Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 296 |
Playboy |
Schumacher, Hanna |
RHL |
|
84 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 73.62 sec |
|
DB 9-j.W v.Primeur's As/M.v.Ladero/WESTF/105EA21/B: Schumacher,Andrea |
Rheinland |
|
2. | 435 |
KEC Pandora |
Collee, Lilli |
BAW |
|
70 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 76.71 sec |
|
F 15-j.S v.Aldatus/ISH/IRL40122/B: Top Horse Steurer GbR |
Baden-Württemberg |
|
3. | 73 |
Cesha OLD |
Menke, Piet |
WES |
|
60 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 77.96 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Casiro I/M.v.Lordanos/OS/104FF79/B: Menke,Utz |
Weser-Ems |
|
4. | 216 |
Giunco della Loggia |
Ripke, Flemming |
SHO |
|
53 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 78.33 sec |
|
B 13-j.W v.Unbekannt/M.v.Midas/ITA.W/102VM81/B: Ripke,Flemming |
Schleswig-Holstein |
|
5. | 397 |
Spirit |
Matthies, Tommy |
HAN |
|
49 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 78.88 sec |
|
DB 9-j.W v.Stolzenberg/M.v.Calgary/HANN/105GO64/B: Matthies, Frido |
Hannover |
|
6. | 52 |
Carinjo |
Ostermann, Henrike |
WES |
|
35 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 79.59 sec |
|
B 8-j.H v.Chin Quin/M.v.Conterno Grande/OLD/105GO84/B: Ostermann,Egbert |
Weser-Ems |
|
7. | 94 |
Clarissa |
Stieborsky, Pia |
WEF |
|
35 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 80.23 sec |
|
SCHI 7-j.S v.Clarimo/M.v.Con Air/WESTF/105FJ53/B: Wittke,Matthias |
Westfalen |
|
8. | 428 |
Corina |
Wecke, Joan |
SAN |
|
35 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 80.47 sec |
|
SCHI 8-j.S v.Colorit/DSP/104NH76/B: Gotzel, David |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
9. | 374 |
Unity B |
Braunert, Anna |
SHO |
|
35 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 80.91 sec |
|
SCHI 12-j.S v.Chambertin/M.v.Capitol I/HOLST/105CC39/B: Braunert,Britta |
Schleswig-Holstein |
|
10. | 350 |
Sir Douglas |
Schmidt, Viktoria |
HES |
|
35 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 81.73 sec |
|
SCHWB 10-j.W v.Douglas (Rousseau)/M.v.Sir Libero/ISH/104MW34/B: Stall Schmidt, |
Hessen |
|
11. | 349 |
Showbizz |
Thielen, Julie |
SAR |
|
35 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 81.82 sec |
|
DB 12-j.S v.Stakkato/M.v.Contender/HANN/103PZ19/B: Meyer-Nordhorn,Carsten |
Saarland |
|
12. | 100 |
Cobuss |
Kunkel, Amelie |
HES |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 82.08 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.C-Indoctro/M.v.Ahorn Z/HOLST/B: Kunkel,Katrin |
Hessen |
|
13. | 217 |
Gladdys |
Holzmann, Julian |
BAW |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 82.14 sec |
|
B 12-j.S v.Dinglinger/M.v.Liberator/DSP/B: Holzmann,Julian |
Baden-Württemberg |
|
14. | 41 |
Campari |
Knack, Alia |
BAW |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 82.86 sec |
|
B 7-j.W v.Casiro I/M.v.Colander/OS/104VL24/B: Schmidt,Karl |
Baden-Württemberg |
|
15. | 342 |
Santa Monica |
Elbers, Victoria |
WES |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 83.92 sec |
|
SCHI 10-j.S v.Stakkato Gold/M.v.Caletto I/OS/103ZF78/B: Elbers,Yvonne |
Weser-Ems |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
16. | 404 |
Zalina |
Haunhorst, Mick |
WES |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 84.19 sec |
|
B 12-j.S /AESRPF/103AB32/B: Roede, Dieter |
Weser-Ems |
|
17. | 109 |
Concordia K |
Hohler, Elias |
HES |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 87.93 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Contender/M.v.Barnaul xx/HOLST/104XP18/B: Hohler,Claudio |
Hessen |
|
18. | 4 |
Acontenonce |
Roth, Mikka |
RHP |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 76.06 sec |
|
B 17-j.W v.Acorado I/M.v.Calando I/HOLST/GER42397/B: Roth,Sigrid |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
|
19. | 302 |
Quanto Fino |
Beckmann, Johanna |
SHO |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 78.71 sec |
|
SCHWB 15-j.W v.Quinctius/M.v.Top of Class/OLD/GER43843/B: Theurer,Andreas |
Schleswig-Holstein |
|
20. | 230 |
Isaura's Doll van Wittenberg |
Gut, Lea-Sophia |
BAW |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 79.23 sec |
|
SCHI 8-j.S v.Carabas vd Wateringhoeve/M.v.Caesar van de Helle/BWP/B: Blaimer,Fred |
Baden-Württemberg |
|
21. | 255 |
Licuido |
Heyne, Nils |
BRE |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 81.47 sec |
|
DB 9-j.W v.Ludwig von Bayern/M.v.Noble Champion/OLD/B: Heyne,Ernst-Gert |
Bremen |
|
22. | 227 |
Imagine |
Gerdener, Alexander |
WEF |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 81.52 sec |
|
DB 7-j.W v.C-Indoctro/M.v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/WESTF/105FZ84/B: Gerdener |
Westfalen |
|
23. | 43 |
Candy |
Visscher, Janne |
WES |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 82.28 sec |
|
DB 10-j.W v.Contendro I/M.v.Wolkentanz I/HANN/104IP21/B: Höfes,Reinder |
Weser-Ems |
|
24. | 112 |
Condor Blue |
Schröder, Anna |
SHO |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 82.98 sec |
|
B 13-j.H v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Solar/MECKL./102UX62/B: Delfs,Henry |
Schleswig-Holstein |
|
25. | 434 |
Chin Chilla by Vitakraft |
Weiler, Lukas |
BAW |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 84.51 sec |
|
SCHI 10-j.S v.Cellestial/OS/103UX98/B: Deuerer, Hans-Jürgen |
Baden-Württemberg |
|
26. | 252 |
Legende |
Jurisch, Anna |
BBG |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 86.32 sec |
|
SCHI 15-j.S v.Levisto/M.v.Tramp/BRDBG/104KF97/B: Fischer,Heike |
Berlin-Brandenburg |
|
27. | 295 |
Pik Rigo |
Bürvenich, Leona |
RHL |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 87.12 sec |
|
R 8-j.W v.Pik Labionics/M.v.Azur de Paulstra/WESTF/105DL10/B: Bürvenich,Martina |
Rheinland |
|
28. | 167 |
Dream of Diarado |
Broich, Liam |
RHL |
|
|
4.75 Strafpunkte 90.98 sec |
|
DB 7-j.S v.Diarado/M.v.Mermus R/KWPN/B: Haschert,Nick |
Rheinland |
|
29. | 66 |
Casting |
Poletto, Paola |
HAM |
|
|
7 Strafpunkte 99.10 sec |
|
12-j.W v.Cellestial/M.v.Calypso II/OS/103CI38/B: Fitschen,Jürgen |
Hamburg |
|
30. | 139 |
Danthes H |
Kröger, Emmy Pauline |
HAM |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 79.45 sec |
|
B 13-j.H v.Dream Dancer xx/M.v.Freeholder/DSP/103HO05/B: Heinz,Heino |
Hamburg |
|
31. | 244 |
Lambada |
Rohmann, Jana |
WEF |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 83.10 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Larson/M.v.Lapaz L/WESTF/B: BG Kuhlmann u. Rohmann, |
Westfalen |
|
32. | 235 |
Kardamon |
Höing, Charlotte |
BBG |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 84.00 sec |
|
SCHI 10-j.W v.Avero/M.v.Maram/POL./105BY79/B: Höing,Charlotte |
Berlin-Brandenburg |
|
33. | 401 |
Curley Sue |
Merx, Vincent |
RHP |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 85.13 sec |
|
SBKAS 10-j.S v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/M.v.Contendro I/HANN/104ZU90/B: Merx |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
|
34. | 87 |
Chester |
Nölting, Carlotta |
HAN |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 87.03 sec |
|
R 8-j.W v.Calido I/M.v.Escudo I/HANN/105GG41/B: Nölting,Carlotta |
Hannover |
|
35. | 382 |
Whyomee mon Amour |
Porten, Franka |
SHO |
|
|
8.75 Strafpunkte 90.20 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Caretino/M.v.Lord/HOLST/B: Porten,Elke |
Schleswig-Holstein |
|
36. | 256 |
Light my fire |
Ley, Tess Viktoria |
RHL |
|
|
8.75 Strafpunkte 90.64 sec |
|
DB 13-j.W v.Leardo/M.v.Ehrentusch/RHLD/105EK07/B: Ley,Bettina |
Rheinland |
|
37. | 12 |
Apanatschi |
Thenhausen, Tessa |
WEF |
|
|
9.25 Strafpunkte 92.93 sec |
|
R 14-j.S v.Arpeggio/M.v.Cartusch/WESTF/B: Malett,Dennis |
Westfalen |
|
38. | 7 |
Alcira |
Plath, Lilli |
MVP |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 77.99 sec |
|
B 13-j.S v.Aljano/M.v.Le Bon/HOLST/102UH68/B: Plath,Lilli |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
|
39. | 298 |
Pyconda |
Reyer, Chiara |
WEF |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 79.75 sec |
|
B 13-j.S v.Potential/M.v.Dinard L/WESTF/102WM41/B: Reyer,Claus |
Westfalen |
|
40. | 412 |
Kladow's Connor |
Zander-Keil, Johanna |
BBG |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 83.52 sec |
|
DB 13-j.W v.Contendro I/HANN/B: Zander-Keil, Alexandra |
Berlin-Brandenburg |
|
41. | 253 |
Leila |
Jobst, Luis |
BAY |
|
|
14.25 Strafpunkte 96.23 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.Ludwig von Bayern/M.v.Coriograf B/BAY/105IG11/B: Jobst Dr.,Sabine |
Bayern |
|
42. | 243 |
Lajolie |
Engelken, Tristan |
HAN |
|
|
22.5 Strafpunkte 97.18 sec |
|
B 18-j.S v.Laptop/M.v.Wanderer/HANN/B: Engelken,Tristan |
Hannover |
|
43. | 303 |
Quatman |
Diekmann, Josef |
WES |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
B 9-j.H v.Quintero/M.v.Caretino/HOLST/B: Brundiers,Wilhelm |
Weser-Ems |
|