Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 189 |
Theodore Manciais |
Dreher, Hans-Dieter |
GER |
|
1250.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 55.84 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Kashmir van't Schuttersho/M.v.Power Light/SF/103VO49/B: Hauri Max |
|
2. | 381 |
Tess de Jalesnes |
Crotta, Fabio |
SUI |
|
1000.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 56.39 sec |
|
F 9-j.S v.Baloubet du Rouet/M.v.Allegreto/SF/104HF89/B: Resicommerce Sagl & Resin |
|
3. | 208 |
Sl Brazonado |
Haßmann, Felix |
GER |
|
750.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 56.69 sec |
|
SCH 11-j.W v.Sl Baluarte/M.v.Silvestre/103KC34/B: Coudelaris Souza Leao & Hassman |
|
4. | 384 |
Extasy III |
Chudyba, Bronislav |
SVK |
|
500.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 56.88 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.El Bonito/M.v.Rhytmo/HANN/103PJ23/B: Sportstall Tina Pol |
|
5. | 96 |
El Bandiata B |
Stevens, Mario |
GER |
|
350.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 58.21 sec |
|
10-j.S v.El Bundy/M.v.Picard/HANN/104ST75/B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH |
|
6. | 483 |
Gioia van het Neerenbosch |
Roelofsen, Dominique |
NED |
|
275.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 59.15 sec |
|
F 10-j.S v.Nagano/M.v.Skippy II/BWP/103SF74/B: P.Van Loon & Stal Roelofsen Raalte |
|
7. | 216 |
Cardea |
Schill, Alexander |
GER |
|
200.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 60.35 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Caretino/M.v.Capitol I/HOLST/103UU70/B: J.U.R. Schill Gbr |
|
8. | 372 |
Cornetto |
Perez, Maria Victoria |
PUR |
|
150.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 60.42 sec |
|
SCH 10-j.W v.Cornet Obolensky/M.v.Gio-Granno/WESTF/104ZD67/B: Gugler, Sylvia |
|
9. | 438 |
Eder van den Blauwaert |
Hendrix, Michel |
NED |
|
150.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 60.70 sec |
|
F 12-j.W v.Kashmir van Schuttershof/M.v.Skippy II/BWP/103AB33/B: Stal Hendrix |
|
10. | 327 |
Queen Luca |
Kläsener, Christopher |
GER |
|
125.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 60.78 sec |
|
B 13-j.S v.Quidam's Rubin/M.v.Lord Caletto/OLDBG/103PC21/B: Ger Poels Horses |
|
11. | 393 |
Abache Hl |
Verhagen, Charlotte |
NED |
|
125.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 61.78 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Cantos/M.v.Lux/KWPN/103HW51/B: De Heer H.C.Verhagen |
|
12. | 213 |
Cornetta |
Müller, Kathrin |
GER |
|
125.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 63.63 sec |
|
R 10-j.S v.Cornet Obolensky/M.v.Captain Paul I/OS/103XA73/B: Gut Beringhof/Bernd |
|
13. | 55 |
Chatinus |
Will, David |
GER |
|
25.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 63.85 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Chacco Blue/M.v.Argentinus/HANN/104KO97/B: Emely Karoline Paulsen |
|
14. | 138 |
Lorenzo P |
Böttcher, Daniel |
GER |
|
25.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 64.62 sec |
|
9-j.W v.Lauterbach/M.v.Pikfein/104IJ88/B: Böttcher, Daniel |
|
15. | 162 |
Pikeur Lux |
Brinkmann, Markus |
GER |
|
25.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 64.88 sec |
|
B 15-j.W v.Lancer III/M.v.Pilot/WESTF/102RE46/B: Brinkmann,Wolfgang |
|
16. | 441 |
Sucrette de la Roque |
Duguet, Romain |
SUI |
|
25.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 64.89 sec |
|
F 10-j.S v.Kannan/M.v.Alme/SF/103MH36/B: Vorpe Florian |
|
17. | 276 |
Qubo |
Nagel, Carsten-Otto |
GER |
|
25.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 65.07 sec |
|
SCH 9-j.W v.Quite Capitol/M.v.Caretino/HOLST/104BK61/B: Stall Moorhof |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
18. | 451 |
Camilla IX |
Schmid, Adrian |
SUI |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 65.14 sec |
|
SCH 11-j.S v.Cornet Obolensky/M.v.Pilot/WESTF/103JA41/B: Schmid Karl |
|
19. | 449 |
Prado K |
Heers, Bliss |
USA |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 65.30 sec |
|
DB 13-j.W v.Prado/M.v.Dynast/WESTF/102UC97/B: Bridgeside Farms L.L.C. |
|
20. | 368 |
Carusso LS la Silla |
Dubbeldam, Jeroen |
NED |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 65.66 sec |
|
B 14-j.H v.Montebello la Silla/M.v.Joost/SLS/MEX40260/B: Club Hipico la Silla A.C |
|
21. | 23 |
Buddy Holly |
Treiber, Günter |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 65.88 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Verdi/M.v.Voltaire/KWPN/103EY17/B: Engert, Klaus |
|
22. | 463 |
Zamette |
Fäh, Urs |
SUI |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 66.05 sec |
|
B 12-j.S v.Emilion/M.v.Burggraaf/KWPN/102SC02/B: Müller Lauriane Sofia |
|
23. | 500 |
Espyrante |
Deusser, Daniel |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 66.12 sec |
|
F 12-j.S v.Obourg/M.v.Pauillac de Meia Lua/BWP/103PV52/B: Stephex Stables |
|
24. | 335 |
Carielle |
van der Straten, Cindy |
BEL |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 66.91 sec |
|
SCH 9-j.S v.Cartogran/M.v.Glorial/OS/103WU45/B: Fritz Kogelnig Jun. |
|
25. | 489 |
Calle Cool |
Swartz, Erica |
SWE |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 67.34 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Cayetano L/M.v.Lord Caletto/WESTF/103EI14/B: Eschenbach Gloria |
|
26. | 425 |
Cassandra |
Whitaker, Michael |
GBR |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 67.77 sec |
|
SCH 8-j.S v.Caressini I/M.v.Cardento/SWB/103WL96/B: Ashford Farm Bvba |
|
27. | 365 |
Rouge Pierreville |
Smits, Edwin |
SUI |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 68.07 sec |
|
SCH 11-j.W v.Ultimo van ter Moude/M.v.Narcos II/SF/103GH73/B: Smits Edwin + Franz |
|
28. | 317 |
Gala D |
Thoenes, Tobias |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 68.38 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Cicero/M.v.Cascadeur/BWP/103UZ52/B: Schwabe, Henry |
|
29. | 495 |
Chardonnay |
Kühner, Max |
AUT |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 68.74 sec |
|
SCH 9-j.H v.Clarimo/M.v.Corrado I/HOLST/103VM45/B: Kuehner, Max |
|
30. | 251 |
Luna |
Sprehe, Jörne |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 68.90 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.L'avian/M.v.Leader M/ZVDP/103KG58/B: Sprehe, Jörne |
|
31. | 297 |
Erlando |
Brünz, Andreas |
GER |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 69.97 sec |
|
B 12-j.W v.Orlando/M.v.Wienerwald/BWP/103NX95/B: Sportstall Tina Pol |
|
32. | 223 |
Can Win |
Lüthi, Kaya |
GER |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 72.33 sec |
|
F 11-j.W v.Canabis/M.v.Grand Step/OS/103LS21/B: Becker, Julia |
|
33. | 502 |
Carinjon |
Krieg, Niklas |
GER |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 72.70 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Carinjo/M.v.Newton/HOLST/104AF74/B: Rijkens, Tjeert |
|
34. | 347 |
Con Quidam Rb |
Thijssen, Sanne |
NED |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 72.87 sec |
|
B 10-j.H v.Quinar/M.v.Cardino/HOLST/103PY17/B: Stal Thijssen |
|
35. | 480 |
Leonard de la Ferme CH |
Schwizer, Pius |
SUI |
|
|
2 Strafpunkte 74.13 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Landjuweel/M.v.Indigene de Corday/CH/103OR08/B: Merkli Marcel |
|
36. | 56 |
Chazetto |
Beck, Timo |
GER |
|
|
2 Strafpunkte 75.22 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Chacco Blue/M.v.Azett/HANN/104OL66/B: Sportstall Tina Pol |
|
37. | 378 |
Go Easy de Muze |
Schuttert, Frank |
NED |
|
|
2 Strafpunkte 76.78 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Vigo d'Arsouilles/M.v.For Pleasure/BWP/103IU36/B: Jos Lansink Horses B |
|
38. | 337 |
Con Dios III |
Lopez, Rene |
COL |
|
|
3 Strafpunkte 77.95 sec |
|
SCH 12-j.W v.Colman/M.v.Romino/HOLST/SUI41128/B: Rene Lopez / Darier Bertrand |
|
39. | 109 |
Fischerdaily Impressed |
Jung, Michael |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 58.82 sec |
|
SCH 8-j.W v.Cartani/M.v.Elcaro/KWPN/104MM52/B: Fam. Jung & Fischer, Sabine & Klau |
|
40. | 401 |
Vancouver |
Demirsoy, Derin |
TUR |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 59.27 sec |
|
B 14-j.W v.Calvados/M.v.Goodwill/KWPN/NED42029/B: Esra Demirsoy |
|
41. | 69 |
Conchita S |
Dowe, Hendrik |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 59.30 sec |
|
SCH 11-j.S v.Con Cento/M.v.Quidam de Revel/WESTF/103MU37/B: Sinnack, Julius-Peter |
|
42. | 235 |
Chacon |
Schmid, Maximilian |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 61.74 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Aventyno/OS/103NE32/B: Schmid, Walter |
|
43. | 418 |
Interline H |
Vos, Robert |
NED |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 62.85 sec |
|
14-j.W v.Indoctro/M.v.Elmshorn/SWB/103NJ21/B: Christian Sorensen |
|
44. | 345 |
Ufo |
Sprunger, Hansueli |
SUI |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 63.88 sec |
|
B 15-j.W v.Lux/M.v.Heartbreaker/KWPN/SUI40240/B: Vogler Georges |
|
45. | 286 |
Copperfield |
Rüping, Philip |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 65.17 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Contendro I/M.v.Drosselklang II/HANN/104BT42/B: Huntemann, Friedrich-W |
|
46. | 291 |
Quick Step |
Renzel, Markus |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 65.38 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Quidam's Rubin/M.v.Pontifex/WESTF/104JE61/B: Gröning, Ralf |
|
47. | 263 |
Cerano |
Meyer, Tobias |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 65.49 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Cesano II/M.v.Acord II/HOLST/104DG82/B: Hennings, Reimer Detlef |
|
48. | 331 |
Hendrik |
Ehning, Marcus |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 65.51 sec |
|
9-j.W v.Querlybet Hero/M.v.Major de la Cour/BWP/104TM71/B: Schreiber, Ecurie Fabi |
|
49. | 354 |
Fellini |
Gordon, Jonathan |
IRL |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 66.35 sec |
|
F 10-j.W v.For Pleasure/M.v.Phin Phin/OS/103LZ45/B: Peiseler, Dr. Alexa |
|
50. | 170 |
Queens Dancer |
Lill, Maximilian |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 66.93 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Quennsdarling/M.v.For Pleasure/HOLST/104NM19/B: Sipple, Elmar |
|
51. | 412 |
Ahosveros |
Muff, Werner |
SUI |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 66.96 sec |
|
SCH 11-j.W v.Silverstone/M.v.Contender/KWPN/103LB27/B: Muff Werner&grünig Urs |
|
52. | 396 |
Geena |
Sprunger, Janika |
SUI |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 68.76 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Darco/M.v.Kannan/BWP/103JC74/B: Dufour Stables Ag |
|
53. | 469 |
Chaleandra CH |
Schnieper, Barbara |
SUI |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 68.85 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.Chambertin/M.v.Argentinus/CH/104YX56/B: Wolf Robert |
|
54. | 315 |
Casablanca |
Hetzel, Holger |
GER |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 70.09 sec |
|
9-j.v.Contendro I/M.v.Jesion (wlkp)/104OZ69/B: Stanislaw Marchwicki |
|
55. | 458 |
Athene |
Poels, Aniek |
NED |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 70.31 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.Berlin/M.v.Numero Uno/KWPN/103LE68/B: Ger Poels Horses |
|
56. | 358 |
L B Companiero |
Liebherr, Christina |
SUI |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 71.86 sec |
|
SCH 9-j.H v.Colman/M.v.Barnaul XX/HOLST/103LE87/B: Liebherr Hans + la Baumetta Sa |
|
57. | 45 |
Caspar IV |
Borgmann, Vanessa |
GER |
|
|
6 Strafpunkte 74.28 sec |
|
SCH 10-j.H v.Cornet Obolensky/M.v.Diamantino/WESTF/104BB18/B: Bg Borgmann/Walters |
|
58. | 309 |
Coraggiosa |
Ehning, Johannes |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 62.06 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Casiro/M.v.Julio Mariner XX/HOLST/104BD26/B: Volkhausen, Ulrich |
|
59. | 392 |
Hip Hop |
Persson, Nicole |
SWE |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 62.13 sec |
|
B 17-j.H v.Feliciano/M.v.Electro/SWB/SWE04871/B: Gunhild Persson |
|
60. | 294 |
Caramello d'Oro |
Schwarz, Tobias |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 62.46 sec |
|
F 9-j.W v.Comet/M.v.Con Spirito/CH/104PH33/B: Fünfschilling, Daisy & Brun, Claudi |
|
61. | 360 |
Iluna |
De Luca, Lorenzo |
ITA |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 64.20 sec |
|
F 8-j.S v.Emerald van T Ruytershof/M.v.Naba de Reve/BWP/104CH03/B: Stephex |
|
62. | 432 |
Zita |
Rutschi, Niklaus |
SUI |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 68.60 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Quidam de Revel/M.v.Carthago/HOLST/104CR80/B: Peter Katharina&peter Han |
|
63. | 41 |
Carosso |
Ahlmann, Dirk |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 64.89 sec |
|
SCH 10-j.W v.Contender/M.v.Calido I/HOLST/104DA38/B: Gestüt Fohlenhof/Inh.Prof.Dr |
|
64. | 333 |
PSG Junior |
Marschall, Marcel |
GER |
|
|
13 Strafpunkte 70.82 sec |
|
B 10-j.H v.Cornet Obolensky/M.v.Lando/OS/103TD23/B: Schildknecht, Peter |
|
65. | 245 |
Calvaro Quick |
Oppermann, Jörg |
GER |
|
|
13 Strafpunkte 86.56 sec |
|
F 8-j.W v.Calvaro/M.v.Quick Star/OS/104PL68/B: Wenz, Holger |
|
66. | 486 |
Cartaja |
Gautschi, Iris |
SUI |
|
|
13 Strafpunkte 87.82 sec |
|
SCH 10-j.S v.Cartani/M.v.Cordelabryere/HOLST/103OW77/B: Gautschi, Iris |
|