05
Master Airbus Group
presented by Equidia
Int. jumping competition with jump off (1.50 m)
FEi Art. 238.2.2 - CSI5*
Competition counts for the LONGINES ranking list

OFFICIAL RESULT  

Placed competitors
 
1.45 Alicante Guery, Jerome BEL 17500.00 EU  0 penalties 36.62 sec
  grey 11y.S /Cssall/Indoctro/HOLST/103GV99/ Tal Milstein Stables & Ilan Ferders  jump-off
 
2.44 Theodore Manciais Dreher, Hans-Dieter GER 14000.00 EU  0 penalties 37.31 sec
  bay 9y.G /Kashmir van't Schuttersho/Power Light/SF/103VO49/ Hauri Max  jump-off
 
3.64 Leonard de la Ferme CH Schwizer, Pius SUI 10500.00 EU  0 penalties 38.46 sec
  bay 10y.G /Landjuweel/Indigene de Corday/CH/103OR08/ Merkli Marcel  jump-off
 
4.94 Farfelu de la Pomme Verlooy, Jos BEL 7000.00 EUR  0 penalties 39.44 sec
  chest 11y.M /Vigo d'Arsouilles/Darco/BWP/103AQ09/ Axel Verlooy Euro Horse Bvba  jump-off
 
5.75 Apart Devos, Pieter BEL 4900.00 EUR  0 penalties 39.57 sec
  chest 11y.G /Larino/Burggraaf/KWPN/103IV19/ Devos Stables  jump-off
 
6.55 Casello Beerbaum, Ludger GER 3850.00 EUR  0 penalties 41.55 sec
  chest 13y.G /Casall/Carolus I/HOLST/102OW88/ Winter-Schulze, Madeleine  jump-off
 
7.69 Roso Au Crosnier Karaevli, Ímer TUR 2800.00 EUR  4 penalties 39.59 sec
  bay 11y.G /Looping d'Elle/Odin de la Cense/SF/103HP31/ Kaya Didman  jump-off
 
8.16 Waterford Hough, Lauren USA 2100.00 EUR  4 penalties 40.27 sec
  bay 13y.G /Coolcorron Cool Diamond/Julio Mariner XX/KWPN/103MW99/ Laura & Meredit  jump-off
 
9.60 Check In McIntosh, Samantha NZL 2100.00 EUR  4 penalties 42.55 sec
  bay 13y.S /Cordalme Z/Lord Pezi/OS/102TY97/ Lakeridge Equestrian  jump-off
 
10.92 Sherazade du Gevaudan Duguet, Romain SUI 1750.00 EUR  8 penalties 43.94 sec
  bay 10y.M /Tinka's Boy/Iago C/AA/103PI10/ Duguet Christiana  jump-off
 
11.78 Dieudonne de Guldenboom Richard Philips, Jane SUI 1750.00 EUR  4 penalties 74.03 sec
  bay 13y.G /Nabab de Reve/Gibramino/BWP/102PH42/ Richard Isabelle + Allevamento Gu  round 1
 
12.1 Adare Sellon, Paris USA 1750.00 EUR  4 penalties 74.06 sec
  bay 11y.M /Royal Bravour/Burggraaf/KWPN/103KS70/ Willow Grace Farms  round 1
 
Other, non-placed competitors
 
13.48 Extra van Essene Mˇdolo Zanotelli, Marlon BRA   4 penalties 74.61 sec
  12y.G /Diamant de Semilly/Gotthardsen/BWP/102XU85/ Victoria Vargas d'Agostino  round 1
 
14.73 Bashka de Mortinsart Breul, Robert FRA   4 penalties 75.86 sec
  bay 9y.M /Kashmir van Schuttershof/Canadian River/SBS/104JN70/ M. Jean-Pierre Ric  round 1
 
15.10 Rose du Valon Zorzi, Alberto ITA   4 penalties 75.90 sec
  bay 11y.M /Elf d'Or SF/Quinquin du Valon*HN/SF/103XV95/ A.Onassis de Miranda & Vi  round 1
 
16.18 Status Pessoa, Rodrigo BRA   4 penalties 76.04 sec
  12y.G /Satisfaction I/Sao Paulo/HANN/103CT41/ Rodgrigo Pessoa & Pessoa Stables Ll  round 1
 
17.87 Cornado II Ahlmann, Christian GER   4 penalties 76.18 sec
  grey 11y.S /Cornet Obolensky/Acobat/WESTF/103LO68/ A. Schulze-Averdiek & Hemmelho  round 1
 
18.23 Flugel van T Palmenhof Jochems, Kevin NED   4 penalties 76.67 sec
  bay 11y.G /Triomphe de Muze/Feinschnitt I V D Richter/BWP/103AY33/ M. El Naggar  round 1
 
19.83 Algorhythem Wathelet, Gregory BEL   4 penalties 77.16 sec
  chest 11y.G /Tampa/Calvados/KWPN/103VO51/ Gregory Wathelet & An Breeding Ltd  round 1
 
20.66 Sterrehof's Bylou Houtzager, Marc NED   4 penalties 79.40 sec
  chest 10y.M /Phin Phin/Niveau/KWPN/103RL52/ Stoeterij Sterrehof  round 1
 
21.85 Gunder Al Rumaihi, Ali Yousef QAT   4 penalties 79.58 sec
  bay 10y.S /Thunder van de Zuuthoeve/Randel Z/BWP/103RV97/ Qatar Equestrian Federa  round 1
 
22.82 Sheriff de la Nutria Lm Epaillard, Julien FRA   8 penalties 73.86 sec
  10y.S /Diamant de Semilly/Papillon Rouge*normandie/SF/103ZJ12/ Laiterie de Montai  round 1
 
23.76 Camilla Lynch, Denis IRL   8 penalties 74.40 sec
  bay 10y.M /Chacco-Blue/Continue/OLDBG/103SB12/ Team Equest Pty Ltd.  round 1
 
24.52 Urano Hurel, Jerome FRA   8 penalties 74.99 sec
  chest 12y.S /Baloubet du Rouet/Kannan/SBS/103EZ95/ S.A.R.L. Ar Tropig  round 1
 
25.95 Lilli Bloomberg, Georgina USA   8 penalties 75.77 sec
  bay 12y.M /Lefevre/Diamir/BRAND/102VI16/ Gotham Enterprizes, Llc  round 1
 
26.36 Quiet Easy Allen, Bertram IRL   12 penalties 76.08 sec
  chest 12y.G /Quidam's Rubin/Zapateado/OLDBG/102UY11/ Quainton Stud  round 1
 
27.40 Domino Coulter, Audrey USA   13 penalties 80.11 sec
  bay 13y.G /Thunder van de Zuuthoeve/Azur Depaulstra/BWP/103AR37/ Copernicus Stabl  round 1
 
28.102 Saphir du Talus Ouaddar, Abdelkebir MAR   23 penalties 91.16 sec
  10y.S /Diamant de Semilly/Voltaire/SF/104QZ62/ Sa MajestÚ le Roi Mohammed VI  round 1
 
29.6 Ornella Mail Hdc Delaveau, Patrice FRA   retired
  bay 14y.M /Lando/Alligator Fontaine/SF/102QE65/ Haras des Coudrettes et Mme Emman  round 1
 
29.49 VDL Groep Zagreb Van Asten, Leopold NED   retired
  bay 12y.G /Querlybet Hero/Heartbreaker/BWP/102SV17/ Stoeterij Duyselshof  round 1
 

Data of competition:
 
 Judges:  M.F.Cuervo Muniz (ESP)  Total prize money:
70000 EUR
 G.Perriere (FRA)
 B.Raynaud (FRA)
 G.Petit (FRA)
 F.Vaudrel (FRA)


Back