Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 146 |
Coco-Bongo Boy |
Eckermann, Otmar |
RHL |
|
250.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 54.70 sec |
|
B 8-j.H v.Cassini Boy Junior/M.v.Kigali/RHLD/104QE24/B: Bindels,Sjaak |
Rheinland |
|
2. | 530 |
Quicksilver VA |
Hufenstuhl, Alexander |
RHL |
|
180.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 54.97 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Quidam de Revel/M.v.Carpaccio/HOLST/103PM90/B: Korte, Thomas |
Rheinland |
|
3. | 572 |
Crusados |
Schulze-Schleithoff, Franz |
WEF |
|
130.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 55.32 sec |
|
12-j.W |
Westfalen |
|
4. | 24 |
Arctos 4 |
Strehmel, Laura |
BBG |
|
110.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 55.48 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Askari/M.v.Landrebell/DSP/103UW19/B: Stroehmer,Siegmar |
Berlin-Brandenburg |
|
5. | 361 |
Uthello |
Rubarth, Bernd |
HAN |
|
80.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 55.55 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Uccello/M.v.Conteur/HANN/104WQ76/B: Köhler,Wilfried |
Hannover |
|
6. | 564 |
Landiamo |
Holz, Thomas |
WEF |
|
50.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 56.15 sec |
|
SCH 11-j.W /OLD |
Westfalen |
|
7. | 6 |
AFP's Cosmic Blue |
Plath, Andre |
MVP |
|
50.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 56.16 sec |
|
DB 12-j.W v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Juventus/OS/103FU08/B: Zucht-u.Reitbetrieb Andre Plat |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
|
8. | 250 |
La Pasion de Caballo Ulika |
Bengtsson, Evi |
SHO |
|
50.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 56.19 sec |
|
SCHWB 12-j.S v.Colman/M.v.Contender/HOLST/102RS14/B: Penzlin,Lothar |
Schleswig-Holstein |
|
9. | 496 |
Lacox |
Fehnl, Sven |
BAY |
|
50.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 56.30 sec |
|
8-j.H v.Landos/M.v.Cash and Carry/HOLST/103WZ74/B: IB Berger GmbH |
Bayern |
|
10. | 539 |
Clearly zero |
Meves, Jan |
SHO |
|
50.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 56.34 sec |
|
SCHI 12-j.H v.Colman/M.v.Renomee/HOLST/103CJ83/B: Leser, Karsten |
Schleswig-Holstein |
|
11. | 152 |
Colonia 12 |
Wiktor, Paul |
MVP |
|
50.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 56.41 sec |
|
SCHI 10-j.S v.Cellestial/M.v.Ex Libris/RHLD/104PQ63/B: Osterberg,Sonja |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
|
12. | 180 |
Crüger |
Kölz, Michael |
SAC |
|
50.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 56.42 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Converter/M.v.Kolibri/OS/103SO37/B: Kersten Dr.,Franziska |
Sachsen |
|
13. | 207 |
Esperanza 72 |
Forkert, Esther |
BRE |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 56.49 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.El Bundy I/M.v.Unbekannt/HANN/103VM12/B: Herbst,Alexander |
Bremen |
|
14. | 17 |
Andolux Verte |
Schäfer Jun., Armin |
BAW |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 56.51 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Ticallux Verte/M.v.Zeus (Nurzeus)/GRPF.O.R/104AM04/B: Schmieder,Lara |
Baden-Württemberg |
|
15. | 255 |
Lancerto |
Walter, Mario |
BAW |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 56.83 sec |
|
DB 13-j.H v.Lancer II/M.v.Caretino/HOLST/102VS01/B: Pongs Dr.,Peter |
Baden-Württemberg |
|
16. | 212 |
Facebook 2 |
Boer, Stephi de |
WES |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 56.88 sec |
|
F 10-j.W v.For Edition I/M.v.Lancer III/HANN/103IS65/B: Boer,Stephi de |
Weser-Ems |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
17. | 275 |
Linus 322 |
Svensson, Denise |
MVP |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 57.28 sec |
|
F 9-j.H v.Lichtblick/M.v.Pierot II/DSP/104ES87/B: Kruse,Gesa |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
|
18. | 35 |
Bjerglunds Cuba |
Meyer, Hilmar |
HAN |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 57.56 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Clarimo/M.v.Limbus/HOLST/103XP70/B: Khomashko,Sergey |
Hannover |
|
19. | 339 |
Sheila 313 |
Kölz, Markus |
BAW |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 57.63 sec |
|
B 14-j.S v.Candillo/M.v.Lord/HOLST/102UE79/B: Graf,Gabriele |
Baden-Württemberg |
|
20. | 54 |
Call me Princess |
Bruhns, Robert |
BBG |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 57.77 sec |
|
SCHI 8-j.S v.Chap/M.v.Levisto/DSP/104TU33/B: Bruhns,Robert |
Berlin-Brandenburg |
|
21. | 196 |
Dux 287 |
Diemer, Hardy |
RHP |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 57.98 sec |
|
F 13-j.H v.Virus de Laubry/M.v.Prins-Drum van Bellet/BWP/103KR98/B: Diemer,Gerda |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
|
22. | 310 |
Quartier's Liberty Z |
Bischoff, Melanie |
RHP |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 58.07 sec |
|
B 14-j.W v.Quartier Latin/M.v.Lord Liberty/BAY/103ZL16/B: Ziegler Dr.,Heinz |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
|
23. | 45 |
Cacosius |
Klein, Hans-Günter |
SAR |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 58.36 sec |
|
DF 9-j.H v.Cassius Clay/M.v.Capitol I/ZW/B: Klein,Hans-Günter |
Saarland |
|
24. | 143 |
Coach 9 |
Peters, Jan |
BBG |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 58.47 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Contango/DSP/103HK05/B: Peters,Bernd |
Berlin-Brandenburg |
|
25. | 439 |
Cinven CR |
Hess, Christian |
SHO |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 58.77 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Clearway/M.v.Coronado/HOLST/104ET63/B: Gestüt Rabenhof/Georg Clausen |
Schleswig-Holstein |
|
26. | 94 |
Casta Lee |
Hoffmann, Tim-Uwe |
HAN |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 59.13 sec |
|
SCHI 9-j.S v.Cassus/M.v.Acorado I/HANN/104DG84/B: Hoffmann,Edeltraut |
Hannover |
|
27. | 28 |
Astras |
Forkert, Marten |
BRE |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 59.50 sec |
|
B 12-j.W v.Acorado I/M.v.Concerto II/HOLST/103BL08/B: Bergmann,Ulrike |
Bremen |
|
28. | 460 |
Cumbela |
Sunnanväder, Janna |
HAN |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 59.52 sec |
|
DB 8-j.W v.Cancoon (Cocoon)/M.v.Landprinz I/DSP/104RO53/B: Milkau, Axel |
Hannover |
|
29. | 573 |
Cookie B |
Prekel, Ralf |
WES |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 60.59 sec |
|
11-j.W /OLD |
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V. |
|
30. | 218 |
Flashlight 21 |
Troschke, Frederick |
WES |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 52.88 sec |
|
DB 14-j.H v.Fly High I/M.v.Calido I/HANN/102WT07/B: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst, |
Weser-Ems |
|
31. | 320 |
Quinta 106 |
Schober, Philipp |
SAC |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 54.19 sec |
|
HLB 9-j.S v.Quidam de Revel/M.v.Cento/HOLST/104EL10/B: Sportpferde Center Rothenb |
Sachsen |
|
32. | 34 |
Ben Liebrand |
Beyer, Thies |
SAR |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 54.87 sec |
|
DB 10-j.W v.Hamar/M.v.C-Indoctro/KWPN/104CW96/B: ZG Beyer,Markus u.Petra |
Saarland |
|
33. | 37 |
Bonaventura 3 |
Touloupis, Angelos |
HAN |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 54.88 sec |
|
B 10-j.H v.Balou du Rouet/M.v.Grannus/HANN/104WH45/B: Jentzsch,Karl |
Hannover |
|
34. | 372 |
Quidam 10 |
Schaal, Oliver |
WEF |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 56.23 sec |
|
B 13-j.W v.Quantum/M.v.Cassini I/HOLST/103FY90/B: Gripshöver, Ludger |
Westfalen |
|
35. | 154 |
Comet S |
Diederichsmeier, Mynou |
HAN |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 56.27 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Champion For Pleasure/M.v.Sekurit/DSP/104LY96/B: Steinecke,Gerd |
Hannover |
|
36. | 516 |
Fighting Luna |
Griese, Henrik |
WEF |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 56.40 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Fighting Alpha/WESTF/104KW81/B: ZG Jacobfeuerborn u.Volbracht |
Westfalen |
|
37. | 514 |
Sam S |
Hassenbürger, Christoph |
WEF |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 57.19 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Stakkato Gold/WESTF/104VL40/B: Hassenbürger, Christoph |
Westfalen |
|
38. | 259 |
Lansdown |
Holländer, Dirk |
SAN |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 57.45 sec |
|
SCHI 14-j.W v.Landor S/M.v.Cavalier (Mister)/OS/104EO65/B: Ziem,Reiner |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
39. | 156 |
Con Color |
Forkert, Hergen |
BRE |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 57.64 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Cartani/M.v.Con Air/HOLST/103UQ56/B: Bergmann,Ulrike |
Bremen |
|
40. | 135 |
Cho Chang J |
Wolf, Cedric |
RHP |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 57.85 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Grand Amour/OLD/105AR68/B: Wolf,Cedric |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
|
41. | 31 |
Balougraf ESC |
Sterzenbach, Martin |
RHL |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 58.86 sec |
|
B 10-j.H v.Baloubet du Rouet/M.v.Landgraf I/HOLST/104CN00/B: BG Jansen/Theissen, |
Rheinland |
|
42. | 216 |
Fitzgeraldos |
Schmuck, Edwin |
BAY |
|
|
7.75 Strafpunkte 76.38 sec |
|
B 14-j.H v.Falsterbo/M.v.Konkorde/WÜRTT/103FM22/B: Schmuck,Edwin |
Bayern |
|
43. | 330 |
San Franzisko 10 |
König, Ralf-Werner |
SAN |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 54.53 sec |
|
DBSCH 11-j.W v.Samenco II K/M.v.Grannox/DT.PF/B: König Jun.,Werner Jun. |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
44. | 461 |
Chacenny |
Bostock-Beeking, Pia-Katharina |
WEF |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 61.22 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Cento/OS/104PK55/B: Gestüt Lewitz |
Westfalen |
|
45. | 505 |
Sweetest Tabou |
Woll, Andreas |
SAR |
|
|
11.75 Strafpunkte 76.16 sec |
|
SCHI 13-j.S v.Colman/M.v.Caretino/HOLST/104QL27/B: Woll, Andreas |
Saarland |
|
46. | 481 |
Armand de Corcy K |
Lucas, Matthias |
SAC |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 55.83 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Aracento/M.v.Iberio/WÜRTT/104DQ02/B: Hohdorf, Dr. Kerstin |
Sachsen |
|
47. | 290 |
Nimett |
Bode, Tino |
SAN |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 56.14 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Nimroy B/M.v.Montezuma/DSP/104PU56/B: Bode,Tino |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
48. | 164 |
Cool Lady 3 |
Widmann, Simon |
BAY |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 59.37 sec |
|
B 12-j.S v.Candillo/M.v.Goldstrand/WÜRTT/102WB55/B: Hambrecht,Hans-Dieter |
Bayern |
|