Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 180 |
Mic Mac du Tillard |
Will, David |
GER |
|
6250.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 65.09 sec |
|
F 16-j.S v.Cruising/M.v.Galoubet A/SF/GER42059/B: Lejeune,Bernadette |
RUF Pfungstadt e.V. |
|
2. | 6 |
Balermo |
Kutscher, Marco |
GER |
|
5000.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 68.28 sec |
|
F 12-j.W v.Baloubet du Rouet/M.v.Silvio I/OS/102SR56/B: Lutte,Karsten |
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
|
3. | 362 |
Wrangler |
Dodd, Jack |
IRL |
|
3750.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 69.99 sec |
|
B 13-j.W v.Padinus/M.v.Burggraaf/KWPN/GBR41286/B: Ballywalters Farms |
Irland - Ireland |
|
4. | 395 |
Udermus |
Lindelöw, Douglas |
SWE |
|
2500.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 70.14 sec |
|
B 15-j.W v.Odermus R/M.v.Jackson/KWPN/102YT34/B: Horse Invest AB |
Schweden - Sweden |
|
5. | 156 |
Inliner |
Bitter, Eva |
GER |
|
1750.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 70.95 sec |
|
B 9-j.H v.Iberio/M.v.Sao Paulo/HANN/104EI07/B: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle |
RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
|
6. | 369 |
Falco van Spieveld |
Hanley, Cameron |
IRL |
|
1375.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 72.37 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Toulon/M.v.Lys de Darmen/BWP/104BJ16/B: LSF SHOWJUMPERS LTD |
Irland - Ireland |
|
7. | 335 |
Cordynox |
Ehning, Marcus |
GER |
|
1000.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 72.57 sec |
|
B 9-j.H v.Cornado I/WESTF/104KT95/B: Nordrhein-Westf. Landgestüt |
ZRFV Borken e.V. |
|
8. | 339 |
Sterrehof's Cayetano Z |
Kayser, Julia |
AUT |
|
750.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 72.72 sec |
|
B 12-j.H /Z.RPF/102SM64/B: Stoeterij Sterrehof |
Österreich - Austria |
|
9. | 372 |
Belony |
Cristofoletti, Michael |
ITA |
|
750.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 72.79 sec |
|
F 9-j.W v.Balou du Rouet/M.v.Raphael/HANN/104OS33/B: Delphine Naar |
Italien - Italy |
|
10. | 313 |
Aquarell PW |
Heyer, Joachim |
GER |
|
625.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 72.91 sec |
|
DF 12-j.W v.Argentinus/OLD/103FF52/B: Wendeln, Peter |
RUFV Cappeln |
|
11. | 161 |
Lacan |
Stühlmeyer, Patrick |
GER |
|
625.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 73.42 sec |
|
B 13-j.H v.Lando/M.v.Contender/OLD/102OR94/B: Erdmann,Bernfried |
RUFV Rulle |
|
12. | 252 |
Calvilot |
Kreuzer, Andreas |
GER |
|
625.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 74.57 sec |
|
DF 9-j.W v.Calvaro Z/M.v.Quilot/OS/104EO90/B: Las Nubes GmbH & Co.KG |
RTG Silberberghof |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
13. | 255 |
Comanche |
Michaels-Beerbaum, Meredith |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 74.67 sec |
|
B 10-j.H v.Coupe de Coeur/M.v.Baloubet du Rouet/OS/104JH32/B: Artemis Equestrian |
RV Aller-Weser |
|
14. | 219 |
Silverstone G |
Klaphake, Laura |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 74.74 sec |
|
DB 8-j.W v.Diamant de Semilly/M.v.Vancouver/SWB/104AU09/B: Schockemöhle,Paul |
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|
15. | 273 |
Csarano D'Argilla Z |
Knippling, Andreas |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 75.51 sec |
|
F 12-j.H v.Coriano/Z.RPF/102WR52/B: Sportpferdehaltung Andreas Knipplin |
RG Hausdorp |
|
16. | 322 |
Una Acorada |
Dowe, Hendrik |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 75.96 sec |
|
B 12-j.S v.Acorado I/M.v.Coriano/HOLST/102UX22/B: Bayer, Ditmar |
ZRFV Heiden e.V. |
|
17. | 356 |
Tailormade Carina |
Pedersen, Sören |
DEN |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 77.07 sec |
|
B 12-j.S v.Canturo/M.v.Campari M/OLD/104VW62/B: Tailormade Horses Aps |
Dänemark - Denmark |
|
18. | 384 |
Bugatti v/d Nortside |
Schuttert, Frank |
NED |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 79.04 sec |
|
B 10-j.H v.Unaniem/M.v.Burggraaf/KWPN/104AR72/B: Ashford Farm Bvba & Jos Lansink |
Niederlande - Netherlands |
|
19. | 55 |
Cato |
Renzel, Markus |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 68.52 sec |
|
DB 10-j.W v.Chequille/M.v.Ratsherr/OS/103UI55/B: Equo Reitsport GmbH, |
RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
|
20. | 308 |
Upsala |
Rüder, Hans-Thorben |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 70.75 sec |
|
B 12-j.S v.Quite Capitol/M.v.Caretino/HOLST/103RI42/B: Kostka, Birgit |
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
|
21. | 24 |
BSC Skipper |
Wulschner, Holger |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 71.64 sec |
|
R 12-j.W v.Stolzenberg/M.v.Lord Liberty/HANN/103ER87/B: Behrens,Alfred |
RC Passin e.V. |
|
22. | 380 |
Carrera |
Greve, Willem |
NED |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 72.02 sec |
|
SCH 9-j.H v.Larino/M.v.Contender/KWPN/104VC73/B: Gebroeders van Manen & Stal van |
Niederlande - Netherlands |
|
23. | 200 |
Quintana de Capitol |
Nielsen, Denis |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 74.27 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Quidamo/M.v.Con Capitol/WESTF/103WT24/B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
|
24. | 389 |
Heechhiem's Cancun VDM |
Zoer, Albert |
NED |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 76.09 sec |
|
DB 8-j.W v.Balou Du Rouet Z/M.v.Karandasj/KWPN/104PP19/B: J.M. v/d Meer & A. Zoer |
Niederlande - Netherlands |
|
25. | 43 |
Caruso |
Rüsen, Angelique |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 76.84 sec |
|
SCHI 10-j.W v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/M.v.Primero/WESTF/103JJ12/B: Ahlmann |
RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
|
26. | 162 |
Lacoste |
Wargers, Jana |
GER |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 78.08 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Long Beach/M.v.Couleur-Rubin/WESTF/103HP07/B: Premiumhorses Sportpferd |
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
27. | 56 |
Catokia |
Weishaupt, Philipp |
GER |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 80.40 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Catoki/M.v.Coriall/WESTF/104RA87/B: Bartram,Udo |
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
|
28. | 153 |
Horse Gym's Balance |
Haßmann, Felix |
GER |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 80.89 sec |
|
F 9-j.S v.Balou du Rouet/M.v.Ex Libris/WESTF/103VK60/B: Haßmann,Reinhard |
ZRFV Lienen |
|
29. | 330 |
La Pasion de Caballo Ulika |
Bengtsson, Evi |
GER |
|
|
6 Strafpunkte 82.80 sec |
|
SCHWB 12-j.S v.Colman/HOLST/102RS14/B: Penzlin, Lothar |
RV Breitenburg e.V. |
|
30. | 402 |
Solitär |
Eckermann, Henrik von |
SWE |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 68.99 sec |
|
SCHI 8-j.W v.Salito/M.v.Goldfasan/HANN/104MR73/B: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine |
Schweden - Sweden |
|
31. | 408 |
PSG Junior |
Gordon, Jonathan |
IRL |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 70.29 sec |
|
SCH 10-j.W v.Cornet Obelensky/M.v.Lando/OS/103TD23/B: Schildknecht, Peter |
Irland - Ireland |
|
32. | 355 |
Victor |
Foster, Tiffany |
CAN |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 74.95 sec |
|
B 14-j.W v.Elmshorn/M.v.Grandeur/KWPN/DEN40627/B: Torrey Pines Stable & Artisan F |
Kanada - Canada |
|
33. | 290 |
Heras van't Verahof |
Kläsener, Christopher |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 77.35 sec |
|
F 9-j.W v.Carabas vd Wateringhoeve/BWP/104TC90/B: Ger Poels Horses |
ZRFV Dorsten e.V. |
|
34. | 280 |
Casallora |
Nieberg, Gerrit |
GER |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 81.44 sec |
|
B 13-j.S v.Casall/M.v.Lennon/HOLST/102XC66/B: GEKE Equitec GmbH |
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
|
35. | 14 |
Bastian |
Hess, Christian |
GER |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 96.51 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Utopie/M.v.C-Indoctro/KWPN/103VE52/B: Gut Beringhof/Bernd Müller, |
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
|
36. | 204 |
Reavnir |
Ahlmann, Christian |
GER |
|
|
10 Strafpunkte 82.35 sec |
|
F 10-j.W v.Ricardos/M.v.Rombach/WESTF/103XW12/B: Jauß,Marion |
RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
|
37. | 344 |
Verdico |
Clemens, Pieter |
BEL |
|
|
10 Strafpunkte 83.93 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Verdi/M.v.Capitol I/HOLST/104VC36/B: Lars Kragh Iversen |
Belgien - Belgium |
|
38. | 265 |
Velvet Brown |
Baackmann, Jens |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 71.12 sec |
|
SCHI 11-j.S v.For Pleasure/M.v.Concerto II/HOLST/103LC67/B: Kröning GmbH u.Co KG |
ZRFV Albachten e.V. |
|
39. | 327 |
Corenso |
Rüping, Philip |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 76.82 sec |
|
B 13-j.W v.Contendro I/M.v.Candillo/HOLST/102VB16/B: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehalt |
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|
40. | 148 |
Goja |
Meyer, Janne-Friederike |
GER |
|
|
16 Strafpunkte 92.73 sec |
|
F 10-j.W v.Wandor v.d.Mispelaere/M.v.Palestro van de Begijnakker/BWP/103JO84/B: F |
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
|
41. | 284 |
Galippo |
Nieberg, Lars |
GER |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
F 15-j.W v.Giorgio/M.v.For Pleasure/HANN/GER44088/B: Nieberg, Lars |
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
|