52 SMALL SALZBURGER VIKTORIA HALLENCHAMPIONAT
Prize of Viktoria Bau- und Projektentwicklungs GmbH
Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.15 m)
RV: A2 - CSN-A 1 horse per athlete
2nd round

OFFICIAL RESULT  

Placed competitors
 
1.3V68 Santa Fee 143 Katzlberger, Felix R1 (JG) AUT 140.00 EUR  0 penalties 50.64 sec
  B 11-j.S v.Santa Cruz/WESTF 
 
2.2E02 Coco Chanel 171 Kammerbauer, Michaela R2 AUT 115.00 EUR  0 penalties 59.65 sec
  B 7-j.S v.Contact Me/MECKL 
 
3.1K88 Rhasgon Spatny, Caroline AUT 87.50 EUR  0 penalties 60.25 sec
  DF 14-j.W /HANN/B: Caroline Spatny 
 
4.LU15 Lu Bury Schlager, Marlies R1 (JR Y) AUT 62.50 EUR  0 penalties 62.57 sec
  b 8-j.S /ZWEIBR/B: Marlies Schlager 
 
5.AD32 Calida 2 Rainer, Jakob R1 (JR Y) AUT 47.50 EUR  0 penalties 63.63 sec
  RSCH 8-j.S v.Casinos/WB 
 
6.2520 Contact Me's Jack Hirnbck, Stefanie AUT 27.50 EUR  0 penalties 64.37 sec
  R 5-j.H v.Clinton I/OS 
 
7.2N22 Catch me if you can FH Eiterer, Lena R1S2 (JR Y) AUT 20.00 EUR  0 penalties 65.05 sec
  F 8-j.W v.4466 Cardino/HUNWB 
 
Other, non-placed competitors
 
8.1562 Turbostella Ehgartner, Sarah R1S2 (Y) AUT   4 penalties 60.17 sec
  B 9-j.S v.2 Papillon/M.v.2266 Przedswit X-80/104DJ51/B: Sarah Ehgartner 
 
9.3567 Stakkino Brugger, Lena R1S3 (JR Y) AUT   4 penalties 60.66 sec
  B 8-j.H v.Stalypso/M.v.Alexis/RPFS/104FR41/B: Bg Sportpferde Salzbrug 
 
10.2K85 Cadoc Pernthaner, Dominique R1S2 (Y) AUT   4 penalties 62.43 sec
  B 11-j.H v.Contendro I/HANN 
 
11.1989 Quatar Sange Berger, Miriam R1S2 (JR Y) AUT   4 penalties 63.19 sec
  B 11-j.W v.Quidam de Revel 
 
12.2T23 Santrino Deutinger, Carina R1 AUT   4.5 penalties 72.06 sec
  B 7-j.W v.Sorento/OLDBG 
 
13.3571 Romeo 799 Zwittlinger, Julia R1 (JR Y) AUT   7 penalties 82.37 sec
  DB 8-j.W v.Romanoff J/BAW 
 
14.3X42 Gazelle VT Dauwhof Bernsteiner, Ana R1S2 (JR Y) AUT   8 penalties 51.06 sec
  B 9-j.S v.Cicero/HUNWB 
 
15.7132 La Ina L'Etoile Zwittlinger, Lara R1 (JR Y) AUT   8 penalties 58.84 sec
  RSCH 11-j.S 
 
16.2550 Cor Netto Klner, Michelle R1D3 (JR Y) AUT   8 penalties 61.77 sec
  B 11-j.W v.Cornet Obolensky/WESTF 
 
17.A832 Coco Chanel 11 Walter, Cornelia R1 AUT   12 penalties 56.76 sec
  DB 10-j.S v.Cosinus B/WB 
 
18.1V52 Vestner's Catina Brandis, Emma R1S2 (JR Y) AUT   16 penalties 67.39 sec
  B 12-j.S v.Colman/M.v.Alcatraz/HOLST/103BK94/B: Vestner Aufzge GmbH 
 
19.2V34 Cokorico Affenzeller, Victoria R1 (Y) AUT   eliminated
  SCH 8-j.H v.Clarimo/HOLST 
 
19.1W08 Georgy 5 Freisinger, Michaela R1S2 (Y) AUT   eliminated
  F 11-j.H v.Griseldi L/OS 
 
19.1993 Don't Worry Rieder, Stefanie R1 (Y) AUT   eliminated
  F 9-j.H /BAY/B: Stefanie Rieder 
 
19.2H50 Coppola Naue, Antonia R1S2 (JG) AUT   eliminated
  B 8-j.W v.Indoctro/KWPN 
 
19.8H07 Corialle Z Schwaninger, Maya R1S2 (Y) AUT   eliminated
  SCH 12-j.S v.Coriall Z/M.v.Catango Z/ZANG/103EL59/B: Maya Schwaninger 
 
19.AL1H Emilie Sacher, Martina R1 AUT   eliminated
  F 14-j.S v.Enanco S/WB 
 

Data of competition:
 
 Judges:  R.Jauk (AUT)  Total prize money:
500 EUR
 R.Schubert (AUT)


Back