09 | GRAN PREMIO CAIXABANK Int. jumping competition over two rounds (1.60 m) FEI Art. 273.2.2, 3.3.1, 273.4.3 - CSI4* - 1 horse per athlete Competition counts for LONGINES Ranking Qualification for the Olympic Games 2016 |
Current Rider: | ||||||||||||
Pasha du Gue | Hecart,Adeline | FRA |
Last Competitor: | ||||||||||||
5. | Pasha du Gue | Hecart,Adeline | FRA | 0 penalties 53.62 sec |
Current Ranking after 40 Competitors | ||||||||||||
1. | Cristallo A Lm | Epaillard,Julien | FRA | 0 penalties 48.20 sec | round 2 | |||||||
2. | Celeste 26 | Peter Steiner,Nadja | SUI | 0 penalties 50.46 sec | round 2 | |||||||
3. | Willink | van de Pol,Henk | NED | 0 penalties 50.80 sec | round 2 | |||||||
4. | Camilo LS La Silla | Michan Halbinger,Alberto | MEX | 0 penalties 52.05 sec | round 2 | |||||||
5. | Pasha du Gue | Hecart,Adeline | FRA | 0 penalties 53.62 sec | round 2 | |||||||
6. | Lucifer V | Towell,Jack | USA | 4 penalties 48.36 sec | round 2 | |||||||
7. | Quarela de Toscane | Nuņez Riva,Santiago | ESP | 4 penalties 56.95 sec | round 2 | |||||||
8. | Enriques Of The Lowlands | Fernandez Saro,Manuel | ESP | 6 penalties 60.34 sec | round 2 | |||||||
9. | Quilate del Duero | Roquet Puignero,Laura | ESP | 7 penalties 63.06 sec | round 2 | |||||||
10. | Dream Of India Greenfield | Devos,Pieter | BEL | 16 penalties 72.20 sec | round 2 | |||||||
11. | VDL Groep Beauty | van Asten,Leopold | NED | 4 penalties 78.75 sec | round 1 | |||||||
12. | Admara 2 | Gaudiano,Emanuele | ITA | 4 penalties 78.99 sec | round 1 | |||||||
13. | Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Mar | Alvarez Aznar,Eduardo | ESP | 4 penalties 80.68 sec | round 1 | |||||||
14. | Amelia | Elzoghby,Karim | EGY | 4 penalties 80.86 sec | round 1 | |||||||
15. | Viva Colombia | Swail,Conor | IRL | 4 penalties 81.31 sec | round 1 | |||||||
16. | Czardas 30 | Coe,Kirsten | USA | 5 penalties 82.72 sec | round 1 | |||||||
17. | Condor | Serrano Saenz,Ivan | ESP | 5 penalties 82.94 sec | round 1 | |||||||
18. | Underwraps | Couve Correa,Tomas | CHI | 5 penalties 84.10 sec | round 1 | |||||||
19. | Ocento du Lerchenberg | Aresu Garcia Obregon,Carolina | ESP | 5 penalties 84.73 sec | round 1 | |||||||
20. | Zoe II | de Luca,Lorenzo | ITA | 7 penalties 91.09 sec | round 1 | |||||||
21. | Vatson Sitte | Alves,Bernardo | BRA | 8 penalties 78.76 sec | round 1 | |||||||
22. | Nicos de la Cense | Talbot,Niall | IRL | 8 penalties 79.06 sec | round 1 | |||||||
23. | Red Star d'Argent | Alvarez Moya,Sergio | ESP | 8 penalties 79.44 sec | round 1 | |||||||
24. | Arsouille du Seigneur | Breul,Robert | FRA | 8 penalties 79.77 sec | round 1 | |||||||
25. | Visama Parsifal | Diaz Garcia,Alvaro | ESP | 8 penalties 81.21 sec | round 1 | |||||||
26. | Quinlan | Voorn,Vincent | NED | 9 penalties 83.38 sec | round 1 | |||||||
27. | Kanonja | Augier de Moussac,Emma | CZE | 9 penalties 83.45 sec | round 1 | |||||||
28. | Ramses d'Auge | Latham,Rutherford | ESP | 10 penalties 86.74 sec | round 1 | |||||||
29. | Reggae du Tillard | Arias,Julio | ESP | 11 penalties 91.74 sec | round 1 | |||||||
30. | Cassino DC | Menendez Mieres,Gerardo | ESP | 12 penalties 80.71 sec | round 1 | |||||||
31. | Qlamp d'Ivraie | Aņon Suarez,Gonzalo | ESP | 13 penalties 82.54 sec | round 1 | |||||||
32. | Apart | Poels,Caroline | NED | 13 penalties 83.17 sec | round 1 | |||||||
33. | Quatrin de la Roque | Hecart,Michel | FRA | 13 penalties 83.82 sec | round 1 | |||||||
34. | Deva | Fernandez Gil Fournier,Luis | ESP | 14 penalties 86.38 sec | round 1 | |||||||
35. | Quova de Vains | Moneta,Luca Maria | ITA | 16 penalties 77.06 sec | round 1 | |||||||
36. | Luftikus S | Jorand,Yannick | SUI | 17 penalties 83.12 sec | round 1 | |||||||
37. | Rackel Chavannaise | Aņon Suarez,Manuel | ESP | 18 penalties 102.77 sec | round 1 | |||||||
38. | Javas Keltic Mist | Cournane,Brian | IRL | retired | round 1 | |||||||
38. | Concorde | Pals,Johnny | NED | retired | round 1 | |||||||
38. | Rahmannshof Before | Lambre,Santiago | MEX | retired | round 1 |