/B: Bussmann Evelyne |
phase 1 |
|
29. | 228 |
Gratulon van Dyckershof |
Freire, Andre |
BRA |
|
|
16 Strafpunkte 53.93 sec |
|
B 9-j.H v.Toulon/M.v.Gratulant/BWP/103XK74/B: Ashford Farm Bvba |
phase 1 |
|
|
Angaben zur Prüfung: |
|
Richter: |
R.Walter (GER) |
|
|
Gesamt-Geldpreis:
|
4500 EUR |
S.Müller (GER) |
N.Thijsse-van Zanten (NED) |