Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 1869 |
Sternenzauber |
Olerink, Tina |
GER |
|
55 EUR |
Wertnote 7.8 |
|
DB 9-j.W v.Sir Donnerhall I/M.v.Lauries Crusador xx/HANN/B: Hüntrup,Bernhard |
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
2. | 1811 |
Sharom |
Wolters, Nicole |
GER |
|
45 EUR |
Wertnote 7.4 |
|
B 7-j.H v.Scolari/M.v.Laureus/WESTF/B: Wolters,Josef |
RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V. |
|
3. | 1669 |
Ribery |
Bröker, Ralf |
GER |
|
38 EUR |
Wertnote 7.2 |
|
B 11-j.W v.Riccione/M.v.Mon Cheri/WESTF/B: Bröker,Ralf |
RV Appelhülsen e.V. |
|
4. | 1031 |
Ferrero F |
Russow, Sophia |
GER |
|
33 EUR |
Wertnote 7.0 |
|
F 11-j.W v.Floresco/M.v.Rimini/WESTF/B: Frehe,Marita |
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
5. | 1272 |
Laomeda |
Rehbaum, Anja |
GER |
|
|
Wertnote 6.9 |
|
SCHI 13-j.S v.Laomedon/M.v.Salinator/WESTF/B: Rehbaum,Anja |
RV Albersloh e.V. |
|
6. | 1767 |
Sambucca |
Höpper, Vanessa |
GER |
|
|
Wertnote 6.8 |
|
B 8-j.W v.Spielberg/M.v.Roman Nature/WESTF/B: Höpper,Vanessa |
RV Albersloh e.V. |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
7. | 1678 |
Riley SL |
Limberg, Svenja |
GER |
|
|
Wertnote 6.7 |
|
6-j.W v.Real Diamond/M.v.Ehrentusch/WESTF/B: Limberg,Svenja |
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V. |
|
8. | 1963 |
Winston AW |
Pentrop, Irmgard |
GER |
|
|
Wertnote 6.5 |
|
DF 9-j.W v.Weltmeyer/M.v.Zampano xx/HANN/B: City Slickers GbR Manzke/Wenzel, |
RV Albersloh e.V. |
|
9. | 909 |
Dorissima D |
Olerink, Tina |
GER |
|
|
Wertnote 6.4 |
|
DB 10-j.S v.Don Bedo I/M.v.Diagonal/RHLD/B: Schiermeyer,Nicole |
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
10. | 967 |
Emilius LM |
Pentrop, Irmgard |
GER |
|
|
Wertnote 6.3 |
|
B 8-j.H v.Estobar NRW/M.v.Apart/WESTF/B: City Slickers GbR Manzke/Wenzel, |
RV Albersloh e.V. |
|
11. | 1046 |
Fine Design |
Strohmeyer, Olaf |
GER |
|
|
Wertnote 6.2 |
|
F 8-j.W v.Fleury/M.v.Don Larino/WESTF/B: Strohmeyer,Olaf |
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V. |
|
11. | 1683 |
Rio de Janeiro |
Schmitt, Doris |
GER |
|
|
Wertnote 6.2 |
|
B 12-j.W v.Riccione/M.v.Davignon I/WESTF/B: Baumeister,Gabriele |
RV Appelhülsen e.V. |
|
13. | 954 |
Elbing |
Bloem, Annika |
GER |
|
|
Wertnote 5.9 |
|
F 8-j.W v.Kostolany/M.v.Summertime/TRAK./B: Pförtner-Tertilt,Sabine |
RV Albersloh e.V. |
|
14. | 901 |
D'onna Felina |
Bloem, Annika |
GER |
|
|
Wertnote 5.5 |
|
SCHWB 7-j.S v.Don Frederico/M.v.Pik Bube I/HANN/B: Göken,Marlis |
RV Albersloh e.V. |
|
15. | 129 |
Be Happy SB |
Landolfi, Elea Alessia |
GER |
|
|
Wertnote 5.3 |
|
B 6-j.S v.Belissimo M/M.v.Cayetano L/WESTF/B: Landolfi,Elea Alessia |
ZRFV Albachten e.V. |
|
16. | 1043 |
Financial Times As |
Schulze Topphoff, Ann-Kathrin M |
GER |
|
|
Wertnote 5.0 |
|
F 8-j.W v.Floresco/M.v.Arpeggio/WESTF/B: Schulze Topphoff,Ann-Kathrin Mareik |
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V. |
|