Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 178 |
Maja H |
Volmer, Lars |
GER |
|
2500.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 31.33 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Contendro I/M.v.Lanciano/OLD/104QN34/B: Müller,Frank |
ZRFV Legden e.V. |
2.Phase |
|
2. | 197 |
Quasi Fomia Z |
Osterhoff, Zoe |
GER |
|
2000.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 32.76 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Quasimodo Z/M.v.Ahorn/Z.RPF/103IZ06/B: Osterhoff,Andreas |
ZRFV Albachten e.V. |
2.Phase |
|
3. | 297 |
Caramia |
Lüthi, Kaya |
GER |
|
1500.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 33.70 sec |
|
DB 9-j.S v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Almox Prints J/HANN/104CV19/B: ZG Betz GbR |
KRV Warendorf |
2.Phase |
|
4. | 426 |
La Mirage |
Will, David |
GER |
|
1000.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 34.09 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Lordanus/M.v.Calypso II/OS/104JN04/B: Rinke Dijkstra |
RUF Pfungstadt e.V. |
2.Phase |
|
5. | 156 |
Inliner |
Bitter, Eva |
GER |
|
700.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 35.13 sec |
|
B 9-j.H v.Iberio/M.v.Sao Paulo/HANN/104EI07/B: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle |
RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
2.Phase |
|
6. | 360 |
High Valley |
Dodd, Jack |
IRL |
|
550.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 35.22 sec |
|
DB 9-j.H v.Obourg/M.v.Kashmir van Schuttershof/BWP/103VO89/B: European Youngsters |
Irland - Ireland |
2.Phase |
|
7. | 45 |
Casqero |
Renzel, Markus |
GER |
|
400.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 35.36 sec |
|
SCHI 8-j.W v.Colbert GTI/M.v.Cassini I/HOLST/104LC56/B: Equo Reitsport GmbH, |
RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
2.Phase |
|
8. | 54 |
Catch Me T |
Wulschner, Holger |
GER |
|
300.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 35.39 sec |
|
DB 8-j.S v.Contagio/M.v.Werther/HANN/104EV96/B: Kludt,Pauline |
RC Passin e.V. |
2.Phase |
|
9. | 53 |
Catch me if you can |
Klaphake, Laura |
GER |
|
300.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 35.82 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Catoki/M.v.Acordplus/OS/104OO78/B: Schockemöhle,Paul |
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
2.Phase |
|
10. | 316 |
A la Carte NRW |
Brinkop, Kendra Claricia |
GER |
|
250.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 35.92 sec |
|
B 8-j.H v.Abke/M.v.Lux/WESTF/104OB87/B: Nordrhein-Westf. Landgestüt |
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
2.Phase |
|
11. | 332 |
Carilot |
Weishaupt, Philipp |
GER |
|
250.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 36.38 sec |
|
SCHI 10-j.W v.Carinue/M.v.Quilot/OS/104DM19/B: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH |
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
2.Phase |
|
12. | 274 |
Hertoch van't Prinsenveld |
Knippling, Andreas |
GER |
|
250.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 36.69 sec |
|
B 9-j.H v.Casario II/M.v.Cento/BWP/103XS86/B: Knippling, Andreas |
RG Hausdorp |
2.Phase |
|
13. | 278 |
Nabab de Revel |
Nieberg, Gerrit |
GER |
|
50.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 37.11 sec |
|
DB 12-j.W v.Nabab de Reve/BWP/103CP27/B: Snoek, Hendrik |
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
2.Phase |
|
14. | 164 |
Lasco |
Wargers, Jana |
GER |
|
50.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 37.37 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Laptop/M.v.Acord II/HANN/103RN31/B: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG |
RFV Greven e.V. |
2.Phase |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
15. | 190 |
Pikeur Cole Porter |
Brinkmann, Markus |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 37.49 sec |
|
DB 11-j.H v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/M.v.Cassini I/WESTF/103LF49/B: Sudhölte |
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V. |
2.Phase |
|
16. | 286 |
Ciabeau |
Kläsener, Christopher |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 37.61 sec |
|
SCHI 9-j.H /M.v.Casco/KWPN/104FE95/B: Ger Poels Horses |
ZRFV Dorsten e.V. |
2.Phase |
|
17. | 265 |
Velvet Brown |
Baackmann, Jens |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 38.11 sec |
|
SCHI 11-j.S v.For Pleasure/M.v.Concerto II/HOLST/103LC67/B: Kröning GmbH u.Co KG |
ZRFV Albachten e.V. |
2.Phase |
|
18. | 326 |
Clinta |
Rüping, Philip |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 38.42 sec |
|
SCHI 9-j.S v.Clinton/M.v.Lord Pezi/OS/103VX73/B: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung |
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
2.Phase |
|
19. | 405 |
Contendra |
Heers, Bliss |
USA |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 38.53 sec |
|
B 13-j.S v.Contendro I/M.v.Raphael/HANN/102XM88/B: Bridgeside Farms LLC |
America - United States |
2.Phase |
|
20. | 393 |
Paris |
Bengtsson, Rolf-Göran |
SWE |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 38.56 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Armitage/M.v.Pentagon/SWB/103NP95/B: Camilla Andersson |
Schweden - Sweden |
2.Phase |
|
21. | 401 |
Gotha FRH |
Eckermann, Henrik von |
SWE |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 39.41 sec |
|
F 15-j.S v.Goldfever I/M.v.Prestige Pilot/HANN/GER40492/B: Winter-Schulze, Madele |
Schweden - Sweden |
2.Phase |
|
22. | 428 |
Chesney |
Foster, Tiffany |
CAN |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 41.25 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Indoctro/M.v.Kannan/KWPN/103TN48/B: Artisan Farms LLC |
Kanada - Canada |
2.Phase |
|
23. | 419 |
Carinou |
Beerbaum, Ludger |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 41.49 sec |
|
F 11-j.W v.Carinue/M.v.Baloubet du Rouet/OS/103PH48/B: Gestüt Lewitz |
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
2.Phase |
|
24. | 413 |
DY Zento |
Schuttert, Frank |
NED |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 41.74 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Zento/M.v.Goodtimes/KWPN/104LQ67/B: Jos Lansink & Van Geel Schröder |
Niederlande - Netherlands |
2.Phase |
|
25. | 204 |
Reavnir |
Ahlmann, Christian |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 34.04 sec |
|
F 10-j.W v.Ricardos/M.v.Rombach/WESTF/103XW12/B: Jauß,Marion |
RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
2.Phase |
|
26. | 284 |
Galippo |
Nieberg, Lars |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 35.96 sec |
|
F 15-j.W v.Giorgio/M.v.For Pleasure/HANN/GER44088/B: Nieberg, Lars |
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
2.Phase |
|
27. | 409 |
Chloe |
Meyer, Janne-Friederike |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 36.96 sec |
|
DB 9-j.S v.Chippendale Z/M.v.Quicksilver/Z.RPF/103SD83/B: Fitschen ,Jürgen |
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
2.Phase |
|
28. | 37 |
Caramsin |
Kutscher, Marco |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 37.80 sec |
|
B 11-j.H v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/M.v.Argentinus/HANN/103DF26/B: Fedorovsk |
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
2.Phase |
|
29. | 315 |
Strombuli |
Heyer, Joachim |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 37.93 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Stalypso/M.v.Couleur-Rubin/OLD/104GP92/B: Wendeln, Peter |
RUFV Cappeln |
2.Phase |
|
30. | 342 |
Check out |
Clemens, Pieter |
BEL |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 38.51 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve/M.v.Padinus/KWPN/104RP50/B: Jos Lansink horses |
Belgien - Belgium |
2.Phase |
|
31. | 75 |
Cidan |
Brinkmann, Marius |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 38.55 sec |
|
DB 11-j.W v.Chico's Boy/M.v.Ritual/OLD/103UL30/B: Dressurstall Irina Reisinger, |
RFV Lüdinghausen e.V. |
2.Phase |
|
32. | 270 |
Quinara |
Potthoff, Alexander |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 40.78 sec |
|
DB 11-j.S v.Quidam's Rubin/M.v.Grannus/OLD/104DU36/B: Potthoff, Alexander |
ZRFV Bösensell e. V. |
2.Phase |
|
33. | 371 |
Accipicchia della Monica |
Cristofoletti, Michael |
ITA |
|
|
7 Strafpunkte 51.93 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Caspar/M.v.Concorde/ITA.W/104GA72/B: Mosters,Massimo |
Italien - Italy |
2.Phase |
|
34. | 387 |
Dum Drum |
Zoer, Albert |
NED |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 37.08 sec |
|
SCH 8-j.W v.Larino/M.v.Cavalier/KWPN/104MT46/B: A. Zoer B.V. |
Niederlande - Netherlands |
2.Phase |
|
35. | 654 |
Corleone |
Lindelöw, Douglas |
SWE |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 38.12 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Corlensky G/M.v.Ceylon/SWB/104GX38/B: Stall Fulltofta |
Schweden - Sweden |
2.Phase |
|
36. | 368 |
Clim Bim |
Hanley, Cameron |
IRL |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 38.65 sec |
|
S 9-j.S v.Cassus/M.v.Quidam de Revel/HANN/104MZ91/B: Peig Van Amerongen |
Irland - Ireland |
2.Phase |
|
37. | 245 |
Azuro |
Eckermann, Katrin |
GER |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 45.05 sec |
|
DF 10-j.W /M.v.Salinator/WESTF/105GC90/B: Glanemann, Christian |
RV Kranenburg u.Umg. |
2.Phase |
|
38. | 358 |
Tailormade Chaloubet |
Pedersen, Sören |
DEN |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 55.07 sec |
|
F 11-j.H v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Baloubet du Rouet/OS/103DB99/B: Tailormade Horses Aps |
Dänemark - Denmark |
1.Phase |
|
39. | 408 |
PSG Junior |
Gordon, Jonathan |
IRL |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 55.27 sec |
|
SCH 10-j.W v.Cornet Obelensky/M.v.Lando/OS/103TD23/B: Schildknecht, Peter |
Irland - Ireland |
1.Phase |
|
40. | 349 |
Lucero LS la Silla |
Johannpeter, Karina |
BRA |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 55.31 sec |
|
R 11-j.H v.Dollar de la Pierre/SBS/103DB01/B: Club Hipico La Silla |
Brasilien - Brazil |
1.Phase |
|
41. | 410 |
Cudieblue |
Ehning, Johannes |
GER |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 57.60 sec |
|
SCH 9-j.W v.Mr. Blue/M.v.Zeus/KWPN/104SE92/B: Hennings, Reimer Detlef |
ZRFV Borken e.V. |
1.Phase |
|
42. | 323 |
Conchita S |
Dowe, Hendrik |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 49.32 sec |
|
SCHI 11-j.S v.Con Cento/M.v.Quidam de Revel/WESTF/103MU37/B: Sinnack, Julius-Pete |
ZRFV Heiden e.V. |
1.Phase |
|
43. | 432 |
Lasse |
Barge, Jamie |
USA |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 49.52 sec |
|
SCH 14-j.W v.Lamerto H/M.v.Pilot/WESTF/102QB91/B: Kylie CO |
Amerika - United States |
1.Phase |
|
44. | 308 |
Upsala |
Rüder, Hans-Thorben |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 50.42 sec |
|
B 12-j.S v.Quite Capitol/M.v.Caretino/HOLST/103RI42/B: Kostka, Birgit |
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
1.Phase |
|
45. | 225 |
SL Brazonado |
Haßmann, Felix |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 50.72 sec |
|
SCHI 11-j.W v.SL Baluarte/M.v.Silvestre/BRA.RPF./103KC34/B: Coudelaria Souza Leao |
ZRFV Liengen |
1.Phase |
|
46. | 15 |
Benedikt |
Schulze Niehues, Jan Andre |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 50.92 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Balou du Rouet/M.v.Diadem/OS/104KE62/B: Schulze Niehues,Ludger |
RFV Warendorf e.V. |
1.Phase |
|
47. | 379 |
Zypria S |
Greve, Willem |
NED |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 51.31 sec |
|
DB 9-j.S v.Canturo/M.v.Lux/HOLST/104MU16/B: Sinnack, Julius-Peter |
Niederlande - Netherlands |
1.Phase |
|
48. | 418 |
Quintera |
Nielsen, Denis |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 53.06 sec |
|
DB 10-j.S v.Quidam's Rubin/M.v.Calpyso II/HANN/104QV11/B: Sprehe,Albert |
RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
1.Phase |
|
49. | 16 |
Bien-Aimee De La Lionne |
Haßmann, Toni |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 53.26 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Balou du Rouet/M.v.Pit I/WESTF/103LX86/B: Pötter-Ullmann,Hans Dirk |
Zucht- Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.V. |
1.Phase |
|
50. | 111 |
Dolocia |
Rüsen, Angelique |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 53.84 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Verdi (Q-Verdi)/M.v.Furore/KWPN/105DL14/B: Christian Ahlmann Sportpferd |
RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
1.Phase |
|
51. | 34 |
Canturado |
Stühlmeyer, Patrick |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 54.49 sec |
|
SCHWB 10-j.W v.Canturo/M.v.Lord Liberty/OLD/103US27/B: Erdmann,Bernfried |
RUFV Rulle |
1.Phase |
|
52. | 376 |
Cristallo II |
Hayashi, Tadahiro |
JPN |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 56.75 sec |
|
SCHI 9-j.H v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/M.v.Cassini I/WESTF/104XL14/B: Gestüt |
Japan |
1.Phase |
|
53. | 328 |
Titan |
Kreuzer, Andreas |
GER |
|
|
7 Strafpunkte 66.86 sec |
|
SCHI 13-j.W /SWB/102XQ53/B: Vargas D'Agostino, Victoria |
RTG Silberberghof |
1.Phase |
|
54. | 97 |
Curly Sue |
Ligges, Marie |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 54.19 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/M.v.Grannus/WESTF/104SG81/B: Ligges,Kai |
RFV v. Nagel Herbern e.V. |
1.Phase |
|
55. | 80 |
Concord |
Ernsting, Karin |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 54.81 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Con Air/M.v.Aljano/HOLST/103TZ64/B: European Youngsters , |
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
1.Phase |
|
56. | 85 |
Conthendrix |
Thieme, Andre |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 53.00 sec |
|
SCHI 12-j.W v.Contendro I/M.v.Cor de la Bryere/HOLST/103AB89/B: Thieme,Andre |
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V. |
1.Phase |
|