Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 100 |
Queen Mary |
Wernke, Jan |
GER |
|
6500.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 42.14 sec |
|
B 14-j.S v.Contendro I/M.v.Caretino/HOLST/102NE46/B: Haase, Friedhelm |
round 2 |
|
2. | 120 |
Carena |
Naeve, Jörg |
GER |
|
5200.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 43.32 sec |
|
SCH 15-j.S v.Corrado I/M.v.Alcatraz/HOLST/GER45838/B: Voss, Gretchen |
round 2 |
|
3. | 274 |
Tailormade Cavetta |
Pedersen, Sören |
DEN |
|
3900.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 43.48 sec |
|
B 13-j.S v.Careful/M.v.Grannus/OS/102PT02/B: Tailormade Horses Aps |
round 2 |
|
4. | 76 |
FST Dipylon |
Kölz, Michael |
GER |
|
2600.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 43.88 sec |
|
B 12-j.H v.Dinglinger/M.v.Lavall I/SACHS/103DO55/B: Sächsische Gestütsvew. Landge |
round 2 |
|
5. | 294 |
Van Schijndel's Cosun |
Raijmakers Jr, Piet |
NED |
|
1820.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 49.92 sec |
|
SCH 9-j.H v.Up to Date/M.v.Cavalier/KWPN/103TU42/B: Van Schijndel's Promotion B.V |
round 2 |
|
6. | 276 |
Luca Toni |
Rönne, Charlotte von |
DEN |
|
1430.00 EUR |
1 Strafpunkt 46.67 sec |
|
9-j.W v.Lord Z/M.v.Landor S/OS/104ES84/B: Jess, Carsten & Rönne, Charlotte vo |
round 2 |
|
7. | 324 |
Lannaro |
Schröder, Andre |
UKR |
|
1040.00 EUR |
1 Strafpunkt 50.88 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Larino/M.v.Kannan/OS/103YO31/B: Onyshchenko, Oleksandr |
round 2 |
|
8. | 240 |
Christian |
Rönne, Sören von |
GER |
|
780.00 EUR |
1 Strafpunkt 52.56 sec |
|
SCH 10-j.H v.Cartani/M.v.Lord Liberty/HOLST/103TJ61/B: Roenne, Soeren von |
round 2 |
|
9. | 80 |
Horse Gym's Balance |
Haßmann, Felix |
GER |
|
780.00 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 42.73 sec |
|
F 9-j.S v.Balou du Rouet/M.v.Landadel/WESTF/103VK60/B: Hassmann, Reinhard |
round 2 |
|
10. | 377 |
Bjerglunds Cuba |
Stais, Alexa |
RSA |
|
650.00 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 49.26 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Clarimo/M.v.Limbus/HOLST/103XP70/B: Lykkegaard 159 Aps |
round 2 |
|
11. | 357 |
Velvet Brown |
Baackmann, Jens |
GER |
|
650.00 EUR |
8 Strafpunkte 47.53 sec |
|
SCH 11-j.S v.For Pleasure/M.v.Concerto II/HOLST/103LC67/B: Kröning GmbH U. Co.Kg |
round 2 |
|
12. | 278 |
Lalik |
Leung, Raena |
HKG |
|
650.00 EUR |
9 Strafpunkte 54.47 sec |
|
B 14-j.S v.Limes/M.v.Landkaiser/OLDBG/102OU22/B: Tung, Su Wang |
round 2 |
|
13. | 308 |
Starling |
Karlsson, Irma |
SWE |
|
130.00 EUR |
Aufgegeben |
|
B 11-j.W v.Stakkato/M.v.Calvaro/OS/103ME51/B: Irmelin Ab |
round 2 |
|
13. | 319 |
Charivari KG |
Bichsel, Alessandra |
SUI |
|
130.00 EUR |
Aufgegeben |
|
B 12-j.W v.Candillo/M.v.Come on/BAY/102ZB26/B: Bichsel Werner |
round 2 |
|
13. | 45 |
Chap |
Schmidt, Heiko |
GER |
|
130.00 EUR |
Nicht angetreten |
|
F 12-j.H v.Cellestial/M.v.Contender/OS/103CN51/B: Schmidt Heiko |
round 2 |
|
13. | 266 |
Tamara |
Walker, Brian |
CAN |
|
130.00 EUR |
Aufgegeben |
|
DB 13-j.S v.Quintero/M.v.Claudio/HOLST/103AI71/B: The Tomorrow Group |
round 2 |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
17. | 402 |
Chacano |
Wulschner, Benjamin |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 66.57 sec |
|
SCH 12-j.W v.Clearway/M.v.Lakai/HOLST/103VL10/B: Spielmann, Gerald |
round 1 |
|
18. | 104 |
Salto de Fee |
Meyer, Hilmar |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 66.61 sec |
|
10-j.W v.Stakkato Gold/M.v.Faschingsprinz/OLDBG/103MD25/B: Jentzsch, Helga & Hilm |
round 1 |
|
19. | 129 |
Chloe |
Meyer, Janne Friederike |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 68.00 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Chippendale Z/M.v.Quicksilver/ZANG/103SD83/B: Fitschen, Jürgen |
round 1 |
|
20. | 312 |
Folleke Odeveld |
Lannér, Henrik |
SWE |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 68.91 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.Querlybet Hero/M.v.Kashmir van Schuttershof/BWP/103NS66/B: Luc Tillema |
round 1 |
|
21. | 127 |
La Conga |
Ebel, Ulf |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 69.11 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.Landjonker/M.v.Patrick XX/MECKL/103QI30/B: Jürgens, Martin |
round 1 |
|
22. | 244 |
Samba de Janeiro |
Moormann, Rolf |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 69.21 sec |
|
F 9-j.S v.Stolzenberg/M.v.Glenfiddich/HANN/104NT19/B: Moormann, Rolf |
round 1 |
|
23. | 229 |
Cartagena |
Schneider, Miriam |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 69.29 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Cellestial/M.v.Le Matin/MECKL/104VC32/B: Pedersen, Lars |
round 1 |
|
24. | 378 |
Navajo |
Van Heel, Arne |
NED |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 69.30 sec |
|
B 11-j.H v.Nabab de Reve/M.v.RE Mexico/ZANG/102VV89/B: Hof Kasselmann Kg |
round 1 |
|
25. | 157 |
Contero |
Sprehe, Jan |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 69.61 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Con Air/M.v.Quintero/HOLST/104DB58/B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH |
round 1 |
|
26. | 69 |
Cupertino |
Thieme, Andre |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 69.69 sec |
|
B 8-j.H v.Contender/M.v.Leonce/HOLST/104CG48/B: Lehrfeld, Susanne |
round 1 |
|
27. | 277 |
Casanova |
Lekander, Kati |
FIN |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 70.03 sec |
|
10-j.W v.Carlos Dz/M.v.Coronado/HOLST/104DX27/B: Wagner, Udo |
round 1 |
|
28. | 369 |
High Valley |
Dodd, Jack |
IRL |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 70.13 sec |
|
B 9-j.H v.Obourg/M.v.Kashmir van Schuttershof/BWP/103VO89/B: European Youngsters |
round 1 |
|
29. | 116 |
Wizzerd |
Lütgenau, Marie |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 70.51 sec |
|
SCH 13-j.H v.Indoctro/M.v.Corland/KWPN/NED41848/B: Lütgenau, Margret |
round 1 |
|
30. | 143 |
Quinta |
Schober, Philipp |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 70.69 sec |
|
9-j.S v.Quidam de Revel/M.v.Cento/HOLST/104EL10/B: Sportpferde Center Rothenburg |
round 1 |
|
31. | 391 |
Facebook |
de Boer, Stephi |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 70.86 sec |
|
F 10-j.W v.For Edition/M.v.Lancer III/HANN/103IS65/B: De Boer, Stephanie |
round 1 |
|
32. | 212 |
Felitia DH |
Müller, Kathrin |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 70.93 sec |
|
F 11-j.S v.Querlybet Hero/M.v.Apollonios/BWP/103DX71/B: Gut Beringhof/Bernd Mülle |
round 1 |
|
33. | 182 |
Fortune |
Kleis, Thomas |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 71.36 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.For Pleasure/M.v.Polydor/WESTF/104JD15/B: Kleis, Thomas |
round 1 |
|
34. | 97 |
Pure Pitu |
Rüder, Hans Thorben |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 71.97 sec |
|
9-j.W v.Pontifex/M.v.Calato/WESTF/103VI40/B: Schneider, Tanja |
round 1 |
|
35. | 217 |
Chef von der Wiesharde |
Weichert, Jan-Phillipp |
GER |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 72.12 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Caretino/M.v.Lantaan/HOLST/105FH30/B: Carstensen, Familie & Weichert, |
round 1 |
|
36. | 272 |
Quel Filou |
Andersen, Lars Bak |
DEN |
|
|
6 Strafpunkte 76.20 sec |
|
10-j.W v.Quidam's Rubin/M.v.Cascavelle/BAY/104HF50/B: Sharmini Christina Ratnasin |
round 1 |
|
37. | 367 |
Condor |
Aladushkina, Julia |
RUS |
|
|
6 Strafpunkte 76.52 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Cassini I/M.v.Quinar/HOLST/103TC41/B: Koller, Friedrich-Wilhelm |
round 1 |
|
38. | 139 |
Catch me T |
Wulschner, Holger |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 69.15 sec |
|
8-j.S v.Contagio/M.v.Werther/HANN/104EV96/B: Kludt, Pauline |
round 1 |
|
39. | 90 |
Levinia |
Strehmel, Laura |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 70.13 sec |
|
12-j.S v.Levisto/M.v.Landrebell/105CF37/B: Zg Stroehmer U.Strehmel |
round 1 |
|
40. | 285 |
Lucky Boy |
Kitai, Kazuteru |
JPN |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 70.88 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Lissabon/M.v.Primeur's As/WESTF/103TP38/B: Premiumhorses Sportpferde Ug |
round 1 |
|
41. | 184 |
Chelsea |
Makowei, Philipp |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 70.91 sec |
|
9-j.W v.Cassaro/M.v.Carthago/HOLST/104VH59/B: Makowei, Birthe |
round 1 |
|
42. | 397 |
Queretaro |
Crotta, Clarissa |
SUI |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 71.04 sec |
|
10-j.H v.Quidam de Revel/M.v.Feinschnitt I/ZANG/103JL68/B: Lawaetz, Alice |
round 1 |
|
43. | 224 |
Quel Chanel |
Sosath, Hendrik |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 71.14 sec |
|
B 10-j.H v.Quality/M.v.Landor S/OS/103XE84/B: Sosath, Gerd |
round 1 |
|
44. | 300 |
For Asgard |
Muente, Pato |
SLO |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 71.57 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.For Edition/M.v.Acord II/HANN/103LL17/B: Antje & Patricio Muente Gbr |
round 1 |
|
45. | 306 |
Wirando H |
Bengtsson, Isabell |
SWE |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 71.91 sec |
|
B 13-j.W v.Garanco/M.v.Gershwin/KWPN/103GR54/B: Isabell Bengtsson |
round 1 |
|
46. | 231 |
Gepsom |
Bruhns, Robert |
GER |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 72.30 sec |
|
F 11-j.H v.Gesmaray/M.v.Rudelsburg/OS/103NO90/B: Bruhns, Robert & Harald |
round 1 |
|
47. | 253 |
Cleo Grande |
Döller, Patrick |
GER |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 73.29 sec |
|
SCH 8-j.S v.Calido/M.v.C-Indoctro/OLDBG/104FS10/B: Ausbildungszentrum Lee Ag |
round 1 |
|
48. | 292 |
Twister de la Pomme |
Mulder, Wesley |
NED |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 75.72 sec |
|
F 9-j.H v.Darco/M.v.For Pleasure/SF/103PO17/B: James Paterson-Robinson & Zwartjen |
round 1 |
|
49. | 269 |
Its the Senator |
Aabo, Michael |
DEN |
|
|
10 Strafpunkte 77.25 sec |
|
SCH 8-j.H v.Der Senaat 111/M.v.Babs van het Sluishof/BWP/103WG26/B: Stal Harrie T |
round 1 |
|
50. | 374 |
Like You |
Khomashko, Sergey |
RUS |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 68.53 sec |
|
B 12-j.S v.Lifestyle/M.v.Cordalme/OS/103FT60/B: Khomashko, Sergey |
round 1 |
|
51. | 315 |
Lady Joy |
Svensson, Denise |
SWE |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 70.99 sec |
|
SCH 11-j.S v.Lancado/M.v.Aldatus/MECKL/104ES86/B: Ahnefeld, Manfred |
round 1 |
|
52. | 331 |
Ivaro V.D.Brouwershoeve |
McMahon, Eoin |
IRL |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 71.34 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Calvaro/M.v.Con Air/BWP/105AA51/B: Carl Hanley Sporthorses GmbH |
round 1 |
|
53. | 144 |
Crack S |
Wiktor, Paul |
GER |
|
|
16 Strafpunkte 66 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Converter/M.v.Cardos/OS/105AB98/B: Osterberg, Sonja |
round 1 |
|
54. | 70 |
Dark Dream |
Möller, Jörg |
GER |
|
|
17 Strafpunkte 74.36 sec |
|
11-j.W v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Quincy/OS/103OO64/B: Gall, Gerhard & Sahra |
round 1 |
|
55. | 124 |
Vienetta |
Kreutzmann, Jörg |
GER |
|
|
21 Strafpunkte 72.56 sec |
|
SCH 11-j.S v.Caitano/M.v.Cor de la Bryere/HOLST/103VW26/B: Sager, Franz |
round 1 |
|
56. | 84 |
In Time |
Teich, Valentina |
GER |
|
|
21 Strafpunkte 74.60 sec |
|
SCH 13-j.S v.Levisto/M.v.Capitol I/HOLST/103BJ71/B: Teich, Ulrich Dr. |
round 1 |
|
57. | 197 |
Bonaire |
Leichle, Mike Patrick |
GER |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
F 13-j.H v.Baloubet du Rouet/M.v.Carthago/OS/102SR96/B: Antelope Showjumpers Co., |
round 1 |
|
57. | 178 |
Acanthya |
Orschel, Cassandra |
GER |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
F 10-j.S v.Adlantico As/M.v.Argentinus/HANN/103WF86/B: Orschel, Cassadra |
round 1 |
|
57. | 241 |
Future |
Ottens, Hans-Jörn |
GER |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
B 8-j.H v.For Pleasure/M.v.Sunlight van de Zuuthoeve/OLDBG/104OC73/B: Sportpferde |
round 1 |
|
60. | 28 |
Caramelle |
Lüneburg, Nisse |
GER |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
SCH 8-j.S v.Carland/M.v.Electro/SWB/104VW16/B: Skalkagarden Ab & Stall Magdalenen |
round 1 |
|
60. | 298 |
Lugano |
Hartmann, Margrethe |
NOR |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
B 10-j.W v.Orlando/M.v.Drosselklang II/OS/104QA40/B: Hartmann, Thorulf |
round 1 |
|
60. | 349 |
Vasko |
Klaproth, Dirk |
GER |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
B 8-j.W v.Ludwig von Bayern/M.v.Continue/OLDBG/104ZY23/B: Heise, Gerhard |
round 1 |
|
60. | 318 |
Sir Oscar M |
Thiemann, Monica |
SWE |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
SCH 10-j.W v.Stolzenberg/M.v.Caletto I/HANN/104DZ44/B: Thiemann, Dr. Elmar |
round 1 |
|