19 | EUROPEAN YOUNGSTER CUP U25 OPENING presented by R34 in cooperation with European Youngster Cup Sponsor Group Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40m) FEI Art. 238.2.1 - CSIU25 - 1 horse per athlete 1st Qualification for the final class 22 |
1. | 527 | Cuyano | Räuber,Lisa Maria | AUT | |
B 9-j.W v.Catoki/M.v.Riverman/HOLST/103UR06/B: Räuber, Lisa Maria | |||||
2. | 511 | Zilton | Buchner,Melanie | AUT | |
SCH 11-j.H v.Cilton/M.v.Epilot/KWPN/103GK91/B: Melanie Buchner | |||||
3. | 514 | Charmonie | Reich,Pia | GER | |
B 13-j.S v.Ramirado/M.v.Cassini I/HOLST/GER42387/B: Klingele Dietmar/dominik/carmen | |||||
4. | 524 | Bario van T Martendonkerf | Platzer,Leonard | AUT | |
SCH 14-j.H v.Clinton/M.v.Heartbreaker/BWP/UKR00158/B: Astrid Tschenett | |||||
5. | 520 | Moosbachhof's Calogero | Koller,Felix | AUT | |
F 15-j.W v.Champion du Lys/M.v.Argentinus/WESTF/AUT40078/B: Petra Wiesenberger | |||||
6. | 530 | U Mijnheer | Reich,Alessandra | AUT | |
F 14-j.W v.Triomphe de Muze/M.v.Bustron/KWPN/103DQ15/B: Reich Alessandra Francesca | |||||
7. | 523 | Crazy Cato | Bormann,Friso | GER | |
10-j.W v.Calido I/M.v.Crazy Cocktail/HANN/103LS23/B: Bormann, Franz Jun. U. Finja | |||||
8. | 296 | Cepetto | Schmid,Maximilian | GER | |
SCH 9-j.W v.Cornet Obolensky/M.v.Lavall II/BAY/103MV57/B: Schmid, Maximilian | |||||
9. | 528 | Quinaro | Vaske,Henry | GER | |
F 13-j.W v.Quattro B/M.v.Figaro/OLDBG/GER45873/B: Vaske, Henry | |||||
10. | 515 | Champions League | Haugg,Tobias | LUX | |
SCH 11-j.W v.Cornet Obolensky/M.v.Lancer III/OLDBG/103SI13/B: Haugg Tobias | |||||
11. | 532 | Ramino's Boy | Rieger,Nicole | AUT | |
B 13-j.W v.Ramino/M.v.Landjonker/OLDBG/SUI41156/B: Denise Rieger | |||||
12. | 512 | Lord of Pezi | Viehweg,Michael | GER | |
B 7-j.W v.Lord Pezi/M.v.Alexis/OS/104IH30/B: Viehweg, Gabriele | |||||
13. | 519 | Caspar | Wargers,Jana | GER | |
B 10-j.W v.Cornet Obolensky/M.v.Acord II/WESTF/104DC73/B: Premiumhorses Sportpferde Ug&co.Kg | |||||
14. | 29 | Axel | Fischer,Willi | AUT | |
F 11-j.W v.Ahorn/M.v.Boris 9/AWHA/102ZQ97/B: Roland Fischer | |||||
15. | 531 | Deep Blue Bridge S | Fehnl,Sven | GER | |
SCH 7-j.S v.Zirocco Blue VDL/M.v.Ahorn/KWPN/104WZ56/B: Slob, J.C & Ib Berger GmbH | |||||
16. | 534 | Celpik | Schrot,Rosa | AUT | |
8-j.W v.Cellestial/M.v.Prinz Oldenburg/104QT61/B: Martina Schrot | |||||
17. | 522 | La Belle J | Schwarz,Tobias | GER | |
B 10-j.S v.Limbus/M.v.Cantus/HOLST/103UV98/B: Michael Jaeger & Thomas Schwarz | |||||
18. | 529 | Gosbodino | Budde,Laureen | GER | |
12-j.W v.Granni/M.v.Venu du Theil/ZWEIB/102VA98/B: Budde, Jürgen | |||||
19. | 533 | Qinghai | Klatte jun.,Guido | GER | |
F 8-j.W v.Quidam de Revel/M.v.Cordalme/OS/103SG10/B: Klatte, Guido | |||||
20. | 173 | Atessa B L H | Kellnerova,Anna | CZE | |
R 10-j.S v.Oklund/M.v.N-Aldato/KWPN/102YV77/B: Czech Equestrian Team, A.S. | |||||
21. | 535 | Chicago | Widmann,Simon | GER | |
9-j.W v.Corofino II/M.v.Loving Dancer/BAWÜ/103IK34/B: Widmann, Simon | |||||
22. | 526 | Contador | Braun,Sascha | GER | |
B 9-j.H v.Contender/M.v.Carthago/HOLST/104KG07/B: Wylick, H.J.H. van | |||||
23. | 525 | Cupido Z | Straumann,Flaminia | SUI | |
B 11-j.W v.Caridor/M.v.Lord Z/ZANG/102TG85/B: Straumann Flaminia | |||||
24. | 521 | Um Diabo | Okla,Krzysztof | POL | |
F 14-j.W v.Faldo/M.v.Tolbert/KWPN/103AB23/B: Krzysztof Okla | |||||