Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 402 |
Bugatti |
Carstensen, Niels |
GER |
|
110 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 28.44 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Quattro B/M.v.Koriander/KWPN/104RJ95/B: Carstensen,Niels |
Im Stechen |
|
2. | 404 |
Cappucino |
Ertz, Sebastian |
GER |
|
95 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 28.77 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Carpaccio/M.v.Chagallo/HOLST/B: Vahle,Werner |
Im Stechen |
|
3. | 419 |
Waidfee |
Riedlinger, Sophia |
GER |
|
75 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 28.99 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Cristo/M.v.Ariadus/HOLST/103YY24/B: Stecher Dr.,Rolf |
Im Stechen |
|
4. | 414 |
Faible Lafayette |
Knack, Alia |
GER |
|
50 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 29.97 sec |
|
F 15-j.S v.Feuerstern/M.v.Funkenspiel/RHEIN/SUI40272/B: Schmid,Karl |
Im Stechen |
|
5. | 408 |
Cicca |
Hofmeister, Kaja Celine |
GER |
|
40 EUR |
Wertnote 7.4 |
|
SCHI 13-j.S v.Coronado/M.v.Franklin/BAWUE/103AW12/B: ZG Joos |
Im Umlauf |
|
6. | 420 |
Lucky Man |
Siegle, Sina |
GER |
|
40 EUR |
Endnote 7.2 (7.7) |
|
B 17-j.W v.Larry/M.v.Ladalco/HOLST/B: Siegle,Theo |
Im Umlauf |
|
7. | 417 |
Lena |
Riedlinger, Maximilian |
GER |
|
40 EUR |
Endnote 7.1 (7.6) |
|
F 16-j.S v.Lesotho/M.v.Godehard/BRAND/B: Riedlinger,Maximilian |
Im Umlauf |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
8. | 421 |
Aragon |
Talmon, Ferdinand |
GER |
|
|
Endnote 7.0 (7.5) |
|
B 10-j.W v.Acordelli/M.v.Quick Step II/BAWUE/103TX86/B: Widmaier,Emily |
Im Umlauf |
|
9. | 424 |
Diesel |
Volckmann, Selina |
GER |
|
|
Endnote 6.9 (7.4) |
|
SCHI 7-j.W v.Douglas (Rousseau)/M.v.Corland (DK: Corlando)/KWPN/104WB06/B: Volckm |
Im Umlauf |
|
10. | 412 |
Calle E |
Kaupp, Nina |
GER |
|
|
Endnote 6.8 (7.3) |
|
SCHI 7-j.W v.Calido I/M.v.Polydor/WESTF/B: Elkmann,Hedwig |
Im Umlauf |
|
11. | 413 |
Cinzana |
Klapczynski, Jana |
GER |
|
|
Endnote 6.5 (7.5) |
|
B 10-j.S v.Chambertin/M.v.Caretello B/BAWUE/B: Klapczynski,Alexandra |
Im Umlauf |
|
12. | 401 |
Nikita |
Bohnenstengel, Ulrike |
GER |
|
|
Endnote 5.3 (6.8) |
|
B 20-j.S v.Casimir/M.v.Aram/KWPN/B: Bohnenstengel,Andreas |
Im Umlauf |
|
13. | 416 |
FBW Ciacyra L |
Leber, Nico |
GER |
|
|
Endnote 5.1 (6.9) |
|
B 7-j.S v.Ciacomo/M.v.Acordelli/BAWUE/B: Leber,Karl-Frieder |
Im Umlauf |
|
14. | 405 |
Claudius Rex |
Fuchs, Mary-Ann |
GER |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
SCHI 10-j.W v.Cassini II/M.v.Sandro/HOLST/104NC44/B: Fuchs,Stefan |
Im Umlauf |
|
14. | 400 |
Queenie |
Andermann, Gerrit |
GER |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
DB 12-j.S v.Qantas de L/M.v.Lintas/BAWUE/104MK65/B: Andermann,Gerrit |
Im Umlauf |
|