Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 431 |
Die fabelhafte Fee |
Dietrich, Katharina |
GER |
|
30 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 29.20 sec |
|
B 6-j.S v.Fuchur/M.v.Domani d'oro/DR/B: Giesser,Steffen |
PST Schwarzwald-Baar |
Stechen |
|
2. | 704 |
Quel Couleur |
Tiefenbacher, Maren |
GER |
|
24 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 30.64 sec |
|
Db 12-j.W v.Quinto/M.v.Pep/WESTF/B: Heidrich,Vanessa |
RV Gellmersbach |
Stechen |
|
3. | 769 |
Russet |
Weiler, Lukas |
GER |
|
20 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 31.51 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Rheinsberg/M.v.Calypso II/HOLST/B: Luft,Kerstin |
RFV Ubstadt-Weiher |
Stechen |
|
4. | 353 |
Colman's Sabrina |
Dietterle, Madlen |
GER |
|
17 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 32.01 sec |
|
Schi 13-j.S v.Colman/M.v.Feenspross xx/HOLST/B: Dietterle,Claudia |
TV RG Gültstein |
Stechen |
|
5. | 74 |
Birkhof's Ciacomo |
Casper, Lisa |
GER |
|
15 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 32.52 sec |
|
B 19-j.H v.Cor de la Bryere/M.v.Lavall I/HOLST/SUI09414/B: ZG Casper,Familie |
LPSV Donzdorf Alb/Fils |
Stechen |
|
6. | 9 |
Acontenonce |
Roth, Mikka |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 32.96 sec |
|
B 16-j.W v.Acorado I/M.v.Calando I/HOLST/GER42397/B: Roth,Sigrid |
RFV Zeiskam e.V. |
Stechen |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
7. | 95 |
Calandro |
Baier Loizaga, Rebecca |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 33.60 sec |
|
Db 8-j.W v.Carlucci/M.v.Cardano/HANN/B: Loizaga,Estibaliz |
RFV Weihertal e.V. |
Stechen |
|
8. | 433 |
Disco |
Siegle, Lars |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 34.36 sec |
|
F 9-j.W v.Dijon/M.v.Sandros/DSP/103XG10/B: Siegle,Christina |
RFV Scheerwiesental Schwieberd |
Stechen |
|
9. | 803 |
Sunny |
Kappler, Tanja |
GER |
|
|
Wertnote 7.7 |
|
B 9-j.W v.Pantani/M.v.Nanduc/DR/B: Kappler Dr.,Angelika |
PF Blankenloch |
Umlauf |
|
10. | 675 |
Peppermint |
Ott, Anika |
GER |
|
|
Endnote 7.2 (7.7) |
|
B 18-j.W v.Polydor/M.v.Pico/G-Pony/DR/102XE77/B: Ott,Vanessa |
RK Schmalegg |
Umlauf |
|
11. | 572 |
Lavia-Hoem |
Wetzstein, Anastasia |
GER |
|
|
Endnote 7.0 (7.9) |
|
Schi 10-j.S v.Louvre S (DNK)/M.v.Carano/DWB/103EH13/B: Wetzstein,Helmut |
RFV Herrenberg e.V. |
Umlauf |
|
11. | 489 |
Glenkeen Champagne Charlie |
Schmid, Jule Aurelie |
GER |
|
|
Endnote 7.0 (7.5) |
|
F 19-j.W /G-Pony/ISH/GER25281/B: Schraml-Dussle,Petra |
RC Heiligenbronn |
Umlauf |
|
13. | 726 |
Quinoa |
Kruse, Annika |
GER |
|
|
Endnote 6.9 (7.4) |
|
Schi 13-j.S v.Quinar/M.v.Elanville/Z.RPF/B: Kruse,Katrin |
LRFV Weil der Stadt |
Umlauf |
|
14. | 281 |
Cherry |
Heinlin, Elisa |
GER |
|
|
Endnote 6.1 (7.8) |
|
F 6-j.S v.Chamiro/M.v.Contender/WÜRTT/B: Heinlin,Elisa |
RK Pfullingen |
Umlauf |
|
15. | 268 |
Charmeur |
Hertkorn, Ophelia |
GER |
|
|
Endnote 6.0 (7.0) |
|
B 10-j.W v.Carano/M.v.La Zarras/HOLST/B: Hertkorn,Franz |
RFV Rottweil u.U. |
Umlauf |
|
16. | 294 |
Chocklat Jagger |
Siewert, Leila |
GER |
|
|
Endnote 5.8 (7.9) |
|
B 8-j.H v.Carentan/M.v.Athlet Z/HOLST/B: Widmann,Frizzi |
RFV Herrenberg e.V. |
Umlauf |
|
17. | 657 |
Niccolo |
Wesemann, Vivien |
GER |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
Db 20-j.W v.Nibelungenheld/M.v.Boryko/G-Pony/DR/B: Wesemann,Vivien |
RC 77 Kippenheim e.V. |
Umlauf |
|