Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 140 |
Belony |
Cristofoletti, Michael |
ITA |
|
3000 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 35.62 sec |
|
F 9-j.W v.Balou du Rouet/M.v.Raphael/HANN/104OS33/B: Kothe,Dietmar |
RFV Greven e.V. |
Im Stechen |
|
2. | 1416 |
Mary Lou |
Kernebeck, Alexander |
GER |
|
2500 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 36.11 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Montendro I/M.v.Portland L/WESTF/103IM17/B: Kernebeck,Franziska |
LZRFV Gronau e.V. |
Im Stechen |
|
3. | 315 |
Carina |
Gerdener, Stephan |
GER |
|
1900 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 39.05 sec |
|
B 12-j.S v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/M.v.Pilot/WESTF/B: Gerdener,Stephan |
RFV Laer e.V. |
Im Stechen |
|
4. | 421 |
Cato |
Renzel, Markus |
GER |
|
1300 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 36.32 sec |
|
DB 10-j.W v.Chequille/M.v.Ratsherr/OS/103UI55/B: Equo Reitsport GmbH, |
RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
Im Stechen |
|
5. | 651 |
Con Touch S |
Dowe, Hendrik |
GER |
|
1000 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 36.95 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Con Cento/M.v.Capitol I/WESTF/103WP34/B: Sinnack,Julius-Peter |
ZRFV Heiden e.V. |
Im Stechen |
|
6. | 197 |
Cadensky |
Lüneburg, Nisse |
GER |
|
700 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 38.31 sec |
|
SCHI 13-j.H v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/M.v.Carthago/OS/102UP05/B: May,Michae |
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. |
Im Stechen |
|
7. | 363 |
Caruso |
Rüsen, Angelique |
GER |
|
600 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 38.59 sec |
|
SCHI 10-j.W v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/M.v.Primero/WESTF/103JJ12/B: Ahlmann |
RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
Im Stechen |
|
8. | 586 |
Clintash |
Symmangk, Michael |
GER |
|
200 EUR |
8 Strafpunkte 38.70 sec |
|
B 14-j.S v.Clinton I/M.v.Cash/HOLST/GER42157/B: Huep,Lisa |
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V. |
Im Stechen |
|
9. | 1333 |
Light On OLD |
Tebbel, Maurice |
GER |
|
200 EUR |
12 Strafpunkte 48.99 sec |
|
F 14-j.H v.Lordanos/M.v.Landadel/OLD/GER45831/B: Tebbel,Rene |
RFV Emsbueren e.V. |
Im Stechen |
|
10. | 723 |
Cornelius |
Brinck, Vera |
GER |
|
200 EUR |
13 Strafpunkte 53.28 sec |
|
SCHI 12-j.W v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/M.v.Dinard L/WESTF/103WP77/B: Premium |
RFV Greven e.V. |
Im Stechen |
|
11. | 560 |
Cicero |
Potthink, Michael |
GER |
|
200 EUR |
0.25 Strafpunkte 63.68 sec |
|
DB 10-j.H v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Escudo I/HANN/B: BG Breimann Dr. u.Schürmann, |
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V. |
Im Umlauf |
|
12. | 1629 |
Quite Right |
Andersen, Lars Bak |
DEN |
|
200 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 56.42 sec |
|
B 13-j.W v.Quick Star/M.v.Acord II/HOLST/102SZ49/B: Stall Moorhof, |
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
Im Umlauf |
|
13. | 1123 |
FST Amarone M |
Potthoff, Alexander |
GER |
|
200 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 57.88 sec |
|
B 12-j.S v.Contendro I/M.v.Renard/DSP/103HN93/B: Potthoff,Alexander |
ZRFV Bösensell e. V. |
Im Umlauf |
|
14. | 384 |
Caspar |
Wargers, Jana |
GER |
|
200 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 58.17 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/M.v.Acord II/WESTF/104DC73/B: Premiumhor |
RFV Greven e.V. |
Im Umlauf |
|
15. | 496 |
Chattanooga |
Holz, Thomas |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 58.49 sec |
|
SCHI 11-j.W v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/M.v.Pilot/WESTF/103JF13/B: Gestüt Kam |
RFV Greven e.V. |
Im Umlauf |
|
16. | 1593 |
Quicksilver VA |
Hufenstuhl, Alexander |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 58.50 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Quidam de Revel/M.v.Carpaccio/HOLST/103PM90/B: Korte,Thomas |
Süttenbacher RSG |
Im Umlauf |
|
17. | 99 |
Ayers Rock |
Krieg, Niklas |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 58.53 sec |
|
B 13-j.W v.Acorado I/M.v.Barbados/WESTF/102VL96/B: Krieg,Andreas |
RFV Donaueschingen |
Im Umlauf |
|
18. | 406 |
Castella |
Karshüning, Sebastian |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 58.97 sec |
|
SCHI 13-j.S v.Cassini I/M.v.Little Rock Gold/HOLST/103RN47/B: Brokamp,Jürgen |
RV Rhede e.V. |
Im Umlauf |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
19. | 352 |
Carolus-Magnus |
Sulz, Denise |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 59.29 sec |
|
DF 13-j.W v.Continue/M.v.Lord Kemm/MECKL./GER44348/B: Sulz,Silke |
ZRFV Borken e.V. |
Im Umlauf |
|
20. | 641 |
Compagnon |
Rüder, Hans-Thorben |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 59.50 sec |
|
11-j.W v.Converter/M.v.For Joy/OLD/104AZ07/B: Gut Darß GmbH & Co.KG, |
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
Im Umlauf |
|
21. | 622 |
Colditz |
Osterhoff, Zoe |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 60.12 sec |
|
SCHI 10-j.H v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/M.v.Lancer II/WESTF/103XG22/B: Rosend |
ZRFV Albachten e.V. |
Im Umlauf |
|
22. | 358 |
Cartanya |
Knorren, Frederik |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 60.26 sec |
|
DB 11-j.S v.Cartani/M.v.Riverman/HOLST/104FN01/B: RSIPH, |
RV Würselen 1925 e.V. |
Im Umlauf |
|
23. | 1269 |
Landprincess |
Troschke, Frederick |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 61.06 sec |
|
F 9-j.S v.Landprinz/M.v.Istafan/UNG./104FV43/B: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst, |
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus |
Im Umlauf |
|
24. | 2074 |
fischerTamarindo |
Jung, Michael |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 61.12 sec |
|
|
RSG Altheim |
Im Umlauf |
|
25. | 395 |
Cassandra L |
Ligges, Marie |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 61.18 sec |
|
SCHI 12-j.S v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/M.v.Gabriel/WESTF/103QH58/B: Ligges,K |
RFV v. Nagel Herbern e.V. |
Im Umlauf |
|
26. | 950 |
El Bandiata B |
Stevens, Mario |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 61.73 sec |
|
DB 10-j.S v.El Bundy I/M.v.Picard/HANN/104ST75/B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH, |
RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
Im Umlauf |
|
27. | 1213 |
JK Horsetrucks High Valley |
Brüse, Christoph |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 61.75 sec |
|
DF 9-j.W v.Calvaro Z/M.v.Lys de Darmen/BWP/103TI82/B: JK Horsetrucks, |
Meckenheimer RC e.V. |
Im Umlauf |
|
28. | 1204 |
Inliner |
Bitter, Eva |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 61.85 sec |
|
B 9-j.H v.Iberio/M.v.Sao Paulo/HANN/104EI07/B: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle |
RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
Im Umlauf |
|
29. | 1887 |
Taquila |
Baackmann, Jens |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 62.30 sec |
|
B 13-j.S v.Paramount/M.v.Acord II/HOLST/102XO63/B: Kröning GmbH & Co.KG, |
ZRFV Albachten e.V. |
Im Umlauf |
|
30. | 366 |
Casallora |
Nieberg, Lars |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 62.73 sec |
|
B 13-j.S v.Casall/M.v.Lennon/HOLST/102XC66/B: GEKE Equitec GmbH, |
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
Im Umlauf |
|
31. | 771 |
Csarano D'Argilla Z |
Wulschner, Holger |
GER |
|
|
4.5 Strafpunkte 64.15 sec |
|
F 12-j.H v.Coriano/M.v.Skippy II/Z.RPF/102WR52/B: Haerens,Guy |
RC Passin e.V. |
Im Umlauf |
|
32. | 1496 |
Peppi N.W. |
Volmer, Lars |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 58.19 sec |
|
SCHWB 10-j.S v.Pontifex/M.v.Foxtrott/WESTF/103TL89/B: Wentrup,Norbert |
ZRFV Legden e.V. |
Im Umlauf |
|
33. | 1824 |
Sincerely Yours |
Kukuk, Christian |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 58.53 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Stakkato/M.v.Calypso II/HANN/104DN00/B: Ernst,Jürgen |
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
Im Umlauf |
|
34. | 1923 |
Valentijn W. |
Averkamp, Carsten |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 59.51 sec |
|
B 14-j.W v.Pacific/M.v.Gervantus I/KWPN/SUI41161/B: Averkamp,Carsten |
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
Im Umlauf |
|
35. | 743 |
Cotopaxi |
Sprehe, Jan |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 60.74 sec |
|
SCHI 12-j.H v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/M.v.Pilot/WESTF/102SA75/B: Koch,Sibyl |
RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
Im Umlauf |
|
36. | 1929 |
Verdy |
Kelly, Alan |
IRL |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 61.09 sec |
|
SCHWB 11-j.W v.Voltaire/M.v.Grannus/WESTF/103RN48/B: Terhörst,Ewald |
ZRFV Legden e.V. |
Im Umlauf |
|
37. | 1789 |
Savage |
Stühlmeyer, Patrick |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 61.25 sec |
|
DB 10-j.W v.Solitair/M.v.Contendro I/OS/103US31/B: Erdmann,Bernfried |
RUFV Rulle |
Im Umlauf |
|
38. | 1362 |
Lord Dancer |
Volmer, Uwe |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 61.45 sec |
|
SCHI 11-j.W v.Lumpi/M.v.Duntroon/POL./B: Flick,Thomas |
ZRFV Legden e.V. |
Im Umlauf |
|
39. | 353 |
Carone |
Eckermann, Katrin |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 61.51 sec |
|
B 9-j.H v.Carinjo/M.v.Calypso III/HOLST/104EI09/B: Glanemann,Christian |
RV Kranenburg u.Umg. |
Im Umlauf |
|
40. | 969 |
Emma Brown |
Hoppe, Andrea |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 62.15 sec |
|
DB 12-j.S v.Earl/M.v.Carismo/HANN/103ID97/B: Hoppe,Tobias Ludger |
RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
Im Umlauf |
|
41. | 71 |
Aquarell PW |
Heyer, Joachim |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 62.45 sec |
|
DF 12-j.W v.Argentinus/M.v.Zeus (Nurzeus)/OLD/103FF52/B: Wendeln,Peter |
RUFV Cappeln |
Im Umlauf |
|
42. | 179 |
Burberry |
Nielsen, Denis |
GER |
|
|
8.25 Strafpunkte 63.12 sec |
|
F 11-j.H v.Balou du Rouet/M.v.Quando-Quando/DSP/103KJ75/B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
Im Umlauf |
|
43. | 709 |
Corana's M&M |
Hayashi, Tadahiro |
JPN |
|
|
11.5 Strafpunkte 76.27 sec |
|
SCHI 9-j.H v.Untouchable/M.v.Impuls/KWPN/104CP67/B: Hayashi,Tadayoshi |
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
Im Umlauf |
|
44. | 1191 |
Horse Gym's Quali Quanti |
Haßmann, Felix |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 61.90 sec |
|
DB 11-j.H v.Quidam de Revel/M.v.Non Stop/WÜRTT/103PO94/B: Haßmann,Reinhard |
RV Lienen e.V. |
Im Umlauf |
|
45. | 117 |
Barca |
Wenz, Holger |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 61.95 sec |
|
SCHI 10-j.S v.Cartano/M.v.Couleur-Rubin/KWPN/103JB98/B: Wenz,Holger |
ZRFV Versmold e. V. |
Im Umlauf |
|
46. | 1760 |
Salvaro |
Sakata, Atsushi |
JPN |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 62.45 sec |
|
SCHI 11-j.W v.Sandro Boy/M.v.Graf Sponeck/HANN/104FQ42/B: Takahashi,Masanao |
RFV Greven e.V. |
Im Umlauf |
|
47. | 2012 |
MCB Ulke |
Bruggink, Gert-Jan |
NED |
|
|
12.25 Strafpunkte 63.44 sec |
|
B 15-j.S v.Lux/M.v.Peter Pan/KWPN/102XX53/B: Aufrecht,Pia-Luise |
Niederlande - Netherlands |
Im Umlauf |
|
48. | 765 |
Crocant |
Haßmann, Toni |
GER |
|
|
12.75 Strafpunkte 65.02 sec |
|
F 13-j.W v.Chalan/M.v.Corrado I/HOLST/102QR65/B: Kryshchenko,Sergii |
RV Lienen e.V. |
Im Umlauf |
|
49. | 1596 |
Quidam |
Schaal, Oliver |
GER |
|
|
16 Strafpunkte 61.70 sec |
|
B 13-j.W v.Quantum/M.v.Cassini I/HOLST/103FY90/B: Gripshöver,Ludger |
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. |
Im Umlauf |
|
50. | 243 |
Camilla |
Griese, Henrik |
GER |
|
|
16 Strafpunkte 61.73 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Continue/OS/103SB12/B: Team Equest PTY Ltd., |
RFV Cherusker e.V. |
Im Umlauf |
|
51. | 1093 |
For Cornet |
Oppermann, Jörg |
GER |
|
|
20.25 Strafpunkte 63.19 sec |
|
B 9-j.H v.For Pleasure/M.v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/HANN/104IT07/B: König,Le |
RFV Elz e.V. |
Im Umlauf |
|
52. | 1389 |
Lufthansa |
Zurich, Hendrik |
GER |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
B 11-j.W v.Lupicor/M.v.Lord Liberty/WESTF/B: Zurich,Hendrik |
LZRFV Gronau e.V. |
Im Umlauf |
|
52. | 430 |
Cayenne |
Ehning, Johannes |
GER |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
B 13-j.S v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/M.v.Gonfaron/WESTF/102UC92/B: Nybor Pfer |
ZRFV Borken e.V. |
Im Umlauf |
|
52. | 488 |
Charlet-Blue |
Hirschheydt, Niels von |
GER |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
B 9-j.S v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Quattro B/OLD/104GR39/B: Kary Dr.,Sigrid |
RV Hardenberg e. V. |
Im Umlauf |
|