21 SPOOKS-Amateur Trophy - Large Tour
Jumping comp. against the clock, international
Height: 1.40 m

OFFICIAL RESULT  

Placed competitors
 
1.344 Walona Pohl, Nicola GER 400.00 EUR  0 penalties 47.89 sec
  B 13-j.S v.Quasimodo Z/M.v.Silvio III/KWPN/102VY54/B: Pohl,Andreas 
 
2.353 Santiago Jahn, Dominik GER 320.00 EUR  0 penalties 48.13 sec
  DB 12-j.W v.Stolzenberg/M.v.Raphael/HANN/103EN94/B: Böttge,Rainer 
 
3.312 Lauricio Eggersmann, Friederike GER 240.00 EUR  0 penalties 51.10 sec
  F 11-j.W v.Laudabilis/M.v.Riccione/RHEIN/103KP42/B: Eggersmann,Sandra 
 
4.342 Bibenbreaker Pohl, Nicola GER 160.00 EUR  0 penalties 52.45 sec
  B 10-j.H v.Heartbreaker/M.v.Hattrick/KWPN/103FS60/B: Pohl,Andreas 
 
5.358 Watch Me Mielnik, Patrick GER 112.00 EUR  0 penalties 53.01 sec
  F 13-j.H v.Kojak/M.v.Kroongraaf/KWPN/102LY92/B: Mielnik,Patrick 
 
6.384 In Time Teich, Valentina GER 88.00 EUR  0 penalties 53.07 sec
  SCHI 13-j.S v.Levisto/M.v.Capitol I/HOLST/103BJ71/B: Teich,Dr. Ulrich 
 
7.394 Cassada Hardenberg, Pauline von GER 64.00 EUR  0 penalties 53.82 sec
  SCHI 16-j.S v.Cassini I/M.v.Calgary/HOLST/GER43888/B: Graf von Hardenberg,Carl 
 
8.385 Pikeur Casals Teich, Valentina GER 48.00 EUR  0 penalties 53.84 sec
  DB 12-j.H v.Casall/M.v.Acorado/HOLST/103BE27/B: Dr. Ulrich Teich 
 
9.318 Quartermain Vieregge, Kathrin GER 48.00 EUR  0 penalties 56.18 sec
  B 12-j.W v.Quintero/M.v.Landgraf I/HOLST/104TI28/B: Engemann&Vieregge Sportpferde 
 
10.331 Levisto's Loverboy Wulff, Lesley GER 40.00 EUR  0 penalties 58.76 sec
  B 13-j.H v.Levisto/M.v.Capital/-/102VF55/B: Wulff,Lesley & Sonnenberger, Daniel 
 
11.392 Arusha Gantner, Daniel GER 40.00 EUR  4 penalties 48.98 sec
  B 12-j.S v.Contendro I/M.v.Alexis Z/BAY/103TU11/B: Pfisterer,Michelle 
 
12.346 Cordano der Nürnberger Jürgens, Christina GER 40.00 EUR  4 penalties 52.06 sec
  SCHI 12-j.W v.Con Air/M.v.Corofino I/HOLST/102TQ48/B: Jürgens,Christina 
 
Other, non-placed competitors
 
13.355 Clitschko Mackerodt, Julia GER   4 penalties 53.20 sec
  SCHI 12-j.W v.Clearway/M.v.Leandro/HOLST/102ZO03/B: Mackerodt,Ralph 
 
14.368 Concarneau Blanke, Natalie GER   4 penalties 54.07 sec
  B 9-j.W v.Continue/M.v.Lesotho/OLDBG/103UR82/B: Blanke,Andreas 
 
15.389 Quintano Villmann-Doll, Ines GER   4 penalties 54.72 sec
  SCHI 10-j.H v.Quindar/M.v.Calato/HOLST/103EW30/B: Villmann,Manfred 
 
16.388 Cameron Villmann-Doll, Ines GER   4 penalties 57.82 sec
  SCHI 10-j.W v.Cassini II/M.v.Matador xx/HOLST/103US46/B: Villmann-Doll,Ines 
 
17.337 Ellena Soldmann, Silvana GER   8 penalties 53.84 sec
  B 11-j.S v.Elimcal xx/M.v.Linaro/HANN/103UK68/B: Soldmann,Frank 
 
18.303 Landorino Scharffetter, Kai GER   8 penalties 61.89 sec
  B 10-j.W v.Landor S/M.v.Acord II/HANN/104JU09/B: Scharffetter,Kai 
 
19.359 Sunsation Schöber, Charlotte GER   16 penalties 51.33 sec
  B 12-j.S v.Spaceman/M.v.Caletto I/WESTF/105AK03/B: Schöber,Dr. Petra 
 
20.369 Mc Leod Gibson, Kimberley Alexandra GER   21 penalties 81.12 sec
  DB 12-j.W v.Malito de Reves/M.v.Landgraf I/OS/104NC16/B: Familie Gibson 
 
21.387 Alposchino Unterlandstättner, Stefan GER   retired
  DB 13-j.H v.Argentinus/M.v.Landadel/OLDBG/102UH67/B: Unterlandstättner,Moritz 
 

Data of competition:
 
 Judges:  J.Geilfus (GER)  Total prize money:
1600 EUR
 N.Licht (ISR)
 S.Lee (KOR)


Back