Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 329 |
Catbalou |
Reich, Pia |
GER |
|
250.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 53.78 sec |
|
B 13-j.W v.Calvaro Z/M.v.Baloubet du Rouet/OLDBG/102RA26/B: Houston, Andrea |
|
2. | 474 |
Union Europeenne |
Misraoui, Sofian |
FRA |
|
200.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 54.99 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Luccianno*HN/M.v.Quand Viens Tu*HN/SF/104ET57/B: Monsieur Eric Descharm |
|
3. | 254 |
Simply the Best |
Herbert, Bernd |
GER |
|
150.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 55.37 sec |
|
SCH 14-j.S v.Acobat II/M.v.Calido I/HOLST/BEL42066/B: Ritter, Maximilian |
|
4. | 404 |
Royal Anthem |
Steffen, Nadine |
SUI |
|
100.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 55.80 sec |
|
B 12-j.W v.O.B.O.S. Quality/M.v.Diamond Serpent VII/ISH/103BM72/B: Hediger Sonja |
|
5. | 444 |
Croesus |
Eugster, Manuel |
SUI |
|
70.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 55.91 sec |
|
B 12-j.H v.Casall/M.v.Coronado/HOLST/102UK49/B: Bücheler Paul |
|
6. | 11 |
Aralia |
Baur, Julia |
GER |
|
55.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 58.95 sec |
|
SCH 10-j.S v.Aralimbo/M.v.Cento/OS/104HC27/B: Karcher, Horst |
|
7. | 343 |
Zizo Z |
Costa, Marion |
FRA |
|
40.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 60.45 sec |
|
F 8-j.W v.Zip Kwpn/M.v.Renovo/104NO02/B: S.A.R.L. Kelpie |
|
8. | 465 |
Letkiss |
Joost, Annabel |
USA |
|
30.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 60.47 sec |
|
F 12-j.W v.Levisto/M.v.Kolibri/SA/103CI40/B: Joost, Annabel |
|
9. | 435 |
Savanna |
Sorensen, Josephine |
IRL |
|
30.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 60.61 sec |
|
SCH 14-j.S v.Cardino/M.v.Concerto II/HOLST/GER44552/B: Sorensen, Josephine |
|
10. | 415 |
Cumano |
Sturzenegger, Lucas |
SUI |
|
25.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 61.61 sec |
|
SCH 13-j.W v.Cornet Obolensky/M.v.Rodney/WESTF/103KX70/B: Sturzenegger Ladina + D |
|
11. | 283 |
Elieta V |
Köhl, Selina |
GER |
|
25.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 62.41 sec |
|
B 7-j.S v.Diarado/M.v.Chin Chin/KWPN/104RR27/B: Maier, Kurt |
|
12. | 220 |
Coco |
Schill-Huber, Lisa |
GER |
|
25.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 62.67 sec |
|
9-j.S v.Oklund/M.v.Lupicor/KWPN/104BX54/B: Huber, Georgine |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
13. | 7 |
Amelie |
Bächle, Sophia |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 62.77 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Crawford/M.v.Cassini I/HOLST/104RG17/B: Bächle, Sophia U. Winfried |
|
14. | 17 |
Ballack |
Theurer, Andreas |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 63.31 sec |
|
B 8-j.H v.Caspar/M.v.Carthago/HOLST/103XF05/B: Theurer, Andreas |
|
15. | 313 |
Lucca S |
Schindlbeck, Sophia |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 53.93 sec |
|
B 13-j.S v.Lancer II/M.v.Carthago/HOLST/103AB17/B: Schindlbeck, Robert |
|
16. | 100 |
Faible Lafayette |
Knack, Alia |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 55.56 sec |
|
F 16-j.S v.Feuerstern/M.v.Funkenspiel/RHLD/SUI40272/B: Karl Schmid |
|
17. | 476 |
Zando |
Tryba, Lara |
FRA |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 55.92 sec |
|
B 12-j.H v.Kojak/M.v.Numero Uno/KWPN/102UF26/B: Maria Masaveu Herrero |
|
18. | 74 |
Cookie |
Conway, Rebecca |
USA |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 56.59 sec |
|
10-j.S v.Coupe de Coeur/M.v.Grannus/HANN/104GT39/B: Theurer, Richard |
|
19. | 298 |
Lex Luga |
Hönig, Ralf |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 57.75 sec |
|
R 12-j.W v.Landor S/M.v.Cantus/WESTF/103CW18/B: Karry, Peter |
|
19. | 350 |
Calgary IV |
Josuran, Patrick |
SUI |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 57.75 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Casall/M.v.Calato/HOLST/104YY94/B: Locher Peter + Locher Doris |
|
21. | 388 |
Weihaiwej |
Muff, Ariane |
SUI |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 57.92 sec |
|
F 10-j.S v.Catoki/M.v.Acord II/HOLST/104ET98/B: Décorvet René |
|
22. | 413 |
Chavera |
Sturzenegger, Henri |
SUI |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 59.65 sec |
|
SCH 12-j.S v.Clearway/M.v.Reichsgraf/HOLST/102UK61/B: Sturzenegger Ladina + Danie |
|
23. | 472 |
Cristina Sport Zep |
Marie, Cedric |
FRA |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 61.23 sec |
|
SCH 12-j.W v.Phin Phin/M.v.Corrado I/KWPN/102YE81/B: Van der Straten Herve |
|
24. | 321 |
Centaura |
Taxis, Jennifer |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 61.38 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Cristo/M.v.Landjunge/HOLST/104EG22/B: Taxis, Jennifer |
|
25. | 352 |
Boran |
Carmichael, Tess |
GBR |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 61.50 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Unitair/M.v.Hamar/KWPN/103JJ21/B: Miss Tess Carmichael |
|
26. | 268 |
Toffee |
Herz, Svenja |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 63.14 sec |
|
13-j.S v.Carpaccio/M.v.Alcatraz/HOLST/102UC32/B: Stall Moorhof |
|
27. | 374 |
Charlotte B |
Mändli, Melanie |
SUI |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 64.75 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Quidam de Revel/M.v.Damiro/KWPN/104DD09/B: Grimm Widmer Andrea |
|
28. | 275 |
Zanzara E |
Chartier Capitaine, Yann |
FRA |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 64.98 sec |
|
SCH 7-j.S v.Eurocommerce Zuerich/M.v.Lux/WESTF/104SU97/B: Sportpferde Ehning Gbr |
|
29. | 30 |
Can Fly |
Bächle, Annette |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 65.03 sec |
|
B 7-j.W v.Clintord I/M.v.Lord Calando/HOLST/104RG24/B: Bächle, Anja |
|
30. | 457 |
Fortuna S |
Kircher, Lisa |
FRA |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 68.30 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.For Pleasure/M.v.Florestan I/WESTF/104WN97/B: Team Brestenberg |
|
31. | 193 |
Zaminta |
Ahlmann, Pheline |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 68.96 sec |
|
9-j.S v.Cormint I/M.v.Alboretto/HOLST/104DH29/B: Beckmann, Anette |
|
32. | 464 |
Campari LHM CH |
Frischknecht, Melissa |
SUI |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 56.33 sec |
|
F 10-j.W v.Cernunnus von Hof/CH/104ZY06/B: Frischknecht Lisbeth + Frischknecht |
|
33. | 428 |
Laronica von Hof CH |
Riser, Miriam |
SUI |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 58.15 sec |
|
B 13-j.S v.Ladirio von Hof/M.v.Calando II/CH/103SN70/B: Riser Miriam |
|
34. | 221 |
Cashew CR |
Mielnik, Patrick |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 62.22 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Cassini II/M.v.Quinar/HOLST/104KQ15/B: Mielnik, Patrick |
|
35. | 111 |
Flipper Boy |
Ertz, Maximilian |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 66.74 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Flipper d'Elle/M.v.Kolibri/BAY/104PY00/B: Reitanlage Brünz Gbr |
|
36. | 424 |
Stakkato de Fee |
Whitaker, Jack |
GBR |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 65.70 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Stakkato Gold/M.v.Faschingsprinz/OLDBG/103FO15/B: Michael Whitaker |
|
37. | 257 |
Lemon Park |
Sagel, Thomas |
GER |
|
|
16 Strafpunkte 81.36 sec |
|
SCH 14-j.W v.Levisto/M.v.Weltmeister/BRAND/GER44631/B: Sudheimer Hof/Thomas Sagel |
|