Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 916 |
Cartherina |
Gabriele Bresciani |
ITA |
|
437.50 EUR |
0 penalties 27.19 sec |
|
grey 9y.M /Indorado/Quick Star/KWPN/104QV34/ A.G.F. Bresciani - Achenza Snc |
phase 2 |
|
2. | 1628 |
Wetrichta |
Hanna Tardiveau |
FIN |
|
350.00 EUR |
0 penalties 27.41 sec |
|
bay 13y.M /Lux/Indoctro/KWPN/103BY94/ Hanna Marttila |
phase 2 |
|
3. | 1446 |
Barnike |
Alex Duffy |
IRL |
|
262.50 EUR |
0 penalties 28.59 sec |
|
bay 9y.M /Baldwin B/Animo/NRPS/103SC86/ Budde, Jürgen |
phase 2 |
|
4. | 1867 |
Weinkönigin |
Nicole Cepollina |
ITA |
|
175.00 EUR |
0 penalties 29.06 sec |
|
chest 17y.M /Winter/Grand Amour/HANN/GER41876/ Ib Berger GmbH |
phase 2 |
|
5. | 563 |
L.B. Lilas de la Chaise |
Alberto Violante |
ITA |
|
122.50 EUR |
0 penalties 29.15 sec |
|
bay 17y.G /Dandy du Plape/Kayack/SF/FRA41569/ Agricola Allevamenti E Coltivazione |
phase 2 |
|
6. | 376 |
Bacardi Orange de Muze |
Giorgia Failla |
ITA |
|
96.25 EUR |
0 penalties 29.58 sec |
|
bay 15y.S /Cento/Darco/BWP/BEL40905/ G&B S.R.L |
phase 2 |
|
7. | 1636 |
Caballero |
Davide Kainich |
ITA |
|
70.00 EUR |
0 penalties 30.00 sec |
|
bay 7y.G /Casall/104GV33/ Centro Equestre Cassia Antica Caunt |
phase 2 |
|
8. | 1421 |
Cinzaghi Z |
Andy Witzemann |
GER |
|
52.50 EUR |
0 penalties 30.08 sec |
|
grey 8y.G /Contefino/Captain Paul/ZANG/105CS60/ Andy Witzemann, Timo Beck Und Pau |
phase 2 |
|
9. | 1834 |
Acajou de la Marchette |
Riccardo Senziani |
ITA |
|
52.50 EUR |
0 penalties 30.25 sec |
|
chest 10y.M /Wandor vd Mispelaere/Goldfisch/SBS/104CI68/ Ashford Farm Bvba & Step |
phase 2 |
|
10. | 1578 |
Ufo |
Hansueli Sprunger |
SUI |
|
43.75 EUR |
0 penalties 30.44 sec |
|
bay 15y.G /Lux/Heartbreaker/KWPN/SUI40240/ Vogler Georges |
phase 2 |
|
11. | 1312 |
Cascaja |
Francesco Zajotti |
ITA |
|
43.75 EUR |
0 penalties 30.75 sec |
|
grey 11y.M /Cassini II/Corrado II/HOLST/103TC56/ Zajotti Stefano |
phase 2 |
|
12. | 1337 |
Luna |
Jana Wargers |
GER |
|
43.75 EUR |
0 penalties 31.64 sec |
|
bay 8y.M /Lord Pezi/Beach Boy/OLDBG/104OO81/ Lasarzik, Tanja |
phase 2 |
|
13. | 957 |
Umara de Baerenrain |
Nicola Visentin |
ITA |
|
10.00 EUR |
0 penalties 32.19 sec |
|
bay 8y.M /Jeff d'Or/Landjunge/SF/104GG38/ Visentin Nicola |
phase 2 |
|
14. | 331 |
Gwuina van Berimar |
Carolina Cerrini |
ITA |
|
10.00 EUR |
0 penalties 32.30 sec |
|
grey 10y.M /Darco/Quinar/BWP/103XA20/ Philippaerts Ludo & Bervoets Marnic |
phase 2 |
|
15. | 1745 |
Quino |
Melissa Ambrosetti |
ITA |
|
10.00 EUR |
0 penalties 32.40 sec |
|
bay 11y.G /Quinar/Contender/HOLST/103VS44/ Bertinotti Laura |
phase 2 |
|
16. | 1756 |
Luxus Pur |
Marco Attardo |
ITA |
|
10.00 EUR |
0 penalties 33.04 sec |
|
bay 9y.G /Luxius/104ME67/ Anselmo Luigi |
phase 2 |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
17. | 1565 |
Icos |
Olivier Philippaerts |
BEL |
|
|
0 penalties 33.71 sec |
|
bay 8y.G /BWP/104SB79/ Dries Lammens & Sven Breugelmans & |
phase 2 |
|
18. | 1886 |
Elvis van't Smeedshof |
Michela Grossi |
ITA |
|
|
0 penalties 33.97 sec |
|
bay 12y.G /Toulon/104TC66/ Proietti Maria Antonietta |
phase 2 |
|
19. | 1646 |
Fine Time |
Giulia Martinengo Marquet |
ITA |
|
|
0 penalties 34.21 sec |
|
bay 9y.M /For Edition/Voltaire/HANN/104CC80/ Az. Agr. Cascina Bassanella |
phase 2 |
|
20. | 1743 |
Hispanico |
Alessandro Orlandi |
ITA |
|
|
0 penalties 34.84 sec |
|
bay 13y.S /Lordanos/Grannus/OLDBG/102VF49/ Calogero Andrea |
phase 2 |
|
21. | 628 |
Van Dutch |
Giulia Levi |
ITA |
|
|
0 penalties 35.56 sec |
|
chest 10y.G /Vigo d' Arsouilles/L' Amour Z/103UU61/ Stal Hendrix |
phase 2 |
|
22. | 1789 |
Calvin |
Lucca Meyer |
GER |
|
|
4 penalties 30.66 sec |
|
bay 8y.G /Canturano I/San Carlos/HANN/105BI73/ Albers, Elisabeth |
phase 2 |
|
23. | 1348 |
Celta Vigo |
Elin Hultberg |
SWE |
|
|
4 penalties 31.56 sec |
|
bay 13y.M /Aldato/I'm A Star/ISH/IRL40797/ Heat Ab |
phase 2 |
|
24. | 1533 |
Hanne de Guldenboom |
Matias Alvaro |
ITA |
|
|
4 penalties 31.90 sec |
|
bay 9y.M /Flamenco Desemilly/Nonstop/BWP/103WB57/ Allevamento Guldenboom di Phili |
phase 2 |
|
25. | 943 |
Uruguay de la Roque |
Michel Hécart |
FRA |
|
|
4 penalties 32.25 sec |
|
bay 8y.G /Kannan/Adelfos/SF/104KJ45/ Eurl Top Stallions Company |
phase 2 |
|
26. | 2004 |
Burggraafina |
Diego Codato |
ITA |
|
|
4 penalties 33.91 sec |
|
chest 9y.M /Burggraaf/Calvados Ex Sable Rose/105DN80/ Fondazione Adolescere |
phase 2 |
|
27. | 1408 |
Djengo |
Andrea Benatti |
ITA |
|
|
4 penalties 36.53 sec |
|
bay 8y.G /Cristo/104HI62/ Benatti Andrea |
phase 2 |
|
28. | 1323 |
Concelo |
Nikola Bielikova |
CZE |
|
|
5 penalties 43.51 sec |
|
grey 10y.G /Con Cento/Cantus/WESTF/103EH66/ Sapril Eko, Ltd. |
phase 2 |
|
29. | 1194 |
Concord Z |
Maria Sole Campinoti |
ITA |
|
|
8 penalties 36.04 sec |
|
bay 10y.S /Casall/Capitol I/HOLST/103IZ07/ Hm & T Srl |
phase 2 |
|
30. | 1890 |
Aseth S |
Antonio Sanfelice |
ITA |
|
|
1 penalty 54.08 sec |
|
dbay 11y.G /Indoctro/Hold Up Premier/KWPN/103HZ39/ Sanfelice di Monteforte, Anton |
phase 1 |
|
31. | 214 |
Bonfire de Jourieu |
John Österdahl |
SWE |
|
|
1 penalty 55.22 sec |
|
chest 11y.G /Wings of Freedom/Voltaire/AES/103EU57/ John Österdahl |
phase 1 |
|
32. | 36 |
Vingino |
Mohamed Ismael Mansour |
EGY |
|
|
1 penalty 57.96 sec |
|
grey 14y.S /Voltaire/Cassini I/KWPN/NED40940/ Infinity Horses Ltd |
phase 1 |
|
33. | 673 |
Wellington U vh Juxschot |
Virginia Nicola |
ITA |
|
|
4 penalties 45.90 sec |
|
chest 17y.S /Unique II Drum v/h Juxschot/Prins Drum V/ Bellet/BWP/BEL11886/ Vezza |
phase 1 |
|
34. | 630 |
Balougirl |
Luigi Crespi |
ITA |
|
|
4 penalties 46.64 sec |
|
bay 12y.M /Baloubet du Rouet/Calando I/HOLST/103EI22/ Hammes PGmbH/Anita Hammes |
phase 1 |
|
35. | 1475 |
Land and Star |
Paolo Mencolini |
ITA |
|
|
4 penalties 47.34 sec |
|
bay 8y.G /Quick Star/Landaris/104PT49/ Az. Agr. Garzia Civico Petrilli Cam |
phase 1 |
|
36. | 524 |
Catalina CH |
Luigi Polesello |
ITA |
|
|
4 penalties 48.15 sec |
|
grey 10y.M /Conterno Grande/Limelight/CH/103LH91/ Az. Agr. Antonel Ancilla |
phase 1 |
|
37. | 192 |
Laste Minute |
Gabriel Lithander |
SWE |
|
|
4 penalties 48.30 sec |
|
10y.S /Leviathan/Lã¶wenstern/103SO74/ Krupp, Katja |
phase 1 |
|
38. | 1637 |
Cassilio |
Paola Semintendi |
ITA |
|
|
4 penalties 48.78 sec |
|
bay 12y.G /Cassini I/Lennon/HOLST/102NL83/ Micotis Italia |
phase 1 |
|
39. | 157 |
Con Amore |
Ioli Mytilineou |
GRE |
|
|
4 penalties 48.90 sec |
|
bay 11y.M /Converter/Winston/OLDBG/103DP09/ Elia Construction Sa |
phase 1 |
|
40. | 1459 |
Larissa della Verdina |
Andra Alessia Rossi |
ITA |
|
|
4 penalties 49.87 sec |
|
bay 8y.M /Quintender/Landclassic/ASSI/104KX06/ Ass. Equestre Chimirri (a.E.C.) Sr |
phase 1 |
|
41. | 186 |
Misses Blue |
Xena Braeckmans |
BEL |
|
|
4 penalties 50.61 sec |
|
8y.M /Mr. Blue/Clinton/ZANG/104RN08/ Xena Braeckmans |
phase 1 |
|
42. | 2031 |
Gameboy Odeveld |
Nicolo Accordi |
ITA |
|
|
4 penalties 51.44 sec |
|
bay 10y.G /Querlybet Hero/Kashmir Vanschutterhof/BWP/104ZU85/ 007 Cavalli Asd |
phase 1 |
|
43. | 2023 |
Green Light van Hof ter Ede |
Marco Gnocchi |
ITA |
|
|
4 penalties 52.07 sec |
|
bay 10y.G /Landstreicher/Randel/BWP/104DF11/ Malerba Daniela |
phase 1 |
|
44. | 1692 |
Red Corleone |
Giuseppe Della Chiesa |
ITA |
|
|
4 penalties 52.73 sec |
|
bay 8y.G /Careful/Amiral/SWB/104XJ04/ Campello Virginia |
phase 1 |
|
45. | 583 |
Vincenzo di Vallerano |
Nicolo Vincenzo Callerio |
ITA |
|
|
4 penalties 52.87 sec |
|
bay 7y.G /Vingino/Staron/ASSI/104MJ42/ Merlani Domenico |
phase 1 |
|
45. | 569 |
Fixdesign Chopin |
Filippo Marco Bologni |
ITA |
|
|
4 penalties 52.87 sec |
|
bay 13y.S /Quantum/Corofino I/HOLST/102TH09/ Novo Lalla Az.Agr. del Lauro Basset |
phase 1 |
|
47. | 568 |
Golitzu |
Matteo Artioli |
ITA |
|
|
4 penalties 53.58 sec |
|
chest 14y.G /Dohtzun Guernica/Gold Coin/UNIRE/102WF75/ Antonella Boschi |
phase 1 |
|
48. | 81 |
Cambyo |
Jongbeum Lee |
KOR |
|
|
5 penalties 54.23 sec |
|
bay 8y.G /Corrado II/Calando I/HOLST/104NY34/ Krautwald, Winfried |
phase 1 |
|
49. | 1438 |
Taboule du Meugon |
Marco Ciucci |
ITA |
|
|
5 penalties 55.30 sec |
|
bay 9y.S /Balou du Rouet/104RC08/ Gandoglia Marianna |
phase 1 |
|
50. | 1687 |
Daisy |
Lorenzo Barzaghi |
ITA |
|
|
8 penalties 46.10 sec |
|
bay 11y.M /Drosselklang II/Ginsberg/HANN/103XC50/ Marble&more Srl |
phase 1 |
|
51. | 810 |
Fortuna de Laubry |
Carolin Dorfer |
ITA |
|
|
8 penalties 51.13 sec |
|
bay 11y.M /Dollar du Murier/Romino/BWP/103TK88/ Quellenhof GmbH |
phase 1 |
|
52. | 1526 |
Sultan de Beaufour |
Inig Lopez de la Osa Escribano |
ESP |
|
|
8 penalties 51.16 sec |
|
bay 10y.G /Cardento/For Pleasure/SF/104HH29/ Karel Cox En Paul van den Bosch |
phase 1 |
|
53. | 771 |
Zita |
Eleonora Salvatori |
ITA |
|
|
8 penalties 51.52 sec |
|
bay 12y.M /Perion/Concorde/KWPN/103XV12/ La Camera Paola |
phase 1 |
|
54. | 1015 |
Doe Mij Die Maar Vk |
Cecila Zavattaro |
ITA |
|
|
8 penalties 67.54 sec |
|
bay 8y.M /Chin Chin/Libero H/KWPN/104XQ76/ Zavattaro Cecilia |
phase 1 |
|
55. | 1434 |
Azealia |
Luka Zaloznik |
MKD |
|
|
9 penalties 56.32 sec |
|
bay 8y.M /Quintero/Conteur/HOLST/105DC60/ Nina Zidar Klemencic |
phase 1 |
|
56. | 729 |
Ayers Rock II |
Maria Salvini |
ITA |
|
|
14 penalties 77.12 sec |
|
chest 13y.G /103DL23/ Mr G Forrest |
phase 1 |
|
57. | 1883 |
Veltro |
Francesco Colasanti |
ITA |
|
|
eliminated |
|
bay 14y.G /Indoctro/Corland/KWPN/102QS36/ Top Paarden Srl |
phase 1 |
|
57. | 1577 |
Avatar |
Naomi Vecchione |
ITA |
|
|
eliminated |
|
bay 10y.G /Acodetto/Corrado I/HOLST/103LP80/ Vecchione Naomi |
phase 1 |
|
57. | 349 |
Viorike |
Olimpia Bargagni |
ITA |
|
|
eliminated |
|
bay 14y.M /Hors la Loi II/Burggraf/KWPN/102RG52/ Equita Kft |
phase 1 |
|
57. | 1244 |
Chicago |
Giuseppe Allo' |
ITA |
|
|
eliminated |
|
bay 9y.G /Upgrade/Krunch de Breve/KWPN/103TO27/ All• Giuseppe |
phase 1 |
|
57. | 2049 |
Bessemeind's Casino |
Eduardo Romano |
ITA |
|
|
eliminated |
|
bay 18y.S /Cash/Lord/HOLST/NED07136/ Stal Bessemeind Bv / Ad Goeijers |
phase 1 |
|
57. | 1801 |
Quatro Rubin |
Alessandra Reich |
AUT |
|
|
eliminated |
|
bay 8y.G /Quintender/Couleur-Rubin/OS/103VJ82/ Alessandra Reich |
phase 1 |
|