Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 45 |
Amadeus |
Osterhoff, Zoe |
GER |
|
700 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 47.24 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Equador/M.v.Samber/KWPN/103UY11/B: Stal van der Ham, |
ZRFV Albachten e.V. |
|
2. | 1976 |
Zofie |
Merschformann, Markus |
GER |
|
450 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 47.72 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Boritas/M.v.Leonce/HOLST/104DM07/B: Lütgenau,Albert |
RV Osterwick e.V. |
|
3. | 2047 |
Addison |
Dijks, Nuri |
NED |
|
350 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 47.74 sec |
|
11-j.W /KWPN/104ME65 |
Niederlande - Netherlands |
|
4. | 1753 |
Sakrileg |
Deimel, Eva |
GER |
|
250 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 48.14 sec |
|
B 9-j.H v.Stalypso/M.v.Sao Paulo/WESTF/104BW77/B: Max-Theurer,Sissy |
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
|
5. | 1233 |
KN Ally |
Symmangk, Michael |
GER |
|
200 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 48.47 sec |
|
F 15-j.S v.Arpeggio/M.v.Polydor/WESTF/GER43650/B: Nagel,Familie |
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V. |
|
6. | 117 |
Barca |
Wenz, Holger |
GER |
|
150 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 49.29 sec |
|
SCHI 10-j.S v.Cartano/M.v.Couleur-Rubin/KWPN/103JB98/B: Wenz,Holger |
ZRFV Versmold e. V. |
|
7. | 2068 |
Alena |
Kukuk, Christian |
GER |
|
150 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 56.89 sec |
|
F 9-j.W /Z.RPF/B: Seyed Abbasi,Jasmin |
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
|
8. | 1463 |
Olivia la Sweet |
Nieberg, Gerrit |
GER |
|
150 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 47.57 sec |
|
DB 11-j.S v.Oklund/M.v.Ircolando/KWPN/103LG93/B: Gut Berl, |
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
|
9. | 1256 |
Lady Louise |
Rüder, Hans-Thorben |
GER |
|
150 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 48.12 sec |
|
SCHI 11-j.S v.Lord Weingard/M.v.Acord II/OLD/103LW09/B: Gut Darß GmbH & Co.KG, |
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
|
10. | 706 |
Coraggiosa |
Ehning, Johannes |
GER |
|
150 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 48.67 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Casiro I/M.v.Julio Mariner xx/HOLST/104BD26/B: Volkhausen,Ulrich |
ZRFV Borken e.V. |
|
11. | 124 |
Barolo H |
Haßmann, Felix |
GER |
|
150 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 48.70 sec |
|
F 9-j.W v.Balzaci/M.v.Polydor/DT.PF/103VK58/B: Haßmann,Reinhard |
RV Lienen e.V. |
|
12. | 1410 |
Maja H |
Volmer, Lars |
GER |
|
150 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 49.23 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Contendro I/M.v.Lanciano/OLD/104QN34/B: Müller,Frank |
ZRFV Legden e.V. |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
13. | 1093 |
For Cornet |
Oppermann, Jörg |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 50.62 sec |
|
B 9-j.H v.For Pleasure/M.v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/HANN/104IT07/B: König,Le |
RFV Elz e.V. |
|
14. | 842 |
Dennis |
Funke, Hendrik |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 50.73 sec |
|
F 15-j.W v.Drosselklang II/M.v.Rakett/HANN/B: Funke,Hendrik |
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
15. | 1236 |
La Calido |
Hayashi, Tadahiro |
JPN |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 53.10 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Lord Lancer/M.v.Calido I/RHLD/103VK01/B: Schult,Tobias |
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
|
16. | 16 |
Accipicchia della Monica |
Cristofoletti, Michael |
ITA |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 53.18 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Caspar/M.v.Concorde/ITA.W/104GA72/B: Mosters,Massimo |
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
17. | 1267 |
Landkrona |
Brocks, Karl |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 51.86 sec |
|
DB 11-j.W v.Landprinz/M.v.Grandeur/BAY/103AK01/B: Hayashi,Tadayoshi |
RV Waltrop e.V. |
|
18. | 1619 |
Quirano S |
Eikenkötter, Steffen |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 53.84 sec |
|
DB 13-j.W v.Quantum/M.v.Coriano/HOLST/103DL57/B: Eikenkötter,Familie |
RV Geisterholz e.V. |
|
19. | 987 |
Exellent |
Maintz, Mario |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 54.96 sec |
|
DB 10-j.W v.El Bonito/M.v.Lands River/HANN/103KY73/B: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH, |
ZRFV Bösensell e. V. |
|
20. | 724 |
Cornetta |
Stühlmeyer, Patrick |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 51.38 sec |
|
SCHI 11-j.S v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/M.v.Grandeur/WESTF/104HH22/B: Erdmann |
RUFV Rulle |
|
21. | 179 |
Burberry |
Nielsen, Denis |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 54.29 sec |
|
F 11-j.H v.Balou du Rouet/M.v.Quando-Quando/DSP/103KJ75/B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
|
22. | 1240 |
La Fleur B |
Hoppe, Andrea |
GER |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
B 11-j.S v.Larson/M.v.Cordino/WESTF/103KO14/B: Hoppe,Andrea |
RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
|