11 | Animo Youngster Cup CSIYH1*: Jumping competition against the clock
1st qualifier 7 & 8 years old horses Height: 1.35 m |
OFFICIAL RESULT | Christian Ahlmann |
Placed competitors | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 258 | Dolocia | Ahlmann, Christian | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 8-j.S v.Verdi/M.v.Furore/KWPN/105DL14/B: Christian Ahlmann Sportpferde GmbH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 217 | Calanda | Ehning, Marcus | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SCHI 8-j.S v.Calido/M.v.Chasseur I/HANN/104KS87/B: Schmitt-Nolte,Maren | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 128 | Future | Ottens, Hans-Jörn | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 8-j.H v.For Pleasure/M.v.Sun Light van de Zuuthoeve/OLDBG/104OC73/B: Sportpferd | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 202 | Armanis April | Lüneburg, Rasmus | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SCHI 8-j.S v.Cassini II/M.v.Quintero/HOLST/104QX34/B: Stachlies,Thaika | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 193 | Dino W | Allen, Bertram | IRL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SCHI 8-j.H v.Berlin/M.v.L'Amour Z/KWPN/103WD56/B: Ballywalters Farm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 149 | Atengo T | Tillmann, Gilbert | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SCHI 7-j.W v.Acorado's Ass/M.v.Continue/RHEIN/105DG45/B: Tillmann,Gilbert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 29 | Bankimoon | Nielsen, Denis | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F 7-j.H v.Burberry/M.v.Con Capitol/OS/104LL48/B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 131 | Unicstar de l'Aumone | Alvarez Moya, Sergio | ESP | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 8-j.S v.Ninio de Rox/104OF22/B: Alvarez Moya Horse S.L. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 24 | Casqero | Renzel, Markus | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SCHI 8-j.W v.Colbert GTI/M.v.Cassini I/HOLST/104LC56/B: Equo Reitsport GmbH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 246 | Dublin V | Whitaker, William | GBR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F 8-j.W v.Vigaro/M.v.Calvados/KWPN/104OS12/B: Neil Fiddes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 173 | Cassando | Will, David | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 8-j.W v.Casall/M.v.Calando I/HOLST/104NP86/B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 133 | Claus Dieter | Tillmann, Frederic | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SCHI 7-j.W v.Clarimo/M.v.Cantus/HOLST/105EJ12/B: Zuchthof Claren | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 119 | Casirus | Sosath, Gerd | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 7-j.H v.Casiro I/M.v.Landor S/OLDBG/104VW38/B: Sosath,Gerd | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 137 | Vittorio de St Simeon | Bost, Roger Yves | FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 7-j.H v.Lauterbach (de) Old/M.v.Elf III/SF/104MS65/B: E.A.R.L. Ravel Promotion | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 141 | Indi | Meyer, Janne Friederike | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 8-j.W v.Erco van't Roosakker/M.v.Nabab De Reve/BWP/103YO47/B: Meyer,Friedrich & | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 244 | Chaleen | Schmidt, Heiko | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DB 8-j.S v.Cellestial/M.v.Le Matin/MECKL/104OF33/B: Schmidt,Helga | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 104 | Pewit Nono | Twomey, Billy | IRL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F 7-j.S v.Luidam Elite/M.v.Ginster/AES/104TT80/B: Sue Davies | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Other, non-placed competitors | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 82 | Champion Cigar | Voß, Thomas | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DB 8-j.W v.Canturo/M.v.Concetto/HANN/103VL81/B: Döhle,Jochen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 45 | Fairmont E | Stevens, Mario | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 8-j.W v.Ferragamo/M.v.Rockwell/WESTF/104HQ41/B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 116 | Contina R | Beerbaum, Markus | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 8-j.S v.Contendro I/M.v.Couleur-Rubin/OS/104UG04/B: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 284 | Instit de Jucaso | Guery, Jerome | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 8-j.W v.Cooper vd heffinck/M.v.Darco/-/104NA56/B: Go Horses | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 162 | Chilli Willi | Philippaerts, Nicola | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 8-j.H v.Casall/M.v.Lord/HOLST/104IV06/B: Nothdurft Rainer & Ludo Philippaert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 5 | Clintorado | Weishaupt, Philipp | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SCHI 8-j.W v.Clinton I/M.v.Cashandcarry/HOLST/104OR85/B: Aurin,Christiana | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 65 | Esquinzo Playa | Hauschild, Lennert | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DB 8-j.W v.Embassy III/M.v.Rabino/HANN/104OT51/B: Hoffmann,Edeltraut | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 289 | Cent Blue | Borchert, Max-Hilmar | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SCHI 7-j.W v.Cento/105AF32/B: Borchert,Andreas | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 240 | Ivoor van T Paradijs | Deusser, Daniel | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F 8-j.W v.Quadrillo/M.v.Indoctro/BWP/104JX81/B: Stephex Stables | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 74 | Cheindira | Veniss, Pedro | BRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SCHI 8-j.S v.Chagall van de Burggrave/M.v.Darco/SBS/104FG44/B: Stephex Stables/ P | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 20 | Crunch 3 | Bengtsson, Rolf-Göran | SWE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 8-j.H v.Clarimo/M.v.Canturo/HOLST/104TP23/B: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner P | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 14 | Ugobak Des Baleines | Azevedo, Luiz Francisco de | BRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F 8-j.H v.Diamant de Semilly SF/M.v.Heartbreaker/SF/103VE36/B: Sarl Haras de Hus | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 196 | Casino Berlin | Sosath, Hendrik | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SCHI 8-j.H v.Caspar/M.v.Landor S/OLDBG/104GO80/B: Sosath,Gerd | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 89 | Caramelle | Lüneburg, Nisse | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SCHI 8-j.S v.Carland/M.v.Electro/SWB/104VW16/B: Skalkagarden AB & Stall Magdalene | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 95 | Incitatus | Crotta, Clarissa | SUI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SCHI 7-j.W v.Stakkatol/M.v.Con Air/OS/104ND64/B: Alice Lawaetz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 251 | Veronese Teamjoy | Tops-Alexander, Edwina | AUS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 7-j.S v.Toulon/M.v.Dollar Dela Pierre/SF/104WT04/B: Edwina Tops-Alexander | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 279 | All In | Kreuzer, Andreas | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SCHI 8-j.S v.Cardento/M.v.Calido I/HOLST/104HS61/B: Las Nubes GmbH & Co.KG | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 213 | Caspari | Peper, Jörg | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 7-j.W v.Cardenio/M.v.Werther/ZFDP/105BX56/B: Reitsportanlage Weißenfelde/Jörg P | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 229 | Caracho 14 | Muente, Pato | SLO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 7-j.W v.Cento/M.v.Acodetto/HOLST/104NE15/B: Baumgart,Marie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 160 | Castro W | Luther, Jesse | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SCHI 8-j.W v.Cayado/M.v.Aloube Z/HOLST/104YU18/B: Witthöft,Hans Adolf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 115 | Prima del Castegno | Gaudiano, Emanuele | ITA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 7-j.S v.Acodetto/M.v.landadel/SI/105BZ93/B: All. Esse Di Simona Gigante | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 40 | Drachten | Weichert, Jan-Phillipp | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SCHI 8-j.W v.Caspar/M.v.Purioso/KWPN/105CD35/B: Salmuth,Dr. Kai-Wigand von | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 16 | Casanova | Kukuk, Christian | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7-j.W v.Clinton I/M.v.Stakkato/HANN/104WB45/B: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 167 | Cascadello | Ahlmann, Dirk | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 7-j.H v.Casall/M.v.Clearway/HOLST/104MG54/B: Gestüt Fohlenhof/Inh.Prof.Dr.Bernd | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 278 | Jiggly | Staut, Kevin | FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F 7-j.S v.Cicero Z/M.v.Wiensender/BWP/104UN58/B: Ecurie d'Ecaussinnes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 46 | Alina | Nagel, Carsten-Otto | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 8-j.S v.Nekton/M.v.Cassini I/HOLST/103XR47/B: Stall Moorhof | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 228 | Desperado Am | Winkeler, Wilhelm | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 8-j.W v.Wittinger VDL/M.v.Lennard/KWPN/105EU95/B: Zucht u.Sportpferde Zey GbR & | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 212 | Utah d'Aiguilly | Delestre, Simon | FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 8-j.S v.Kashmir van'T Schuttersho/M.v.Quick Star/SF/104RH72/B: M.S.H. Et M. Ph | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 77 | Captain Morgan | Meyer, Hilmar | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SCHI 7-j.W v.Cayado/M.v.Calgary/HOLST/104TQ98/B: Jentzsch,Karl & Hilmar Meyer Spo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 172 | Didam | Pedersen, Jennifer | DEN | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SCHI 8-j.W v.Cardento/M.v.Guidam/KWPN/104CQ33/B: Fogh Pedersen,Jennifer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 168 | Catover | von Eckermann, Henrik | SWE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 7-j.H v.Catoki/M.v.Contact me/HOLST/104WT35/B: Gerken,Kai | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 98 | Amber 115 | Frazer, Christopher | GBR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F 8-j.S v.Cartani/M.v.Calvados II/HOLST/104PG21/B: Hartmann,Anna | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 32 | Casmann | Andersen, Lars Bak | DEN | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 7-j.W v.Cascari/M.v.Colman/HOLST/104WO21/B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 187 | Eline | Wulschner, Holger | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 7-j.S v.Veron/M.v.Wolfgang/KWPN/104PR15/B: Wulschner,Holger | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 85 | Changzhu | Vaske, Henry | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F 7-j.W v.Catoki/M.v.Quattro B/OLDBG/105AV20/B: Zg H.U.H Klatte Kg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 6 | Cassandra | Whitaker, Michael | GBR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SCHI 8-j.S v.Caressini I/M.v.Cardento/SWB/103WL96/B: Ashford Farm BVBA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 200 | Lady Davos | Hough, Lauren | USA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 8-j.S v.Canturo/M.v.Berlin/KWPN/104TG57/B: Meredith Mateo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 226 | Ikker | Philippaerts, Olivier | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F 8-j.H v.Ogano Sitte/M.v.Up to Date/BWP/104CL75/B: Roger Van Nuffelen (10406105) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | 207 | Ks Emerton | Thieme, Andre | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 7-j.W v.Sam R 99.08604/M.v.Nassau 95.4615/KWPN/104UN21/B: Thieme,Andre | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | 35 | Nupafeed's La Vista | Auffarth, Sandra | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F 7-j.S v.Lordanos/M.v.For Pleasure/HANN/105DK99/B: Ehrlich,Dorothea von | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | 272 | Delphi | Schwizer, Pius | SUI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F 8-j.S v.Ukato/M.v.Calvados/KWPN/104LJ26/B: Seydoux Jacques | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | 86 | Chades Of Blue | Zakariasson, Linn | SWE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DB 8-j.S v.Chacco Blue/M.v.Diamant de Semilly/OS/104XD74/B: Bock,Holger | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | 233 | Montanus Clyde | Jacobs, Paige | RSA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SCHI 7-j.W v.Calido/M.v.Acord II/OLDBG/105AL25/B: Berger,Camilla | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | 191 | Quinturo | Stühlmeyer, Patrick | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 7-j.H v.Quaid/M.v.Escudo I/HANN/104NG31/B: Erdmann,Bernfried | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62. | 23 | Cool Down | Beerbaum, Ludger | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 7-j.W v.Catoki/M.v.Lefevre/OLDBG/105BC77/B: Sandkamp,Agnes & Ludger Beerbaum St | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | 171 | Quaitana | Timm, Lena | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 8-j.S v.Quo Vados I/M.v.Coriander/HOLST/104NQ27/B: Sportpferde Rüping GmbH & Co | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64. | 182 | Vancouver de Lanlore | Duguet, Romain | SUI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 7-j.H v.Toulon/M.v.Le Tot de Semilly/SF/104IR75/B: Vorpe Florian | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65. | 243 | Dutsboy | Springsteen, Jessica | USA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 8-j.W v.Veron/M.v.Lux/KWPN/103VW77/B: Stone Hill Farm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66. | 109 | Claire | Devos, Pieter | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 8-j.S v.Clearway/M.v.Coronado/ZANG/104FM61/B: Devos Stables en Stal de Leygraaf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67. | 255 | Larimo | Krieg, Niklas | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HB 8-j.W v.Larimar/M.v.Alcatraz/HOLST/104NP88/B: Stall Burgard ZG | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68. | 52 | Daisy | Michaels-Beerbaum, Meredith | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 8-j.S v.Excenel/M.v.Timeless/KWPN/104MT87/B: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC + Mich | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Data of competition: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Judges: | C.Schlicht (GER) | Total prize money: |
1550 EUR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J.Geilfus (GER) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P.Nissen (GER) |