Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 736 |
Cortez EGE |
Venschott, Vicky |
GER |
|
96 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 51.81 sec |
|
SCHI 14-j.W v.Corrado I/M.v.Cascavelle/HOLST/GER45438/B: Venschott,Anja |
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
2. | 735 |
Cortessa O |
Ohmen, Nils |
GER |
|
80 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 54.05 sec |
|
SCHI 8-j.S v.Cornet Fever/M.v.Pilot/WESTF/B: ZG Ohmen,Carmen u.Jörg |
ZRFV Albachten e.V. |
|
3. | 168 |
Bootsmann |
Wiencek, Isabeau |
GER |
|
68 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 55.53 sec |
|
B 12-j.W v.Koppany/M.v.Leanyalom/UNG./B: Wiencek,Isabeau |
RV Appelhülsen e.V. |
|
4. | 396 |
Cassey S |
Sinnack, Lena |
GER |
|
60 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 56.11 sec |
|
B 13-j.H v.Cardino/M.v.Lord/HOLST/102TD74/B: Sinnack,Julius-Peter |
RV Rhede-Krommert e. V. |
|
5. | 929 |
Dustin K |
Mende, Saskia |
GER |
|
56 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 58.66 sec |
|
SCHI 11-j.W v.Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la/M.v.Sergeant Pepper I/OLD/103UX84/B: |
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
|
6. | 1162 |
Guimmerdor |
Venschott, Vicky |
GER |
|
40 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 54.42 sec |
|
F 11-j.W v.Guidam (de Dartay)/M.v.Nimmerdor/KWPN/103GY56/B: Venschott,Guido |
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
7. | 361 |
Caruso |
Ostkamp, Madlen |
GER |
|
40 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 54.52 sec |
|
B 14-j.W v.Collin L/M.v.Ribot/WESTF/B: Ostkamp,Petra |
RFV Hiltrup e.V. |
|
8. | 78 |
Argantus As |
Zumnorde-Mertens, Georg |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 58.98 sec |
|
SCHWB 10-j.W v.Adlantus As/M.v.Graf Remus/HANN/B: Zumnorde-Mertens,Heinrich |
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V. |
|
9. | 654 |
Concetto |
Schmidt, Josephin |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 60.41 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Con Air/M.v.Cardino/HOLST/103HP03/B: Axel Abhau Sportpferde GmbH, |
ZRFV Albachten e.V. |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
10. | 1071 |
Flaneur |
Schulze, Leonie |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 53.09 sec |
|
B 12-j.W v.Fleurop/M.v.Landadel/WESTF/B: Schulze,Manuela |
RV Appelhülsen e.V. |
|
11. | 1080 |
Florenz |
Feldmann, Frank |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 53.95 sec |
|
R 12-j.S v.Fürst Heinrich/M.v.Perrier/WESTF/103DI05/B: Gausepohl,Wilhelm |
RFV Münster-Sprakel e.V. |
|
12. | 1338 |
Lillifee O |
Westers, Joana |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 54.94 sec |
|
B 12-j.S v.Lenardo/M.v.Pilot/WESTF/104OF40/B: Westers,Joana |
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
13. | 351 |
Carolo |
Ohmen, Nils |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 56.28 sec |
|
DB 10-j.W v.Carlos DZ/M.v.Newton/HOLST/103LH98/B: Ohmen,Carmen |
ZRFV Albachten e.V. |
|
14. | 575 |
Clemens |
Bensmann, Gregor |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 60.72 sec |
|
B 7-j.W v.Carell/M.v.Power/WESTF/B: Bensmann,Gregor |
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V. |
|
15. | 1402 |
Luxusgirl GD |
Große Dütting, Karsten |
GER |
|
|
8.5 Strafpunkte 62.18 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Luxus G.D./M.v.Lifestyle/WESTF/B: Große-Dütting,Heinrich |
RFV Rinkerode e.V. |
|
16. | 1040 |
Fignon |
Palster, Jana |
GER |
|
|
11.75 Strafpunkte 75.20 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Fürst Piccolo/M.v.Pessoa/WESTF/103CO62/B: Palster,Josef |
ZRFV Metelen e.V. |
|
17. | 204 |
Caipirinha |
Finke, Henrik |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 57.11 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Carry Gold/M.v.Pythagoras Z/WESTF/B: Disse,Jennifer |
RV Albersloh e.V. |
|
18. | 599 |
Cocain SN |
Weber, Marlen |
GER |
|
|
15 Strafpunkte 72.21 sec |
|
SCHI 11-j.S v.Con Capitol/M.v.Charisma/WESTF/104OR77/B: Weber,Marlen |
ZRFV Bösensell e. V. |
|
19. | 1133 |
Gabiano |
Palster, Jana |
GER |
|
|
16 Strafpunkte 56.78 sec |
|
SCHI 8-j.W v.Giradelli/M.v.Don Juan/WESTF/B: Palster,Silvia |
ZRFV Metelen e.V. |
|
20. | 740 |
Coshbayar |
Gosda, Laura |
GER |
|
|
17.25 Strafpunkte 65.47 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.C-Trenton Z/M.v.Coriano/HOLST/B: Gosda,Detlef und Laura |
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
21. | 174 |
Brown Sugar |
Baier, Pia |
GER |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
B 14-j.W v.Lancer II/M.v.Carthago/HOLST/B: Baier,Jürgen |
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
21. | 386 |
Caspari R |
Funke, Birgit |
GER |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
B 13-j.W v.Collin L/M.v.Power/WESTF/B: Rösmann,Ewald |
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V. |
|
21. | 1268 |
Ländliche Latina |
Wiesner, Chantal |
GER |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
B 11-j.S v.Landphoenix I/M.v.Conterno Grande/OLD/103YA49/B: Wiesner,Chantal |
RV Albersloh e.V. |
|
24. | 156 |
Bijou du Rouet |
Wiesner, Chantal |
GER |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
B 10-j.S v.Balou du Rouet/M.v.Charmant AA/WESTF/103YA42/B: Wiesner,Bernadette |
RV Albersloh e.V. |
|
24. | 1382 |
Lucille |
Lehmann, Nina |
GER |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
B 15-j.S v.Lancer III/M.v.General I/WESTF/B: Lehmann,Nina |
RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e.V. |
|