Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 90 |
Corny |
Nielsen, Denis |
GER |
|
1500.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 28.53 sec |
|
B 7-j.W v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/M.v.Pilot/WESTF/104WG91/B: Ramsbrock,Hein |
RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
2.Phase |
|
2. | 242 |
Dalien Swally R.P. |
Eckermann, Katrin |
GER |
|
1200.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 28.74 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.C-Indoctro/M.v.Lupicor/KWPN/105CH62/B: Glanemann, Christian |
RV Kranenburg u.Umg. |
2.Phase |
|
3. | 331 |
Queen of Lightness |
Weishaupt, Philipp |
GER |
|
900.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 29.10 sec |
|
B 7-j.S v.Quintender/M.v.Ehrentanz I/WÜRTT/105FF45/B: Röpke, Klaus |
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
2.Phase |
|
4. | 299 |
C-Jay |
Ehning, Johannes |
GER |
|
600.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 29.47 sec |
|
SCHI 7-j.W v.Carthago/HOLST/105GA12/B: Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG |
ZRFV Borken e.V. |
2.Phase |
|
5. | 363 |
Dino W |
Dodd, Jack |
IRL |
|
420.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 29.91 sec |
|
SCH 8-j.W v.Berlin/M.v.L'Amour Z/KWPN/103WD56/B: Ballywalters Farm |
Irland - Ireland |
2.Phase |
|
6. | 240 |
Eternity |
Engemann, Niklas |
GER |
|
330.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 30.50 sec |
|
B 7-j.H /KWPN/104RI85/B: Engemann, Niklas |
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
2.Phase |
|
7. | 303 |
Clueso |
Sprehe, Jörne |
GER |
|
240.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 31.02 sec |
|
B 7-j.H v.Catoki/M.v.Cassini I/HOLST/104SD31/B: Sprehe, Jörne |
RC Herzogenaurach e.V. |
2.Phase |
|
8. | 404 |
PMH Pollyanna |
Heers, Bliss |
USA |
|
180.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 32.01 sec |
|
FUCHS 7-j.S v.Marius Claudius/M.v.Royal Bravour/NRPS/104ID23/B: Bridgeside Farms |
KRV Warendorf |
2.Phase |
|
9. | 412 |
Stella |
Renzel, Markus |
GER |
|
180.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 34.16 sec |
|
SCHI 7-j.S v.Stakkatol/M.v.I Need You/WESTF/104VX16/B: Equo Reitsport GmbH |
RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
2.Phase |
|
10. | 324 |
Sally |
Dowe, Hendrik |
GER |
|
150.00 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 28.61 sec |
|
F 7-j.S v.Stakkato/M.v.Couleur-Rubin/HANN/105AE22/B: Geers, Reinhard |
ZRFV Heiden e.V. |
2.Phase |
|
11. | 261 |
Calanda |
Ehning, Marcus |
GER |
|
150.00 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 29.79 sec |
|
SCHI 8-j.S v.Calido I/M.v.Chasseur I/HANN/104KS87/B: Schmitt-Nolte, Maren |
ZRFV Borken e.V. |
2.Phase |
|
12. | 420 |
Dynamo |
Ahlmann, Christian |
GER |
|
150.00 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 30.54 sec |
|
B 8-j.H v.Andiamo Z/M.v.Winningmood van de Arenberg/KWPN/104FE02/B: J.J. Schaleka |
RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
2.Phase |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
13. | 67 |
Charco |
Kutscher, Marco |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 31.36 sec |
|
B 7-j.H v.Chin Quin/M.v.Darco/WESTF/104WB88/B: Feodorowskaya,Marina |
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
2.Phase |
|
14. | 400 |
Quintino |
Eckermann, Henrik von |
SWE |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 31.47 sec |
|
B 7-j.H v.Quinton/M.v.Cracker Jack/HOLST/104WB41/B: Kohl,Claudia |
Schweden - Sweden |
2.Phase |
|
15. | 298 |
Commentator |
Ehning, Johannes |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 32.42 sec |
|
B 7-j.H v.Carvallo BB/M.v.Corrado I/AWBLT/105BY84/B: Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG |
ZRFV Borken e.V. |
2.Phase |
|
16. | 93 |
Crispo |
Will, David |
GER |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 37.75 sec |
|
B 7-j.W v.Contendro I/M.v.Corofino I/HOLST/104IK00/B: Reitsportanl. Dagobertshaus |
RUF Pfungstadt e.V. |
2.Phase |
|
17. | 121 |
Elovely |
Osterhoff, Zoe |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 31.95 sec |
|
B 7-j.W v.Casinos/M.v.Sable Rose (Calvados)/KWPN/104SN42/B: Osterhoff,Andreas |
ZRFV Albachten e.V. |
2.Phase |
|
18. | 370 |
Quirex |
Hanley, Cameron |
IRL |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 42.09 sec |
|
SCHI 7-j.W v.Quirado/M.v.Concept/HOLST/105CY42/B: Mielnik,Patrick |
Irland - Ireland |
1.Phase |
|
19. | 46 |
Cassandra |
Osterhoff, Zoe |
GER |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 43.44 sec |
|
B 7-j.S v.Clearway/M.v.Carry/HOLST/105DP76/B: A. Osterhoff 1.Sportpferde GmbH & C |
ZRFV Albachten e.V. |
1.Phase |
|
20. | 216 |
SIG Captain America |
Haßmann, Felix |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 39.41 sec |
|
B 7-j.W v.Captain Fire/M.v.Collin L/WESTF/105AW33/B: SIG International, |
ZRFV Liengen |
1.Phase |
|
21. | 277 |
Baccord |
Nieberg, Gerrit |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 40.06 sec |
|
B 7-j.W v.Balou du Rouet/M.v.Acord II/OS/104FW21/B: Bauer, Hans Helmut |
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
1.Phase |
|
22. | 63 |
C'est beau |
Bitter, Eva |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 40.11 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Calido I/M.v.Grannus/HANN/104CO85/B: Klaas,Hermann |
RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
1.Phase |
|
23. | 198 |
Quel Quidam |
Hess, Christian |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 40.16 sec |
|
B 7-j.W v.Queens Darling/M.v.Capo/HOLST/104QX56/B: Märker,Karl |
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
1.Phase |
|
24. | 289 |
Cartina B |
Kläsener, Christopher |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 40.21 sec |
|
HLB 7-j.S v.Cartogran/M.v.Couletto/OS/104PT34/B: Rij-en Handelsstal Ger Poels B.V |
ZRFV Dorsten e.V. |
1.Phase |
|
25. | 31 |
Camalita |
Klaphake, Laura |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 40.72 sec |
|
B 7-j.S v.Cracker Jack/M.v.Quinar/HOLST/104UA84/B: Schockemöhle,Paul |
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
1.Phase |
|
26. | 307 |
Solero |
Sprehe, Jörne |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 41.06 sec |
|
7-j.H v.Stakkato Gold/M.v.Graf Grannus/HANN/104IZ88/B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH |
RC Herzogenaurach e.V. |
1.Phase |
|
27. | 416 |
Cookie |
Nieberg, Lars |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 41.08 sec |
|
SCHI 7-j.H v.Coronas/M.v.For Pleasure/WESTF/104WB18/B: Snoek,Hendrik |
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
1.Phase |
|
28. | 425 |
Tailormade Chabalou |
Pedersen, Sören |
DEN |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 41.13 sec |
|
F 7-j.W v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Baloubet du Rouet/OS/105BT70/B: Tailormade Horses Aps, |
Dänemark - Denmark |
1.Phase |
|
29. | 399 |
Catover |
Eckermann, Henrik von |
SWE |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 41.31 sec |
|
B 7-j.H v.Catoki/M.v.Contact Me/HOLST/104WT35/B: Gerken,Kai |
Schweden - Sweden |
1.Phase |
|
30. | 377 |
Blind Date |
Hayashi, Tadahiro |
JPN |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 41.63 sec |
|
DB 7-j.S v.Sandro Boy/M.v.Concept/HOLST/104HV97/B: Hansen,Finn |
Japan |
1.Phase |
|
31. | 417 |
Tailormade Stina |
Pedersen, Sören |
DEN |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 41.73 sec |
|
R 7-j.S v.Stakkato/M.v.Goodman/HANN/104YN42/B: Tailormade Horses Aps |
Dänemark - Denmark |
1.Phase |
|
32. | 282 |
Foster |
Nieberg, Lars |
GER |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 42.84 sec |
|
DB 8-j.H v.For Edition I/M.v.Adlantus As/HANN/104NZ58/B: Hendrik Snoek u. Lars Ni |
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
1.Phase |
|
33. | 88 |
Corento |
Renzel, Markus |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 40.31 sec |
|
SCHI 7-j.H v.Colbert GTI/M.v.Lord/HOLST/104VX18/B: Equo Reitsport GmbH, |
RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
1.Phase |
|
34. | 253 |
Al Bundy |
Kreuzer, Andreas |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 41.09 sec |
|
F 8-j.W /WESTF/104PO25/B: BG Al Bundy |
RTG Silberberghof |
1.Phase |
|
35. | 95 |
Cupertino |
Thieme, Andre |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 41.80 sec |
|
B 8-j.H v.Contender/M.v.Leonce/HOLST/104CG48/B: Lehrfeld,Susanne |
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V. |
1.Phase |
|