Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 51 |
Chayenne |
Rieskamp-Goedeking, Tim |
GER |
|
625.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 58.57 sec |
|
F 9-j.S v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Calido/OS/104CR69/B: Kuhlmann, Hildegard |
|
2. | 3 |
Al Capone |
Ege, Manfred |
GER |
|
500.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 59.94 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Argentinus/M.v.Lord/WESTF/103EK31/B: Stahl, Norbert |
|
3. | 266 |
Argento |
McIntosh, Samantha |
NZL |
|
375.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 59.96 sec |
|
SCH 12-j.S v.Colman/M.v.Locato/104EA74/B: Susan Twohill & Lakeridge Equestria |
|
4. | 248 |
Zaragosa |
Pasmore, Catherine |
USA |
|
250.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 59.97 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Roquefort/M.v.Animo/KWPN/103QE85/B: Pasmore Stables, Llc |
|
5. | 98 |
JP's Winzerin |
Sprehe, Jörne |
GER |
|
175.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 60.38 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Carinjo/M.v.Acobat II/HOLST/104DS49/B: Sprehe, Jörne U. Schroll, Sandra |
|
6. | 282 |
Balounito |
Persson, Nicole |
SWE |
|
137.50 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 60.91 sec |
|
R 12-j.W v.Balou du Rouet/M.v.Widolan (willi)/OLDBG/GER46255/B: Nybor Pferde Gmbh |
|
7. | 243 |
Con Pleasure |
Crotta, Clarissa |
SUI |
|
100.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 61.42 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Cornet Obolensky/M.v.Conterno Grande/WESTF/103QB93/B: Fedorovskaya, Mar |
|
8. | 249 |
C T |
Simon, Hugo |
AUT |
|
75.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 62.03 sec |
|
F 11-j.H v.Casall/M.v.Claudio/HOLST/102WZ18/B: Simon, Hugo |
|
9. | 259 |
V Cantate |
Schäfer, Armin |
GER |
|
75.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 62.80 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Carano/M.v.Leonid/HOLST/103GH60/B: Linde Westergaard |
|
10. | 224 |
Cielito Lindo |
Kühner, Max |
AUT |
|
62.50 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 62.82 sec |
|
B 8-j.H v.Clarimo/M.v.Stauffenberg/HOLST/104GV83/B: Haupt-U. Landesgestüt Schwaig |
|
11. | 275 |
Victor E |
Reid, Chloe |
USA |
|
62.50 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 62.86 sec |
|
13-j.H v.Indoctro/M.v.Nimmerdor/KWPN/NED41539/B: Chloe D Reid Llc |
|
12. | 148 |
Vacharco |
Marschall, Marcel |
GER |
|
62.50 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 64.24 sec |
|
F 17-j.W v.Darco/M.v.Pachat II/BRI. WS/USA09816/B: Mr + Mrs Bertram R. Firestone |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
13. | 270 |
Alcazar Sitte |
Schmid, Adrian |
SUI |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 64.97 sec |
|
F 9-j.W v.Rexar du Houssoit/M.v.Nabab de Reve/BWP/103MV83/B: Haegler Marion |
|
14. | 173 |
Felitia DH |
Müller, Kathrin |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 65.42 sec |
|
F 10-j.S v.Quelrybet Hero/M.v.Apollonios/BWP/103DX71/B: Gut Beringhof/bernd Mülle |
|
15. | 32 |
Cascada |
Deuerer, Tina |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 65.99 sec |
|
SCH 9-j.S v.Cero/M.v.Elite/MECKL/104IB23/B: Deuerer, Hans-Jürgen |
|
16. | 221 |
Hos d'O |
De Brabander, Karline |
BEL |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 66.01 sec |
|
B 8-j.H v.Dollar Dela Pierre/M.v.Cumano Bd/BWP/104CH02/B: Joris de Brabander |
|
17. | 139 |
Summersault |
Runge, Ralf |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 66.14 sec |
|
SCH 10-j.W v.Seven Up/M.v.Cantus/BAY/103UR09/B: Rossborner Hof GmbH |
|
18. | 238 |
Lenin |
Cristofoletti, Michael |
ITA |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 67.37 sec |
|
11-j.W v.La Pilot/M.v.Acord I/BAY/103FS27/B: Holler, Andrea |
|
19. | 97 |
Inliner |
Bitter, Eva |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 69.74 sec |
|
B 8-j.H v.Iberio/M.v.Sao Paulo/HANN/104EI07/B: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle |
|
20. | 291 |
Atlanta |
Beerbaum, Markus |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 71.94 sec |
|
F 10-j.S v.For Pleasure/M.v.Libero H/KWPN/103OA83/B: Artemis Equestrian Farm Llc |
|
21. | 155 |
Gala D |
Kreuzer, Andreas |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 74.82 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Cicero/M.v.Cascadeur/BWP/103UZ52/B: Schwabe, Henry |
|
22. | 5 |
Amaretas |
Renzel, Markus |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 59.96 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Aromats/M.v.Limozas/SPO/103YJ56/B: Bertram & Diana Firestone |
|
23. | 202 |
Luigi |
Weichert, Jan-Phillipp |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 62.06 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Lord Z/M.v.Madison/OS/104CS36/B: Wulff, Volker |
|
24. | 228 |
Gratulon van Dyckershof |
Freire, Andre |
BRA |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 62.26 sec |
|
B 9-j.H v.Toulon/M.v.Gratulant/BWP/103XK74/B: Ashford Farm Bvba |
|
25. | 230 |
Caramba |
Frandsen, Torben |
DEN |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 64.73 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Cellestial/M.v.Grannus/OS/104AE26/B: Torben Frandsen |
|
26. | 278 |
Hippos van de Rostal |
Dekkers, Dries |
BEL |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 64.84 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.D'ukase/M.v.Cantus/BWP/104IN09/B: Dries Dekkers |
|
27. | 67 |
Cortez Ege |
Sulz, Denise |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 67.43 sec |
|
SCH 13-j.W v.Corrado I/M.v.Cascavelle/HOLST/GER45438/B: Sulz Silke |
|
28. | 36 |
Cassius |
Knippling, Andreas |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 67.58 sec |
|
B 12-j.W v.Canturo/M.v.Aloube Z/HOLST/102MC07/B: Growing Luciana Diniz GmbH & Din |
|
29. | 116 |
Mustax Amity |
Ernsting, Karin |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 67.78 sec |
|
B 14-j.S v.Aloube Z/M.v.Capitol I/HOLST/GER28406/B: Bg Hof Herding |
|
30. | 210 |
Chardonnay |
Kutscher, Marco |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 70.75 sec |
|
DB 9-j.H v.Casall/M.v.Lovari/HOLST/103LF19/B: Stal Horn B.V. |
|
31. | 42 |
Cayles |
Haßmann, Felix |
GER |
|
|
6 Strafpunkte 81.08 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Casall/M.v.Lord Incipit/HOLST/103HC06/B: Krautwald, Edeltraud |
|
32. | 150 |
Warissa |
Rüder, Hans Thorben |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 59.91 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Caretino/M.v.Cassini I/HOLST/104NX09/B: Andresen, Dr. Hansjörg |
|
33. | 218 |
That's me |
Bussmann, Evelyne |
SUI |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 65.55 sec |
|
F 8-j.S v.Tinka's Boy/M.v.For Pleasure/HANN/104AK19/B: Bussmann Evelyne |
|
34. | 257 |
Quick Z |
Nisbett, Patrick |
BER |
|
|
13 Strafpunkte 79.21 sec |
|
9-j.W v.Quasimodo Z/M.v.Indoctro/ZANG/103ML24/B: Linda Tucker and Patrick Nisbett |
|
35. | 200 |
Rive Gauche |
Woltering, Tobias |
GER |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
B 10-j.W v.Gypsi de Laplace Aa/M.v.Papillon Rouge/OS/104AL20/B: Woltering Gbr, |
|
|
Angaben zur Prüfung: |
|
Richter: |
I.Holdt-Mencke (GER) |
|
|
Gesamt-Geldpreis:
|
2500 EUR |
R.Walter (GER) |
N.Thijsse van Zanten (NED) |