Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 433 |
Caramia |
Haßmann, Toni |
GER |
|
1750 EUR |
45.43 Sekunden |
|
8-j.S v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Almox Prints J/HANN/104CV19/B: Betz Gbr |
GER |
|
2. | 388 |
Cayenne |
Ehning, Johannes |
GER |
|
1400 EUR |
46.19 Sekunden |
|
B 12-j.S v.Cornet Obolensky/M.v.Gonfaron/WESTF/102UC92/B: Nybor Pferde Gmbh&co.Kg |
GER |
|
3. | 443 |
For Cornet |
Oppermann, Jörg |
GER |
|
1050 EUR |
47.21 Sekunden |
|
B 8-j.H v.For Pleasure/M.v.Cornet Obolensky/HANN/104IT07/B: König, Leo |
GER |
|
4. | 490 |
Caluna |
Winkeler, Wilhelm |
GER |
|
700 EUR |
48.06 Sekunden |
|
SCH 9-j.S v.Cornet Obolensky/M.v.Coriall/WESTF/103VZ85/B: Zucht U.Sportpferde Zey |
GER |
|
5. | 31 |
Bjerglunds Cuba |
Meyer, Hilmar |
GER |
|
490 EUR |
48.43 Sekunden |
|
B 8-j.S v.Clarimo/M.v.Limbus/HOLST/103XP70/B: Lykkegaard 159 Aps |
GER |
|
6. | 266 |
Nora |
Andersen, Lars Bak |
DEN |
|
385 EUR |
48.88 Sekunden |
|
B 9-j.S v.Nekton/M.v.Carvallo/HOLST/103LP82/B: Junger, Niels |
DEN |
|
7. | 419 |
Huub |
Rohde, Hartwig |
GER |
|
280 EUR |
49.02 Sekunden |
|
B 8-j.W v.Wandor van de Mispelaere/M.v.Gottwald/BWP/103PR81/B: Brunken, Ingo |
GER |
|
8. | 496 |
Conchita S |
Dowe, Hendrik |
GER |
|
210 EUR |
49.04 Sekunden |
|
SCH 10-j.S v.Con Cento/M.v.Quidam de Revel/WESTF/103MU37/B: Sinnack, Julius-Peter |
GER |
|
9. | 100 |
Chita |
Hanley, Cameron |
IRL |
|
210 EUR |
49.50 Sekunden |
|
B 11-j.S v.Chico's Boy Holst/M.v.Feiner Graf/HANN/103BV20/B: Hanley, Cameron |
IRL |
|
10. | 29 |
Barolo H |
Haßmann, Felix |
GER |
|
175 EUR |
49.71 Sekunden |
|
F 8-j.W v.Balzaci/M.v.Polydor/ZVDP/103VK58/B: Hassmann, Reinhard |
GER |
|
11. | 396 |
Vicky |
Kreutzmann, Jörg |
GER |
|
175 EUR |
49.82 Sekunden |
|
B 10-j.S v.Quidam's Rubin/M.v.Landlord/HOLST/103RN95/B: Kalinowski, Urda |
GER |
|
12. | 524 |
King Edward |
Crotta, Clarissa |
SUI |
|
175 EUR |
49.99 Sekunden |
|
B 9-j.H v.Feliciano 823/M.v.Amiral/SWB/104AD87/B: Rothen Berg, Karina |
SUI |
|
13. | 511 |
Pius |
Diederichsmeier, Mynou |
GER |
|
35 EUR |
50.11 Sekunden |
|
9-j.W v.Pontifex/M.v.Landjonker (fruhling)/WESTF/104EP14/B: Sportpferde Ug/j.-M.D |
GER |
|
14. | 471 |
Cadora |
Sosath, Gerd |
GER |
|
35 EUR |
50.14 Sekunden |
|
F 8-j.S v.Catoki/M.v.Landor S/OLDBG/104GO85/B: Sosath, Gerd |
GER |
|
15. | 232 |
Lacoste |
Wargers, Jana |
GER |
|
35 EUR |
50.63 Sekunden |
|
B 9-j.H v.Long Beach/M.v.Couleur-Rubin/WESTF/103HP07/B: Premium Sportpferde Ug&co |
GER |
|
16. | 286 |
Quick Step |
Renzel, Markus |
GER |
|
35 EUR |
50.72 Sekunden |
|
B 9-j.S v.Quidam's Rubin/M.v.Pontifex/WESTF/104JE61/B: Gröning, Ralf |
GER |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
17. | 505 |
Lorelli |
Wernke, Jan |
GER |
|
|
51.54 Sekunden (47.54) |
|
B 15-j.W v.Lord Pezi/M.v.Aldatus/OLDBG/GER42519/B: Peter Weinberg Sportpferde Gmb |
GER |
|
18. | 530 |
Chablis Premier |
Holz, Thomas |
GER |
|
|
51.89 Sekunden (47.89) |
|
B 9-j.W v.Chacco-Blue/103NI61/B: Juan Carrillo de Mendoza |
GER |
|
19. | 351 |
Warissa |
Rüder, Hans Thorben |
GER |
|
|
51.92 Sekunden (47.92) |
|
B 9-j.S v.Caretino/M.v.Cassini I/HOLST/104NX09/B: Andresen, Dr. Hansjörg |
GER |
|
20. | 515 |
Chatto |
Kools, Jasper |
GER |
|
|
52.20 Sekunden (48.20) |
|
B 9-j.W v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Alexis/OLDBG/103MR64/B: Haverkamp, Paul |
GER |
|
21. | 10 |
Alpicor |
Knoester, Glenn |
NED |
|
|
52.95 Sekunden (48.95) |
|
F 10-j.W v.Lupicor/M.v.Indoctro/KWPN/104BB03/B: Chantal Derksen |
NED |
|
22. | 413 |
Sincerely Yours |
Kukuk, Christian |
GER |
|
|
53.05 Sekunden (49.05) |
|
B 8-j.S v.Stakkato/M.v.Calypso II/HANN/104DN00/B: Ernst, Jürgen |
GER |
|
23. | 331 |
Strombuli |
Heyer, Joachim |
GER |
|
|
54.56 Sekunden (50.56) |
|
B 8-j.W v.Stalypso/M.v.Couleur-Rubin/OLDBG/104GP92/B: Wendeln, Peter |
GER |
|
24. | 78 |
Chacco la Loi |
Lütgenau, Marie |
GER |
|
|
55.09 Sekunden (51.09) |
|
SCH 8-j.H v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Hors la Loi II/103RL13/B: Lütgenau, Margret |
GER |
|
25. | 219 |
Hof Asgard's Farina |
Schmitz, Uwe |
GER |
|
|
55.10 Sekunden (51.10) |
|
B 10-j.S v.For Edition I/M.v.Argentan I/HANN/103HG63/B: Schmitz, Manuela |
GER |
|
26. | 324 |
Stakkato Dream |
Hallundbaek, Emil |
DEN |
|
|
56.03 Sekunden |
|
B 9-j.H v.Stakkato Gold/M.v.Drosselklang II/HANN/103IX61/B: Hallundbæk Family |
DEN |
|
27. | 313 |
Savage |
Stühlmeyer, Patrick |
GER |
|
|
56.22 Sekunden |
|
9-j.W v.Solitair/M.v.Contendro I/OS/103US31/B: Erdmann, Bernfried |
GER |
|
28. | 473 |
Valentijn W. |
Averkamp, Carsten |
GER |
|
|
56.37 Sekunden (52.37) |
|
B 13-j.W v.Pacific/M.v.Gervantus/KWPN/SUI41161/B: Averkamp, Carsten |
GER |
|
29. | 341 |
Tita de la Grange |
Muff, Theo |
SUI |
|
|
56.69 Sekunden |
|
B 8-j.S v.Calvaro Z/M.v.Mister Charriere Aa/SF/103RU98/B: Seidel, Patricia |
SUI |
|
30. | 239 |
Lasko |
Voigt, Laura |
GER |
|
|
56.73 Sekunden (52.73) |
|
B 9-j.W v.Lordanos/M.v.Concetto/OS/103UG71/B: Voigt, Jessika |
GER |
|
31. | 453 |
Contenda |
Dinauer, Janina |
GER |
|
|
56.90 Sekunden |
|
DB 11-j.S v.Contender/M.v.Julio Mariner/HOLST/103CY68/B: Dinauer, Janina |
GER |
|
32. | 40 |
Calanda |
Nielsen, Denis |
GER |
|
|
57.04 Sekunden (49.04) |
|
B 7-j.S v.Calato/M.v.Landgraf I/HOLST/104OJ58/B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH |
GER |
|
33. | 129 |
Copasetic |
Khomashko, Sergey |
RUS |
|
|
57.65 Sekunden (53.65) |
|
B 13-j.H v.Couleur-Rubin/M.v.Le Vainqueur/OLDBG/GER45914/B: New Sport Reitpferde |
RUS |
|
34. | 138 |
Csh Coco |
Meier, Fiona |
SUI |
|
|
57.85 Sekunden (53.85) |
|
B 8-j.S v.Contendro I/M.v.Acord II/HANN/103WA12/B: Meier Florian&meier Beatrice |
SUI |
|
35. | 521 |
Corniche |
Aladushkina, Julia |
RUS |
|
|
58.55 Sekunden (50.55) |
|
B 14-j.S v.Contender/M.v.Lancer II/HOLST/GER44654/B: Aladushkina Natalie |
RUS |
|
36. | 464 |
Chopard Vdb Z |
Bauhofer, Marc |
GER |
|
|
58.71 Sekunden (54.71) |
|
B 8-j.H v.Canadian River/M.v.Corland/104AF71/B: Gestuet Annahof/Klaus Wirth |
GER |
|
37. | 526 |
Artistiek |
Drain, Conor |
IRL |
|
|
60.24 Sekunden (56.24) |
|
SCH 10-j.W v.Air Jordan Z/M.v.Indorado/102WO53/B: Stal het Oosterbrook Bv |
IRL |
|
38. | 343 |
TNT Explosive |
Reid, Chloe |
USA |
|
|
60.95 Sekunden (56.95) |
|
F 8-j.W v.Tinka's Boy/M.v.Calypso II/HANN/104GW82/B: Live Oak Plantation Llc |
USA |
|
39. | 551 |
Bibenbreaker |
Pohl, Nicola |
GER |
|
|
61.20 Sekunden (57.20) |
|
B 9-j.H v.Heartbreaker/M.v.Hattrick/103FS60/B: Mest Invest Dk Aps |
GER |
|
40. | 270 |
Olivia la Sweet |
Nieberg, Gerrit |
GER |
|
|
61.33 Sekunden |
|
DB 10-j.S v.Oklund/M.v.Ircolando/KWPN/103LG93/B: Gut Berl |
GER |
|
41. | 508 |
Samba de Janeiro |
Moormann, Rolf |
GER |
|
|
61.48 Sekunden |
|
F 8-j.S v.Stolzenberg/M.v.Glenfiddich/HANN/104NT19/B: Moormann, Rolf |
GER |
|
42. | 246 |
Light on Old |
Tebbel, Maurice |
GER |
|
|
64.14 Sekunden |
|
F 13-j.H v.Lordanos/M.v.Landadel/OLDBG/GER45831/B: Tebbel Rene |
GER |
|
43. | 539 |
Tailormade Confidence |
Pedersen, Sören |
DEN |
|
|
64.39 Sekunden (60.39) |
|
9-j.H v.Cordalme/M.v.Grannus/OLDBG/103PE57/B: Tailormade Horses Aps |
DEN |
|
44. | 534 |
Billy King |
Kuyten, Suus |
NED |
|
|
64.65 Sekunden |
|
F 12-j.H v.Baloubet du Rouet/M.v.Quilot/OLDBG/102PF26/B: Suus Kuyten Horses Bv |
NED |
|
45. | 80 |
Chacenny |
Beeking, Pia-Katharina |
GER |
|
|
65.19 Sekunden |
|
B 8-j.S v.Chacco Blue/M.v.Cento/OS/104PK55/B: Gestüt Lewitz |
GER |
|
46. | 3 |
Addison |
Dijks, Nuri |
NED |
|
|
66.30 Sekunden (62.30) |
|
SCH 10-j.W v.Berlin/M.v.Quick Star/KWPN/104ME65/B: Turnier-U.Ausbildungsstall H.- |
NED |
|
47. | 18 |
Asagan M |
Klatte jun., Guido |
GER |
|
|
66.33 Sekunden (58.33) |
|
8-j.H v.Argentinus/M.v.Drosselklang/HANN/104JW86/B: Meyer, Rudolf Jun. |
GER |
|
48. | 543 |
Glock's Chamonix B |
Schröder, Gerco |
NED |
|
|
66.56 Sekunden (62.56) |
|
SCH 9-j.W v.Castillo/M.v.Lancer III/WESTF/103TR26/B: Ing. Gaston Glock |
NED |
|
49. | 137 |
Crystal Chloe |
Persson, Nicole |
SWE |
|
|
67.37 Sekunden |
|
SCH 8-j.S v.Cristallo/M.v.Espri/WESTF/104JG65/B: Schmitz, Manuela |
SWE |
|
50. | 282 |
Qudo S |
Bruggink, Gert-Jan |
NED |
|
|
67.59 Sekunden |
|
B 9-j.H v.Quintero/M.v.Coronado/HOLST/103WX56/B: E.A.C. Bv & Stal het Oosterbrook |
NED |
|
51. | 237 |
Landprincess |
Troschke, Frederick |
GER |
|
|
68.42 Sekunden (60.42) |
|
F 8-j.S v.Landprinz/M.v.Istafan/104FV43/B: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst |
GER |
|
52. | 455 |
Cellagon Anna |
Meyer, Janne-Friederike |
GER |
|
|
69.36 Sekunden (65.36) |
|
B 8-j.S v.Asca/M.v.Contendro/ZANG/104DM83/B: Meyer, Friedrich & Janne Friederike |
GER |
|
53. | 516 |
Cinven CR |
Hess, Christian |
GER |
|
|
69.37 Sekunden (61.37) |
|
B 8-j.W v.Clearway/M.v.Coronado/HOLST/104ET63/B: Gestüt Rabenhof/Georg Clausen |
GER |
|
54. | 531 |
Sterrehof's Calimero |
Houtzager, Marc |
NED |
|
|
70.38 Sekunden (66.38) |
|
B 8-j.W v.Quidam de Revel/M.v.Libero H/KWPN/104DD35/B: Stoeterij Sterrehof |
NED |
|
55. | 97 |
Chico II |
Gram, Morten |
DEN |
|
|
71.00 Sekunden (67.00) |
|
F 10-j.H v.Cor de Brillant/M.v.Rathenau/BAWÜ/103FQ42/B: Gram, Morten |
DEN |
|
56. | 300 |
Royal Butterfly |
Schou, Andreas |
DEN |
|
|
73.37 Sekunden (65.37) |
|
8-j.H v.Tobajo Picez/M.v.Jimtown/103PS76/B: Andreas Höias |
DEN |
|
57. | 555 |
Savoy |
Sprehe, Jan |
GER |
|
|
74.06 Sekunden (58.06) |
|
B 10-j.W v.Stolzenberg/M.v.Lordanos/HANN/103KJ80/B: Ramsbrock, Heinrich |
GER |
|
58. | 205 |
Gertje vh Scheefkasteel |
Hetzel, Holger |
GER |
|
|
77.77 Sekunden |
|
B 9-j.H v.Moujik de Sohan/M.v.Laurin Holstein/BWP/103LT33/B: Mühlebach, Marlis |
GER |
|
59. | 361 |
Zafrina VA |
Karlsson, Mathilda |
SWE |
|
|
88.57 Sekunden (80.57) |
|
B 8-j.S v.Quintero/M.v.Carentino/HOLST/104HS93/B: Allwörden, Manfred von |
SWE |
|
60. | 412 |
Bolanda |
Naeve, Jörg |
GER |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
SCH 9-j.S v.Berlin/M.v.Lord Calando/KWPN/104HR05/B: Sea Horse B.V. |
GER |
|
60. | 546 |
Carat |
Vos, Robert |
NED |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
15-j.W v.Cardento/M.v.Krevad/103KV75/B: R.J.Vos |
NED |
|