13 SPOOKS-Amateur Trophy - Small Tour
Jumping comp. against the clock, international
Height: 1.15 m

OFFICIAL RESULT  

Placed competitors
 
1.379 Lolita N Thoma, Gabriela GER 250.00 EUR  0 penalties 51.31 sec
  B 14-j.S v.Lamentos/M.v.Grannus/OLDBG/103AZ90/B: Thoma,Gabriela 
 
2.338 Acordina Meinig, Nicole GER 200.00 EUR  0 penalties 55.70 sec
  DB 12-j.S v.Acord II/M.v.Sandro/HANN/104BG99/B: Laub,Marius 
 
3.300 Lee Noack, Sandy GER 150.00 EUR  0 penalties 55.72 sec
  DB 12-j.W v.Liberty Son/M.v.Astrachan/104PG65/B: Rösler,Marcel & Schumann,Monique 
 
4.336 Chanell Soldmann, Silvana GER 100.00 EUR  0 penalties 56.87 sec
  DB 14-j.S v.Carpaccio/M.v.Cantus/HOLST/105AI80/B: Soldmann,Frank 
 
5.323 Lordanos Lausemädchen Clemens, Caroline GER 70.00 EUR  0 penalties 57.06 sec
  B 12-j.S v.Lordanos/M.v.Lasino/HOLST/103RL64/B: Clemens,Sebastian 
 
6.322 El Marguerite Kleofas, Jennifer GER 55.00 EUR  0 penalties 57.38 sec
  SCHI 10-j.S v.El Bundy I/M.v.Picard/HANN/103VG58/B: Kleofas,Nico & Jennifer 
 
7.308 Cortez Heine, Jens GER 40.00 EUR  0 penalties 60.19 sec
  DB 11-j.W v.Contender/M.v.Locato/HOLST/102XL02/B: Heine,Jens 
 
8.366 Norremollehoj's Candy Keunecke, Sabrina GER 30.00 EUR  0 penalties 60.31 sec
  HB 9-j.S v.Carmarque/DWB/104QL42/B: Keunecke,Sabrina 
 
9.306 Pizza Hut's Tochter A Kirchner, Michael GER 30.00 EUR  0 penalties 60.66 sec
  SCHI 15-j.S v.Grandilot/M.v.Landjunker II/BRAND/102WT08/B: Heinz,Antons 
 
10.362 Charisma B Villmann, Manfred GER 25.00 EUR  0 penalties 60.93 sec
  R 12-j.S v.Conteur/M.v.Acord II/HANN/102ZJ10/B: Keil,Angelika 
 
11.316 Cassey Vieregge, Kathrin GER 25.00 EUR  0 penalties 65.23 sec
  SCHI 6-j.S v.Clinton I/OS/105AT78/B: Engemann&Vieregge Sportpf.&Service 
 
12.347 Colani ZB Gröning, Caroline GER 25.00 EUR  0 penalties 66.26 sec
  B 12-j.W v.Collin L/M.v.Dupont/RHEIN/103SK59/B: Gröning,Caroline 
 
Other, non-placed competitors
 
13.313 Crossfire Wieland, Miriam GER   0 penalties 66.57 sec
  8-j.W v.Contendro I/M.v.Akinos/OLDBG/104PL01/B: RS Pferde-u.Vermögensverwaltungs 
 
14.345 Balou de la Fox der Nuernberge Jürgens, Christina GER   4 penalties 57.56 sec
  F 10-j.W v.Baloubet du Rouet/M.v.Akitos xx/WESTF/104UO30/B: Jürgens,Christina & S 
 
15.374 Black Sky Billy Neumann, Jens GER   4 penalties 60.65 sec
  DB 9-j.W v.Blackstone I/M.v.Partner/104PE27/B: Neumann,Jens 
 
16.377 Coreana H Hanisch, Andre GER   4 penalties 64.12 sec
  SCHI 6-j.S v.Colestus/105AI26/B: Hanisch,Andre 
 
17.376 Conesse H Hanisch, Andre GER   4 penalties 66.32 sec
  B 6-j.S v.Colestus/105AI24/B: Hanisch,Andre 
 
18.339 Leena Bothin, Elisa-Maria GER   4 penalties 67.96 sec
  B 7-j.S v.Lewinski/105AI30/B: Bothin,Elisa-Maria 
 
19.393 Corpo Miro Schmidt, Laureen GER   4 penalties 68.27 sec
  7-j.W v.Cornet Fever/105AV35/B: Schmidt,Laureen 
 
20.319 Dargle Advantage Öffler, Laura-Alessa GER   5 penalties 70.33 sec
  B 16-j.W v.Acorado I/M.v.Egerlaender/HANN/103BF23/B: Pohl,Nicola 
 
21.371 Cornet Noir Schefczyk, Gregor GER   8 penalties 61.05 sec
  B 7-j.W v.Corlensky G I/M.v.Sao Paulo/BAY/104PE31/B: Höttges,Nadine 
 
22.332 Winnjess Opal Moon Wulff, Lesley GER   10 penalties 91.26 sec
  B 10-j.S /ISH/103QN87/B: Wulff,Lesley 
 
23.341 Mr.Bojangles Beggerow, Clara GER   12 penalties 61.98 sec
  DB 8-j.H v.Quicksilber/M.v.Acord II/HANN/104RB89/B: Berggerow,Dr.Matthias & Clara 
 
24.321 Charmeur Kleofas, Jennifer GER   eliminated
  B 9-j.W v.Cornet Fever/M.v.Pilot/WESTF/104JO67/B: Kleofas,Nico & Jennifer 
 
24.334 Smaragd Struck, Kerstin GER   eliminated
  B 11-j.W v.San Juan/M.v.Capitol II/103QJ86/B: Koltzenburg,Steffen 
 
24.375 Landato Neumann, Jens GER   eliminated
  B 11-j.W v.Landfuerst/M.v.Quick Star/OLDBG/104PE28/B: Neumann,Jens 
 

Data of competition:
 
 Judges:  R.Friedrich (GER)  Total prize money:
1000 EUR
 N.Licht (ISR)
 S.Lee (KOR)


Back