126 $ 20,000 International Jumper Power & Speed
Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.45 m)
FEI Art. 274.5.5 - CSI4*-W

OFFICIAL RESULT  

Placed competitors
 
1.37 Conconcreto Believe Daniel Bluman COL 6600.00 CAD  32.09 seconds
  bay 9y.M /Ukato/Burggraaf/KWPN/104BU51/ Blue Star Investments, Alberto Simh  phase 2
 
2.34 Charity Reed Kessler USA 4000.00 CAD  33.46 seconds
  bay 10y.M /Cayetano L/C-Indoctro/WESTF/104EK16/ Kessler Show Stables Llc  phase 2
 
3.52 Cita Conor Swail IRL 3000.00 CAD  34.42 seconds
  bay 9y.M /Casall/Pik Ramiro/HOLST/103RT75/ Susan & Ariel Grange  phase 2
 
4.73 Heros Ian Millar CAN 2000.00 CAD  34.76 seconds
  bay 8y.G /Canadian River/Clinton/BWP/103XI61/ Ammo Investments  phase 2
 
5.1056 Fleur IV Dermott Lennon IRL 1200.00 CAD  35.24 seconds
  bay 10y.M /Chatman/Darco/BWP/103UE32/ Rebecca Mcgoldrick  phase 2
 
6.149 Backstory Leslie Howard USA 900.00 CAD  35.88 seconds
  bay 9y.G /Ustinov/Amulet/KWPN/104QB86/ David Hopper & Laure Sudreau-Rippe  phase 2
 
7.17 Breitling LS Elizabeth Madden USA 600.00 CAD  37.57 seconds
  9y.S /Quintero/Accord II/SLS/103JH05/ Abigail Wexner  phase 2
 
8.68 Gasper van den Doorn Mac Cone CAN 500.00 CAD  37.94 seconds
  grey 9y.M /Calvaro Z/Larome/BWP/103SV86/ Chadburn Holdings Inc  phase 2
 
9.27 Deauville S Laura Kraut USA 400.00 CAD  38.85 seconds
  9y.G /Diamant de Semilly/Lux/HOLST/103TL24/ Old Willow Farm  phase 2
 
10.152 Parette Lisa Carlsen CAN 400.00 CAD  39.52 seconds
  bay 9y.M /Passoa VDL/Barinello/BRAND/104UE87/ Lisa Carlsen  phase 2
 
11.42 Famoso D Ive Z Sharn Wordley NZL 200.00 CAD  39.56 seconds
  bay 8y.G /For Pleasure/Chin Chin/ZANG/104AC18/ Ashland Stables & Sky Group  phase 2
 
12.23 Flaming Star Charlie Jacobs USA 200.00 CAD  39.83 seconds
  bay 16y.G /Fairman/Unknown/AES/103BH95/ Cmj Sporthorse Llc  phase 2
 
Other, non-placed competitors
 
13.61 Dooley's Deluxe Vanessa Mannix CAN   39.9 seconds
  chest 11y.G /Dinglinger/Lesotho/SACHS/102UL20/ Vanessa Mannix  phase 2
 
14.150 Brilliant du Rouet Roberto Teran COL   40.95 seconds
  black 10y.G /Balou du Rouet/Caretani Z/OS/103GP80/ Kochetova, Ljubov  phase 2
 
15.44 Polinska des Isles Francois Jr Mathy BEL   50.19 seconds
  bay 12y.M /Diamant de Semilly/Valespoir Malabry/SF/BEL42818/ Team Harmony & FranÁ  phase 2
 
16.63 Star Power Jonathon Millar CAN   51.51 seconds
  bay 14y.G /Quick Star/Calvados/KWPN/102UN97/ Team Works  phase 2
 
17.66 Bobby Chris Sorensen CAN   retired
  black 13y.G /Concorde/Joost/KWPN/NED42513/ Chris Sorensen & Britland Hughes  phase 2
 
18.19 HH Azur McLain Ward USA   10 penalties 76.80 sec
  bay 9y.M /Thunder van de Zuuthoeve/Sir Lui/SBS/103QN45/ Double H Farm  phase 1
 
19.57 Bart C Erynn Ballard CAN   eliminated
  bay 9y.G /Montreal/G.Ramiro Z/KWPN/103OY79/ Jaybird Farm  phase 1
 

Data of competition:
 
 Total prize money:
20000 CAD


Back