10 PREMIO SELLERIA EQUIPE
Int. jumping competition with jump-off (1.55 m)
FEI Art. 238.2.2 - CSI5*-W
Competition counting for LONGINES RANKINGS

OFFICIAL RESULT  

Placed competitors
 
1.31 Nice Stephanie Leprevost, Penelope FRA 15375.00 EU  0 penalties 37.36 sec
  bay 11y.M /Cardento/Ralme Z/SWB/102WN98/ Mme. Genevičve Megret  jump-off
 
2.135 Davendy S Springsteen, Jessica USA 12300.00 EU  0 penalties 37.50 sec
  bay 12y.M /Kashmir van Schuttershof/Pachat II/BWP/102XA13/ Stone Hill Farm  jump-off
 
3.18 Glock's Zaranza Schröder, Gerco NED 9225.00 EUR  0 penalties 38.45 sec
  bay 11y.S /Karandasj/Heartbreaker/KWPN/102OS74/ Ing. Gaston Glock  jump-off
 
4.12 Farao Of Heritage Gaudiano, Emanuele ITA 6150.00 EUR  0 penalties 38.93 sec
  bay 10y.G /Malito de Reves/Robin/BWP/103VM61/ Martina Romagnoli  jump-off
 
5.36 Uptown Boy Sprunger, Janika SUI 4305.00 EUR  0 penalties 40.86 sec
  bay 14y.G /Odermus R/Joost/KWPN/NED41037/ Dufour Stables Ag  jump-off
 
6.69 Questina Tops-Alexander, Edwina AUS 3382.50 EUR  4 penalties 37.34 sec
  chest 10y.M /Quidam's Rubin/OS/104BB61/ Hani Kamal Bisharat  jump-off
 
7.83 Cielito Lindo Kühner, Max AUT 2460.00 EUR  4 penalties 42.66 sec
  bay 8y.S /Clarimo/Stauffenberg/HOLST/104GV83/ Haupt-u. Landesgestüt Schwaiganger  jump-off
 
8.122 Triomphe Van Schuttershof Sbardella, Davide ITA 1845.00 EUR  4 penalties 45.27 sec
  bay 12y.S /Oklund/Nabab de Reve/SBS/102NT92/ Scuderia Les Femmes  jump-off
 
9.46 Fixdesign Istafan Sissi Martinengo Marquet, Giulia ITA 1845.00 EUR  1 penalty 74.07 sec
  grey 11y.M /Istafan/Szeplak X-28/102YU86/ Sgh Srl  round 1
 
10.86 Corbanus Garofalo, Giampiero ITA 1537.50 EUR  1 penalty 74.97 sec
  chest 8y.G /Corrado I/Balou du Rouet/OS/103VU40/ Equita Kft.  round 1
 
11.43 Boomerang Maher, Ben GBR 1537.50 EUR  4 penalties 67.92 sec
  bay 9y.S /Orlando/Lux/KWPN/103UJ45/ Em Horses  round 1
 
12.41 Pacific des Essarts Kontio, Anna-Julia FIN 1537.50 EUR  4 penalties 68.04 sec
  black 12y.S /Diamant de Semilly/Totoche du Banney/SF/102RM36/ C.H.C. Horses Sa  round 1
 
Other, non-placed competitors
 
13.30 Zoe II de Luca, Lorenzo ITA   4 penalties 68.92 sec
  chest 11y.M /Kannon/Goes Without Saying/AES/102WX12/ Stephex Stables & IL Palazet  round 1
 
14.92 Sunshine du Phare Bost, Roger Yves FRA   4 penalties 70.58 sec
  chest 9y.S /Kannan/Domino de Moyon/SF/104ED55/ Monsieur Olivier Brohier  round 1
 
15.70 Antello Z Hanley, Cameron IRL   4 penalties 71.55 sec
  bay 12y.G /Animo II Z/Continue/ZANG/103BJ67/ Cameron Hanley Show Jumpers  round 1
 
15.95 Cuarta Bucci, Piergiorgio ITA   4 penalties 71.55 sec
  bay 9y.M /Canto/Coriano/HOLST/103VO38/ De heer P. Fehlbaum & Stal Bucci BV  round 1
 
17.59 Unbelievable Michaels-Beerbaum, Meredith GER   4 penalties 71.63 sec
  14y.G /Manhattan/Democraat/KWPN/GER42182/ Windward Farm  round 1
 
18.148 Baloubet Stevens, Mario GER   4 penalties 72.51 sec
  11y.G /Balou du Rouet/Grandeur/OS/104AF65/ Stevens Sportpferde GmbH  round 1
 
19.74 Coriano Carthago Fuchs, Martin SUI   4 penalties 73.05 sec
  chest 9y.S /Coriano/Carthago/HOLST/103DM90/ Baleri Luigi + Fuchs Martin  round 1
 
20.131 Fixdesign Chopin Bologni, Filippo ITA   4 penalties 73.24 sec
  bay 12y.S /Quantum/Corofino I/HOLST/102TH09/ Novo Lalla Az. Agr. del Lauro Basse  round 1
 
21.136 Hector Van D'Abdijhoeve Allen, Bertram IRL   4 penalties 73.95 sec
  grey 8y.S /Cabrio Van De Heffinck/Utriolle Van De Heffinck/BWP/103TD99/ Noel Dela  round 1
 
22.140 Woodfield Antonio Govoni, Gianni ITA   5 penalties 74.88 sec
  bay 10y.G /Oklund/Aes Dick Z/KWPN/104BS97/ Stal Hamelspoel  round 1
 
23.90 Gaudi Beerbaum, Ludger GER   5 penalties 75.39 sec
  chest 9y.G /Ogano Sitte/Calvaro/103UD98/ Federico Fernandez  round 1
 
24.65 Loro Piana Canada Moyersoen, Filippo ITA   8 penalties 68.56 sec
  grey 12y.M /Corneto Obelensk/Paramo K/WESTF/102NY03/ Up to Fifty di N. Belline C.  round 1
 
25.147 Zekina Z Richard Philips, Jane SUI   8 penalties 69.45 sec
  chest 14y.M /Zandor Z/Carthago Z/ZANG/NED40527/ Richard,Jane  round 1
 
26.50 Gotha FRH von Eckermann, Henrik SWE   8 penalties 70.88 sec
  chest 14y.M /Goldfever/Prestige Pilot/HANN/GER40492/ Winter-Schulze,Madeleine  round 1
 
27.102 Udermus Lindelöw, Douglas SWE   8 penalties 70.93 sec
  bay 14y.G /Odermus R/Jackson/KWPN/102YT34/ Horse Invest AB  round 1
 
28.7 Oak Grove's Heartfelt Bengtsson, Rolf-Göran SWE   8 penalties 71.51 sec
  chest 10y.M /Heartbreaker/Rubens du Ri D'Asse D'96/SBS/103KQ80/ Gestüt Eichenhain  round 1
 
29.112 Fixdesign Ambra Previtali, Roberto ITA   8 penalties 72.60 sec
  bay 12y.M /Argentinus/Noble Roi xx/OLDBG/103AS17/ Az. Agr. Pian d'Attesio Di Sant  round 1
 
30.77 Vadetta v. Mettenhof Bianchi, Emanuele Massimiliano ITA   8 penalties 72.85 sec
  chest 13y.M /Oramé/Ahorn/KWPN/102UT70/ Matterhorn Springen SA  round 1
 
31.106 Dj V. Kattevennen Z Philippaerts, Olivier BEL   8 penalties 73.57 sec
  grey 8y.S /Darco/Carthago Z/ZANG/103SC16/ Spronken,Leon  round 1
 
32.119 First Class van Eeckelghem Deusser, Daniel GER   8 penalties 74.00 sec
  chest 10y.G /Balou Du Rouet/Feinschnitt I Vd Richter/BWP/103GY41/ Stephex Stables  round 1
 
33.96 Elie van de Kolmen Whitaker, Michael GBR   9 penalties 76.16 sec
  grey 11y.M /President/Darco/BWP/102XF13/ Whitaker,Michael  round 1
 
34.116 GDE Matrix Larocca, Jose Maria ARG   12 penalties 70.75 sec
  grey 13y.G /Cardento 933/Maximus 620/SWB/SWE40477/ Larocca,Jose Maria  round 1
 
35.103 Herold N Moneta, Luca Maria ITA   12 penalties 71.41 sec
  bay 8y.M /Heartbreaker/Haydn/ESH/104EE34/ Molly Ohrstrom  round 1
 
36.129 Top Lulu Alvarez Aznar, Eduardo ESP   12 penalties 72.01 sec
  chest 8y.M /Quidam de Revel/104AP00/ M. Jose Verdu Martorell  round 1
 
37.110 Corbinian Guerdat, Steve SUI   13 penalties 92.98 sec
  bay 9y.G /Coronet Obolensky/Pilot/WESTF/103XU98/ Guerdat Steve & La Giraffa SA  round 1
 
38.53 Garrincha Hedoniste Vermeir, Wilm BEL   16 penalties 73.67 sec
  grey 9y.M /Quite Capitol/Thunder van de Zuuthoeve/BWP/103TF26/ BVBA Stal De Ridde  round 1
 
39.80 VDL Groep Quatro van der Vleuten, Maikel NED   18 penalties 78.25 sec
  bay 9y.G /Quaprice/Caletto I/SCSL/103SM54/ Stoeterij Duyselshof  round 1
 
40.38 Fabio van'T Roosakker Vanzani, Melissa ITA   eliminated
  bay 10y.G /For Pleasure/Cento/BWP/103GM90/ MV Melissa SA  round 1
 
41.142 Hello Annie Brash, Scott GBR   retired
  bay 11y.M /Contendro I/For Pleasure/HANN/103UQ66/ Lady P. Kirkham & Lady P. Harri  round 1
 

Data of competition:
 
 Judges:  S.Holmberg (SWE)  Total prize money:
61500 EUR
 S.Lee (KOR)
 P.Adobati (ITA)


Back