Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 182 |
Sally |
Dowe, Hendrik |
GER |
|
375.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 26.72 sec |
|
F 7-j.S v.Stakkato/M.v.Couleur-Rubin/HANN/105AE22/B: Geers, Reinhard |
Winning Round |
|
2. | 43 |
Casco |
Will, David |
GER |
|
300.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 27.40 sec |
|
B 7-j.W v.Caspar/HOLST/105BE59/B: Bayer, Liane |
Winning Round |
|
3. | 348 |
Punjab |
Thijssen, Sanne |
NED |
|
225.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 28.34 sec |
|
B 7-j.H v.Perigueux/M.v.Stolzenberg/ZANG/104ZC59/B: Stal Thijssen |
Winning Round |
|
4. | 427 |
Valmy de la Lande |
Whitaker, Michael |
GBR |
|
150.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 29.66 sec |
|
SCH 7-j.H v.Mylord Carthago/M.v.Starter/SF/105BV43/B: Michael Whitaker |
Winning Round |
|
5. | 452 |
Campari VII |
Schmid, Adrian |
SUI |
|
105.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 29.84 sec |
|
B 7-j.W v.Casiro I/M.v.Colander/OS/104VL24/B: Schmid Karl |
Winning Round |
|
6. | 42 |
Cascadello |
Ahlmann, Dirk |
GER |
|
82.50 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 31.11 sec |
|
B 7-j.H v.Casall/M.v.Clearway/HOLST/104MG54/B: Gestüt Fohlenhof/Inh.Prof.Dr.Bernd |
Winning Round |
|
7. | 443 |
Vasco de Kerglenn |
Duguet, Romain |
SUI |
|
60.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 34.05 sec |
|
F 7-j.W v.Cassini II/M.v.Diamant de Semilly/SF/104SJ37/B: Duguet Christiana |
Winning Round |
|
8. | 219 |
Chimney Sweep |
Schill, Alexander |
GER |
|
45.00 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 27.59 sec |
|
B 7-j.S v.Calato/M.v.Contender/HOLST/104PM42/B: Huber, Lisa |
Winning Round |
|
9. | 225 |
Calle |
Lüthi, Kaya |
GER |
|
45.00 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 31.88 sec |
|
B 7-j.W v.Carell/M.v.Capitalist/WESTF/104WY59/B: Becker, Otto |
Winning Round |
|
10. | 249 |
Clueso |
Sprehe, Jörne |
GER |
|
37.50 EUR |
8 Strafpunkte 31.11 sec |
|
B 7-j.H v.Catoki/M.v.Cassini I/HOLST/104SD31/B: Sprehe, Jörne u. Kuhlemann, Uwe |
Winning Round |
|
11. | 72 |
Contagious |
Beck, Timo |
GER |
|
37.50 EUR |
12 Strafpunkte 32.50 sec |
|
F 7-j.W v.Contagio/M.v.For Keeps/ZWEIB/104XC63/B: Gugler Sport Horses GmbH & Co.K |
Winning Round |
|
12. | 506 |
Sig Captain Future |
Haßmann, Felix |
GER |
|
37.50 EUR |
13 Strafpunkte 46.43 sec |
|
B 7-j.W v.Captain Fire/M.v.Collin L/WESTF/105AW33/B: Sig International |
Winning Round |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
13. | 402 |
Bela Flor |
Steffen, Nadine |
SUI |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 67.12 sec |
|
B 7-j.S v.Cassiano/M.v.Cosimo/HOLST/104IQ57/B: Bärtschi Matthias |
Im Umlauf |
|
14. | 244 |
Christos |
Oppermann, Jörg |
GER |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 67.64 sec |
|
B 7-j.H v.Cristo/M.v.Linaro/HOLST/104XT31/B: König, Leo |
Im Umlauf |
|
15. | 48 |
Catinka |
Lill, Maximilian |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 62.00 sec |
|
7-j.S v.Catoki/M.v.Luxano/OLDBG/104PC62/B: Gestüt Katharinenhof / Lill |
Im Umlauf |
|
16. | 316 |
Cornet MM |
Thoenes, Tobias |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 64.04 sec |
|
B 7-j.W v.Cornet Obolensky/M.v.Gralshüter/WESTF/104SO41/B: Mühlebach, Marlis |
Im Umlauf |
|
17. | 52 |
Champion d'Amour |
Beck, Timo |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 64.31 sec |
|
B 7-j.W v.Clearway/M.v.Contender/HOLST/104XC67/B: Beck Sporthorses GmbH & Witzema |
Im Umlauf |
|
18. | 399 |
Jazzy D |
Demirsoy, Derin |
TUR |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 64.61 sec |
|
B 7-j.W v.Toulon/M.v.Palestro vd Begijnakker/BWP/104KP76/B: Demirsoy Equestrian S |
Im Umlauf |
|
19. | 211 |
Emil |
Müller, Kathrin |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 65.23 sec |
|
SCH 7-j.H v.Cavalier/M.v.Manhattan/KWPN/104PJ87/B: Gut Beringhof / Bernd Müller |
Im Umlauf |
|
20. | 125 |
Lady Pilox |
Stevens, Mario |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 65.72 sec |
|
B 7-j.S v.Lord Pezi/M.v.Pilox/OLDBG/104SP47/B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH |
Im Umlauf |
|
21. | 400 |
Je Suis van de Bien |
Demirsoy, Derin |
TUR |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 66.59 sec |
|
B 7-j.W /BWP/104RO33/B: Demirsoy Equestrian Scrl |
Im Umlauf |
|
22. | 501 |
Miss Michael's |
Oppermann, Jörg |
GER |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 67.82 sec |
|
B 7-j.S v.Michael/M.v.Tolano van't Riethof/KWPN/104PH32/B: Hermann, Benjamin |
Im Umlauf |
|
23. | 99 |
Exclusive |
Böttcher, Daniel |
GER |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 67.98 sec |
|
SCH 7-j.H v.Vingino/M.v.Sable Rose (calvados)/KWPN/104XE25/B: Ringelmann, Tobias |
Im Umlauf |
|
24. | 447 |
Cenny Rogers |
Heers, Bliss |
USA |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 68.25 sec |
|
B 7-j.H v.Cento/M.v.Power Light/WESTF/104MF88/B: Funke-Riehle, Feli & Becker, Ott |
Im Umlauf |
|
25. | 126 |
Landano |
Stevens, Mario |
GER |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 68.30 sec |
|
7-j.W v.Lord Pezi/M.v.C-Indoctro/OLDBG/104YU65/B: Stevens, Mario |
Im Umlauf |
|
26. | 434 |
Pop Corn |
Sorensen, Josephine |
IRL |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 68.49 sec |
|
B 7-j.H v.Vingino/M.v.Karandasj/KWPN/104SW74/B: John Sorensen |
Im Umlauf |
|
27. | 467 |
Sweet Cherie |
Joost, Annabel |
USA |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 69.56 sec |
|
7-j.S v.Stolzenberg/M.v.Pablo/HANN/104QX22/B: Joost, Annabel |
Im Umlauf |
|
28. | 314 |
Chacco's Amke |
Rüping, Philip |
GER |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 68.00 sec |
|
B 7-j.S v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Silvio I/MECKL/105BB07/B: Gestüt Lewitz |
Im Umlauf |
|
29. | 355 |
Jeckle |
Gordon, Jonathan |
IRL |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 69.21 sec |
|
F 7-j.S v.Darco/M.v.Morgan 3419/BWP/104SW58/B: Stephex Stables |
Im Umlauf |
|
30. | 218 |
Cruising |
Schill, Alexander |
GER |
|
|
10 Strafpunkte 71.13 sec |
|
SCH 7-j.W v.Crawford/M.v.Calato/HOLST/104YL51/B: Stein, Jürgen |
Im Umlauf |
|
31. | 311 |
Samburo C |
Schwarz, Tobias |
GER |
|
|
13 Strafpunkte 68.92 sec |
|
B 7-j.W v.Stakkato/M.v.Calypso II/HANN/104PH24/B: Candrian Bruno + Sutterlüty Kat |
Im Umlauf |
|
32. | 107 |
Ferstlhof's Lars Lukas |
Treiber, Günter |
GER |
|
|
16 Strafpunkte 66.01 sec |
|
B 7-j.W v.Singulord Joter/BAY/105BH12/B: Reitzner, Dr. Hans-Christof |
Im Umlauf |
|
33. | 439 |
Eretto |
Hendrix, Michel |
NED |
|
|
17 Strafpunkte 83.58 sec |
|
F 7-j.W v.Vinesse/M.v.Iroko/KWPN/104ZS57/B: Stal Hendrix |
Im Umlauf |
|