Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 683 |
Galaxy Hs |
Wittschier, Michael |
GER |
|
375 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 57.44 sec |
|
F 10-j.S v.Go on Top/M.v.Acorado/HANN/103US50/B: Wittschier, Michael |
GER |
|
2. | 530 |
Wiseguy |
Faller, Stephan |
GER |
|
300 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 57.98 sec |
|
F 12-j.W v.Odermus R/M.v.Wellington/KWPN/103FO93/B: Jos Lansink Horses & Stephex |
GER |
|
3. | 731 |
Amalita |
Werndl, Katharina |
GER |
|
225 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 59.20 sec |
|
F 10-j.S v.Griseldi L/M.v.Aloube Z/OS/104MB45/B: Werndl, Katharina |
GER |
|
4. | 239 |
Ed Hardy |
Piasecki, Nina |
GER |
|
150 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 59.31 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Querlybet Hero/M.v.Scherif d'Elle/BWP/GER46251/B: Piasecki Nina |
GER |
|
5. | 715 |
Gicco |
Sakata, Atsushi |
JPN |
|
105 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 60.19 sec |
|
F 11-j.W v.Golliath Life/M.v.Juvenalis/ZVDP/103VF96/B: Premiumhorses Sportpferde |
JPN |
|
6. | 752 |
Herbal Gem |
Hennau, Jérome |
BEL |
|
83 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 51.76 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Gem of India/M.v.Graf Grannus 310748288/BWP/104ML14/B: Mr & Mme Hennau |
BEL |
|
7. | 85 |
Carlito |
Riel, Markus |
GER |
|
60 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 56.74 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Contendro II/M.v.Carthago/HOLST/104DO11/B: Riel, Markus |
GER |
|
8. | 66 |
Bravo Ragazzo |
Riel, Markus |
GER |
|
45 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 56.96 sec |
|
B 14-j.W v.Baloubet du Rouet/M.v.Grand Step/OLDBG/103MP02/B: Riel, Markus |
GER |
|
9. | 775 |
Celia |
Sorensen, Josephine |
IRL |
|
45 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 57.34 sec |
|
B 12-j.S v.Conteur/M.v.Graf Grannus/HANN/SWE40567/B: Sorensen, Josephine |
IRL |
|
10. | 88 |
Carneby |
Atighetschi, Kiara |
GER |
|
38 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 59.63 sec |
|
11-j.W v.Clearway/M.v.Concerto II/HOLST/103ED17/B: Atighetschi, Manuela U.Cimmaro |
GER |
|
11. | 470 |
Sheyenne |
Krieg, Leonie |
GER |
|
38 EUR |
7 Strafpunkte 76.20 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Sandro Boy/M.v.Sheyenne de Baugy/OS/104FD78/B: Kölz, Markus & Krieg, An |
GER |
|
12. | 669 |
Arielle |
Emming, Laura |
GER |
|
38 EUR |
8 Strafpunkte 59.75 sec |
|
13-j.S v.Adlantus As/M.v.Zeus/OS/102ZD85/B: Sportpferde Ehning Gbr |
GER |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
13. | 516 |
Watch me IV |
Mielnik, Patrick |
GER |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 67.96 sec |
|
F 12-j.H v.Kojak/M.v.Kroongraaf/KWPN/102LY92/B: Mielnik, Patrick |
GER |
|
14. | 668 |
Rhagya des Aucels |
Emming, Laura |
GER |
|
|
10 Strafpunkte 71.79 sec |
|
SCH 10-j.S v.Bachus/M.v.Concorde/SF/104YE38/B: Rigaud, Pascal / Haras des Aucels |
GER |
|
15. | 682 |
Chazar |
Wittschier, Michael |
GER |
|
|
16 Strafpunkte 59.36 sec |
|
B 13-j.W v.Playboy/M.v.Whitney/BWP/102VS46/B: Wittschier, Michael |
GER |
|
16. | 729 |
Harley |
Klimmt, Oliver |
GER |
|
|
16 Strafpunkte 78.78 sec |
|
DB 11-j.W v.Haarlem/M.v.Cavalier/KWPN/103EO20/B: Huber, Laura |
GER |
|
17. | 730 |
Pezi Baer |
Werndl, Katharina |
GER |
|
|
20 Strafpunkte 81.86 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Lord Pezi/M.v.Quick Star/OS/104QC26/B: Thomas Gnadl |
GER |
|
18. | 781 |
Acanfora |
Sakata, Atsushi |
JPN |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
B 11-j.S v.Acorado/M.v.Calido/OLDBG/104YH28/B: Wisser, Klaus |
JPN |
|