Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 435 |
Solitär |
Eckermann, Henrik von |
SWE |
|
250.00 |
0 Strafpunkte 59.12 sec |
|
SCHI 7-j.W v.Salito/M.v.Goldfasan/HANN/104MR73/B: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine |
Schweden - Sweden |
|
2. | 276 |
Vienetta |
Haßmann, Toni |
GER |
|
200.00 |
0 Strafpunkte 59.20 sec |
|
SCHI 10-j.S v.Caitano/M.v.Cor de la Bryere/HOLST/103VW26/B: Sager,Franz |
RV Lienen e.V. |
|
3. | 425 |
Joujou de Moscou |
Sokolova, Valeria |
RUS |
|
150.00 |
0 Strafpunkte 61.62 sec |
|
DB 10-j.S v.Escudo I/M.v.Raphael/HANN/103GH04/B: Sokolova, Valeria |
Russland - Russian Federation |
|
4. | 94 |
Chincana P |
Wargers, Jana |
GER |
|
100.00 |
0 Strafpunkte 61.91 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.C-Indoctro/M.v.Lancer III/OS/104FQ29/B: Pax,Jens |
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
5. | 158 |
Flame |
Nieberg, Gerrit |
GER |
|
70.00 |
0 Strafpunkte 62.41 sec |
|
DB 12-j.S v.For Keeps/M.v.Zeus (Nurzeus)/HESS/103BW20/B: Geller-Herr,Katarina |
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
|
6. | 367 |
Quandurina |
Krucso, Balazs |
HUN |
|
55.00 |
0 Strafpunkte 62.63 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Quidam de Revel/M.v.Calato/HOLST/B: Frantz,Konstantin |
Dammer Reit-Club e.V. |
|
7. | 140 |
Cum Laude |
Heyer, Joachim |
GER |
|
40.00 |
0 Strafpunkte 62.82 sec |
|
B 10-j.H v.Cayetano L/M.v.Pilot/WESTF/103AY78/B: Grashorn,Gerald |
RUFV Cappeln |
|
8. | 34 |
Candida S |
Brandt, Thomas |
GER |
|
30.00 |
0 Strafpunkte 63.82 sec |
|
SCHI 7-j.S v.Cayado/M.v.Limbus/HOLST/104HF15/B: Stahlberg,Peter |
RSG Winsen/Aller |
|
9. | 113 |
Conquest of Paradise |
Symmangk, Michael |
GER |
|
30.00 |
0 Strafpunkte 64.07 sec |
|
B 10-j.H v.Colander/M.v.Apart/WESTF/104LJ22/B: Nagel,Familie |
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V. |
|
10. | 429 |
Winterberg B |
Nordh, Stephanie |
SWE |
|
25.00 |
0 Strafpunkte 64.42 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Kojak/M.v.Stalon/KWPN/103WY90/B: Hal©rsgirden HB |
Schweden - Sweden |
|
11. | 379 |
Accipicchia della Monica |
Cristofoletti, Michael |
ITA |
|
25.00 |
0 Strafpunkte 64.72 sec |
|
B 8-j.H v.Eurocommerce Berlin/M.v.Kimberly della Monica/ITA.W/104GA72/B: Massimo |
Italien - Italy |
|
12. | 409 |
Chelsea E |
Brink, Dennis van den |
NED |
|
25.00 |
0 Strafpunkte 65.13 sec |
|
B 7-j.S v.Check In/M.v.Argent/WESTF/B: Eink-Stodtmann,Bernhard |
Niederlande - Netherlands |
|
13. | 254 |
Scala |
Brocks, Karl |
GER |
|
10.00 |
0 Strafpunkte 65.14 sec |
|
DF 7-j.S v.Stakkato/M.v.Quidam de Revel/HANN/104RL86/B: Schulz-Hausbrandt,Willi |
RV Waltrop e.V. |
|
14. | 324 |
Hendrik |
Ehning, Marcus |
GER |
|
10.00 |
0 Strafpunkte 66.31 sec |
|
DB 8-j.W v.Querlybet Hero/BWP/104TM71/B: Ecurie Fabien Schreiber S.P.R.L. |
ZRFV Borken e.V. |
|
15. | 161 |
Fullhouse |
Brune, Ann-Kathrin |
GER |
|
10.00 |
0 Strafpunkte 66.43 sec |
|
F 7-j.W v.For Pleasure/M.v.Quidam de Revel/HANN/104CT13/B: Sportpferdehaltung And |
ZRFV Albachten e.V. |
|
16. | 93 |
Chevignon |
Tebbel, Maurice |
GER |
|
10.00 |
0 Strafpunkte 66.77 sec |
|
F 13-j.W v.Kannan/M.v.Sioux de Baugy/BWP/BEL42682/B: Tuganov,Vladimir |
RFV Emsbueren e.V. |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
17. | 390 |
Barista SFN |
Romp, Jesper |
NED |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 67.46 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Harley VDL/M.v.Emilion/KWPN/103XD69/B: S.F.N. & Stal de Sjiem |
Niederlande - Netherlands |
|
18. | 448 |
TNT Explosive |
Reid, Chloe |
USA |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 67.86 sec |
|
F 8-j.W v.Tinka's Boy/M.v.Calypso II/HANN/104GW82/B: Live Oak Plantation LLC |
United States of America |
|
19. | 413 |
Dana Blue |
Vleuten, Maikel van der |
NED |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 68.06 sec |
|
SCH 7-j.S v.Mr. Blue/M.v.Hemmingway/KWPN/104MI51/B: Paul Bocken & Springstal van |
Niederlande - Netherlands |
|
20. | 340 |
Connoisseurs Choice |
Ehning, Johannes |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 68.48 sec |
|
SCHI 10-j.S v.Contendro I/M.v.Cascavelle/HOLST/104EE71/B: Heger, Adrienne |
ZRFV Borken e.V. |
|
21. | 205 |
Nadal |
Eckermann, Katrin |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 69.21 sec |
|
B 6-j.W v.Numero Uno/M.v.Padinus/KWPN/104RG71/B: Glanemann,Christian |
RV Kranenburg u.Umg. |
|
22. | 347 |
Corbusier |
Rhomberg, Christian |
AUT |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 69.26 sec |
|
SCH 8-j.W v.Cristallo/M.v.Casco/RHLD/104LV16/B: Lehner,Carola |
Österreich - Austria |
|
23. | 301 |
Merida |
Michaels-Beerbaum, Meredith |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 69.39 sec |
|
B 8-j.S /ISH/104BL84/B: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC |
RV Aller-Weser |
|
24. | 399 |
Dexter R |
Schröder, Ben |
NED |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 69.82 sec |
|
B 7-j.H v.Namelus R/M.v.Contender/KWPN/104KP32/B: BWG Stables & Stal Everse |
Niederlande - Netherlands |
|
25. | 317 |
DiCaprio |
Köhlbrandt, Torben |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 70.49 sec |
|
B 7-j.H /M.v.Caretino/HOLST/104MP91/B: Haras Joter |
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
|
26. | 402 |
Glock's Champions Ludwig |
Schröder, Gerco |
NED |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 70.67 sec |
|
B 8-j.W /KWPN/104EG34/B: Glock HPC Holding B.V. |
Niederlande - Netherlands |
|
27. | 396 |
Audi's Wizard |
Romp, Ruben |
NED |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 71.13 sec |
|
DB 12-j.H v.Lupicor/M.v.Voltaire/KWPN/NED42017/B: Eric Berkhof Paarden BV |
Niederlande - Netherlands |
|
28. | 374 |
Lapuccino |
McMahon, Eoin |
IRL |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 71.48 sec |
|
FSCHI 7-j.H v.Livello/ISH/104FD99/B: Carl Hanley Sporthorses GmbH |
Irland |
|
29. | 375 |
B Men |
Camilli, Emanuele |
ITA |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 71.53 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Oklund/M.v.Fedor (Klimax)/KWPN/104CL16/B: Schockem©hle,Vivien |
Italien - Italy |
|
30. | 389 |
Don Diablo HX |
Hendrix, Michel |
NED |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 72.73 sec |
|
F 7-j.H v.Vittorio/M.v.Calvados/KWPN/104KL81/B: Stal Hendrix |
Niederlande - Netherlands |
|
31. | 443 |
Ligist |
Kessler, Reed |
USA |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 72.85 sec |
|
B 15-j.H v.Levantos II/M.v.Robin Z/SWB/SWE05183/B: Kessler Show Stables |
Amerika - United States |
|
32. | 455 |
Qui Vie |
Schmitz, Uwe |
GER |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 73.37 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Quintessence Z/M.v.Centauer Z/Z.RPF/104NL85/B: Schmitz,Manuela |
RFV Lobberich 1926 |
|
33. | 287 |
Can win |
Lüthi, Kaya |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 62.73 sec |
|
F 10-j.W v.Canabis/M.v.Grand Step/OS/103LS21/B: Becker, Julia |
Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V. |
|
34. | 305 |
Charmed |
Beerbaum, Markus |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 62.93 sec |
|
DF 7-j.S v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Plural/HANN/104UG05/B: Michaels, Richard u.Judith |
RV Aller-Weser |
|
35. | 217 |
Oak Grove's Vanquish |
Lahde, Harm |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 63.24 sec |
|
SCHI 10-j.S v.For Pleasure/M.v.Cor de la Bryere/HOLST/103IN00/B: Gestªt Eichenhai |
RV Aller-Weser |
|
36. | 440 |
Union de Flandre |
Heers, Bliss |
USA |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 63.39 sec |
|
B 7-j.S v.Air Jordan/M.v.Souviens toi III/SF/104FV19/B: Bridgeside Farms LLC & Ot |
United States of America |
|
37. | 220 |
Paltano T |
Sandner, Patrick |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 65.71 sec |
|
B 7-j.W v.Pay Cash/M.v.Acorado's Ass/RHLD/104PG62/B: Sandner,Patrick |
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich |
|
38. | 266 |
Spooky Cat F |
Sennekamp, Lena |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 65.87 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Stolzenberg/M.v.Contendro I/HANN/104CG63/B: Fitschen,Jªrgen |
RV Aller-Weser |
|
39. | 88 |
Chardonnay |
Kutscher, Marco |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 66.05 sec |
|
DB 9-j.H v.Casall/M.v.Lovari/HOLST/103LF19/B: Stal Horn B.V., |
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
|
40. | 384 |
Bentley N. |
Dubbeldam, Jeroen |
NED |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 66.16 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Numero Uno/M.v.Peter Pan/KWPN/104KV83/B: Alonso Valdez Prado |
Niederlande - Netherlands |
|
41. | 68 |
Celsius |
Elias, Sebastian |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 66.69 sec |
|
B 8-j.H v.Carmarque/M.v.Calato/HOLST/104BO88/B: Thiele AG, |
RSC Dresden-Bühlau e. V. |
|
42. | 11 |
Atlanta |
Ottersky, Hanna Elin |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 67.03 sec |
|
DB 7-j.S v.Cancara/M.v.Coronado/HOLST/104NB63/B: Ottersky Dr.,Gerd |
RV Breitenburg e.V. |
|
43. | 329 |
Lacasino |
Klatte, Guido Jun. |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 67.34 sec |
|
B 7-j.W v.Lordanos/M.v.Cassini I/OLD/104JZ42/B: ESI Sportpferde GmbH |
RG Klein Roscharden |
|
44. | 363 |
Starlette de la Roque |
Levy, Edward |
FRA |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 68.56 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Jumpy des Fontaines CSSF/M.v.Kannan/SF/103SJ90/B: Feldman,Deborah |
Frankreich - France |
|
45. | 424 |
Lord Leroy |
Jurkowski, Pawel |
POL |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 70.18 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Lord Lancer/M.v.Paradiso/RHLD/103CM24/B: Werth,Isabell |
Polen - Poland |
|
46. | 270 |
Sternenbanner |
Lüneburg, Jule |
GER |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 72.14 sec |
|
F 9-j.S v.Stakkato/M.v.Werther/HANN/104JB13/B: BG Frehe-Siermann u. Lªneburg, |
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. |
|
47. | 449 |
Extra van Essene |
Vargas, Victoria |
VEN |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 72.57 sec |
|
DB 11-j.W v.Diamant de Semilly/M.v.Gotthardsen/BWP/102XU85/B: Victoria Vargas D'A |
Venezuela |
|
48. | 143 |
Cyruso |
Wenz, Holger |
GER |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 72.63 sec |
|
SCHWB 8-j.W v.Atlantic Z/M.v.Corland (DK: Corlando)/KWPN/104AQ03/B: Wenz,Holger |
ZRFV Versmold e. V. |
|
49. | 430 |
Carmen-Maria |
Persson, Nicole |
SWE |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 74.28 sec |
|
SCHI 8-j.S v.Quidam de Revel/M.v.Carthago/KWPN/104VF22/B: Willem Rosie,Dirk |
Schweden - Sweden |
|
50. | 242 |
Quintino |
Kukuk, Christian |
GER |
|
|
6 Strafpunkte 76.12 sec |
|
B 6-j.H v.Quinton/M.v.Cracker Jack/HOLST/104WB41/B: Kohl,Claudia |
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
|
51. | 350 |
Ceterna |
Vorsselmans, Annelies |
BEL |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 60.03 sec |
|
SCH 8-j.S v.Larino/M.v.Indoctro/KWPN/104DD48/B: Stal J. Heins |
Belgien - Belgium |
|
52. | 364 |
Cartina |
O'Neil, Uma |
USA |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 65.75 sec |
|
F 10-j.S v.Cartoon/M.v.Stakkato/OS/103PH50/B: Gestªt Lewitz |
Amerika - United States |
|
53. | 260 |
Skelton |
Sprehe, Jan |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 68.46 sec |
|
B 7-j.H v.Stalypso/M.v.For Keeps/WESTF/104GH29/B: Gestªt Sprehe GmbH, |
RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
|
54. | 452 |
Landkrona III |
Al Khouli, Houmam |
SYR |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 70.19 sec |
|
DB 10-j.W v.Landprinz/M.v.Grandeur/BAY/103AK01/B: Hayashi,Tadayoshi |
Syrien - Syrian |
|
55. | 418 |
Durban |
Hartmann, Margrethe |
NOR |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 71.44 sec |
|
B 7-j.W v.Colandro/M.v.FAN Holland/KWPN/104MG00/B: Sletten Invest GmbH |
Norwegen - Norway |
|
56. | 173 |
La Fleur B |
Hoppe, Andrea |
GER |
|
|
10 Strafpunkte 78.81 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Larson/M.v.Cordino/WESTF/103KO14/B: Hoppe,Andrea |
RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
|
57. | 109 |
Collinda |
Griese, Henrik |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 68.60 sec |
|
DB 7-j.S v.Quinta Real/M.v.Collin L/Z.RPF/103YB78/B: Siarkiewicz,Klaudia |
RFV Cherusker e.V. |
|
58. | 134 |
Cosmopolitan Classic |
Sundag, Imke |
GER |
|
|
13 Strafpunkte 75.03 sec |
|
SCHI 8-j.W v.Cassus/M.v.Sandro/HANN/104OC78/B: Sundag,Imke |
RUFV Samern e.V. |
|
59. | 336 |
Sheila |
Schradick, Celine |
GER |
|
|
16 Strafpunkte 84.51 sec |
|
SCHI 13-j.S v.Clinton I/M.v.Bachus/HOLST/103YL71/B: Verhaagh, Familie |
RV Lienen e.V. |
|
60. | 456 |
Olgy |
Zubin Khambatta, Yashaan |
IND |
|
|
17 Strafpunkte 91.67 sec |
|
B 13-j.W v.Graphitano/M.v.Narcos II/SF/POR40246/B: Lara Becker |
Indien - India |
|
61. | 345 |
Lux Sit |
Lehner, Carola |
AUT |
|
|
19 Strafpunkte 81.37 sec |
|
F 11-j.W v.Ksar-Sitte/M.v.Delfo de Ossi/ITA.W/103AM51/B: Lehner,Carola |
AUSTRIA |
|
62. | 338 |
Levisto's Erbe |
Sagel, Thomas |
GER |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
SCHI 11-j.H v.Levisto/M.v.Grundsteins Erbe/OLD/102ZO06/B: Sudheimer Hof/Thomas Sa |
RV Nethegau Brakel e.V. |
|
62. | 361 |
Stakkoblue |
Meyer zu Hartum, Florian |
GER |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
SCHI 7-j.H v.Stakkatol/M.v.Chacco-Blue/OS/104ZA37/B: Gestªt Lewitz |
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|