05 | Maxinos Competition - Championat of St. Moritz Int. jumping competition over two rounds (1.55 m)
FEI Art. 273.3.3.1 / 273.2.2 - CSI5*- 1 horse per athlete Competition counts for LONGINES rankings |
OFFICIAL RESULT |
Placed competitors | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 116 | Limestone Grey | de Luca, Lorenzo | ITA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 10y.G /Try-Time/ISH/103SW56/ Stephex Stables & Lorenzo De Luca | round 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 63 | Balouzino | Bettinger, Marc | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 13y.S /Baloubet du Rouet/Zeus Ang.N/OS/102UP25/ Marinho Rodrigo | round 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 141 | Cielito Lindo 2 | Kühner, Max | AUT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 9y.S /Clarimo/Stauffenberg/HOLST/104GV83/ Haupt-u. Landesgestüt Schwaiganger | round 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 98 | Sterrehof's Calimero | Houtzager, Marc | NED | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 9y.G /Quidam de Revel/Achill / Libero H/KWPN/104DD35/ Stoeterij Sterrehof | round 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 139 | Twentytwo Des Biches | Duguet, Romain | SUI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 9y.M /Mylord Carthago/Kalor du Bocage/SF/103YL87/ Duguet Christiana | round 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 124 | JB's Hot Stuff | Whitaker, Michael | GBR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 10y.M /Locarno 62/Cavalier Royale/AES/103MI03/ Jayne Bean | round 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 50 | Wiveau M | Jufer, Alain | SUI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 13y.S /Niveau/Concorde/KWPN/102VJ13/ Lutta Gian-Battista | round 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 8 | Gancia de Muze | Bruynseels, Niels | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 10y.M /Malito de Reve/Nimmerdor/BWP/103RV93/ Vaes Erna-Wiehem Krystle | round 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 73 | Cornet 39 | Hough, Lauren | USA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 12y.G /Cornet Obolensky/Caletto I/OLDBG/103HB63/ Willow Grace Farms | round 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 6 | Utopia | Marschall, Marcel | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
dbay 12y.M /Concas/Chambertin/HOLST/103BL64/ E.M.T.Sportpferde GbR | round 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 66 | All Star 5 | Lynch, Denis | IRL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 13y.S /Argentinus/Alme/HANN/102UL65/ Denis Lynch & Thomas Straumann | round 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 79 | Corbinian | Guerdat, Steve | SUI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 10y.G /Cornet Obolensky/Pilot/WESTF/103XU98/ Guerdat Steve & La Giraffa SA | round 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 147 | Calinesse de Guldenboom | Richard Philips, Jane | SUI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
dbay 9y.M /Contact van de Heffinck/Orlando/BWP/104HI13/ Richard Philips Jane + IH | round 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Other, non-placed competitors | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 121 | Dream of India Greenfield | Devos, Pieter | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 13y.G /Gem Of India/Night And Day/BWP/102RU31/ Devos Stables | round 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 83 | Sea Coast Pebbles Z | Patteet, Gudrun | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 10y.G /Picasso Z/Flamenco de Semilly/ZANG/103JJ44/ Sea Coast Horses | round 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 34 | Zeremonie | Kraut, Laura | USA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 9y.M /Cero/Quick Star/HOLST/103XJ94/ Old Willow Farms Llc | round 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 19 | Copain du Perchet CH | Smits, Edwin | SUI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
dbay 11y.S /Conteur/Ragazzo/CH/102VE24/ Membrez Philippe | round 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 107 | Zapria | Chudyba, Bronislav | SVK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
dbay 9y.M /Colman/Landlord/HOLST/104DZ82/ Sportstall Tina Pol | round 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 3 | Lord Pepsi | Estermann, Paul | SUI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 10y.G /Lord Pezi/Santander H/OLDBG/103MH85/ Traber Maria + Estermann Paul | round 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 103 | Quartz Rouge | Hurel, Jerome | FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 12y.S /Ultimo van Ter Moude/Qredo de Paulstra/SF/102YO20/ Mme Déborah Smaga | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 56 | Saphyr Des Lacs | Rhomberg, Christian | AUT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 10y.G /Mr. Blue/First Bride/SF/103SR10/ Lehner Carola | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 152 | Caspar 232 | Gaudiano, Emanuele | ITA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 10y.S /Casper/Padarco/OLDBG/103IJ54/ Pisani,Ugo | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 61 | Catwalk IV | Whitaker, Robert | GBR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 13y.G /Colman/Corleone/HOLST/102XV23/ Clare Whitaker & Mandy Hall | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 109 | Balou Rubin R | Schwizer, Pius | SUI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
dbay 9y.G /Balou du Rouet/Couleur-Rubin/OLDBG/104DT17/ Rütimann Werner & Schwizer | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 69 | Alcazar Sitte | Schmid, Adrian | SUI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 10y.G /Rexar du Houssoit/Nabab de Reve/103MV83/ Haegler Marion | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 151 | Gazelle | Farrington, Kent | USA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 10y.M /Kashmir van Schuttershof/Indoctro/BWP/103IR57/ Robin Parsky & Kent Far | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 12 | Windsor XV | Rutschi, Niklaus | SUI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 13y.G /Karandasj/Wellington/KWPN/102NX88/ Meier Florian & Rutschi Brigitte | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 52 | Chacco Boy | Hugyecz, Mariann | HUN | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 11y.G /Chacco-Blue/Pit I./102ZC11/ Intertrio Bt. | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 95 | Cool And Easy | Dreher, Hans-Dieter | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 12y.G /Contender/Riverman/HOLST/103QY22/ Bücheler,Paul & Dreher,Hans-Dieter | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 25 | Boomerang | Maher, Ben | GBR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 10y.S /Orlando/Lux/KWPN/103UJ45/ Ben Maher MBE & Emilie Martinsen | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 111 | Dougie Douglas | Dinan, Katherine A. | USA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 11y.G /Ard Vdl Douglas/High Roller/ISH/103XD46/ Grant Road Partners Llc | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 84 | Air Pia v. Z | Ekberg, Jonna | SWE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 11y.M /Air Jordan Z/Pilot/ZANG/103GY23/ Stephex Stables | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 127 | Coolmann | Meyer, Tobias | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 9y.G /Calido I/Acord II/HOLST/104DC07/ Hennings,Reimer Detlef | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 157 | Ursula XII | Brash, Scott | GBR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 15y.M /Ahorn/Papageno/SHBGB/103EE21/ Lady P Harris & Lady P Kirkham | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 41 | Tess de Jalesnes | Crotta, Fabio | SUI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 9y.M /Baloubet du Rouet/Allegreto/SF/104HF89/ Resicommerce SAGL & Resinelli | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 43 | Hanna van Hd | Philips, Ignace | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 9y.M /Nabab de Reve/Olisco/BWP/104RR77/ Richard Philips Jane & Allevamento | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 89 | Pollendr | Muff, Werner | SUI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
dbay 11y.G /Polytraum/Corrado/RHEIN/103NN99/ Mühlebach Marlis | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 17 | Aquila Sfn | van der Schans, Wout-Jan | NED | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 11y.G /Ovidius/Lauriston/KWPN/103QR76/ Springpaarden Fonds Nederland B.V. | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 23 | Shiva d'Amaury | Billot, Mathieu | FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 10y.S /For Pleasure/Lando/SF/103VX63/ Monsieur Serge Batailler | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 58 | Loxana CH | Ott, Andreas | SUI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 10y.M /Loxy de la Reselle/Roman 3814/CH/103IN85/ Ott Andreas | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 31 | Equita van't Zorgvliet | Deusser, Daniel | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 12y.M /Cassini I/Darco/BWP/103EY01/ Stephex Stables | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 75 | Chico Z | Pisani, Riccardo | ITA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 13y.G /Coriano/Jackson/ZANG/102ND28/ Bazzani Sergio | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 131 | Uptown Boy | Sprunger, Janika | SUI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 15y.G /Odermus R/Joost/KWPN/NED41037/ Dufour Stables Ag | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 100 | Coriano Carthago | Fuchs, Martin | SUI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 10y.S /Coriano/Carthago/HOLST/103DM90/ Baleri Luigi + Fuchs Martin | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 134 | Sansibar 89 | Bahamdan, Kamal | KSA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 10y.M /Stakkato Gold/Wolkenstein II/HANN/104DJ98/ Kamal Bahamdan / Henrik von | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 39 | Ugano de Coquerie | Bucci, Piergiorgio | ITA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 8y.S /Indoctro/Papillon Rouge/SF/104LL85/ Peter Fehlbaum & Stal Bucci B.V. | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 145 | Molly Malone V | Allen, Bertram | IRL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 12y.M /Kannan/Cavalier/AES/102UT81/ Ballywalter Farms | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 45 | Fardon | Kontio, Anna-Julia | FIN | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 15y.G /Corland/Mezcalero/SUI40961/ Baleri Luigi & C.H.C. Horses SA | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 119 | Kheops du Roset CH | Etter, Daniel | SUI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 11y.G /Kannan/Mistersman/CH/103DX49/ Gisler Claudia&Gisler Emil | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 136 | Classic | Kellnerova, Anna | CZE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 9y.S /Armitage/Chin Chin/KWPN/103TC83/ Czech Equestrian Team,a.s. | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 13 | Calle Cool | Swartz, Erica | SWE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 11y.G /Cayetano L/Lord Caletto/WESTF/103EI14/ Eschenbach Gloria | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 29 | Simba | Mändli, Beat | SUI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 10y.G /Toulon/Argentinus/OLDBG/104CY65/ Grant Road Partners Llc | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Data of competition: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Judges: | A.Candotto-Carniel (ITA) | Total prize money: |
75150 CHF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B.Laubscher (SUI) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
O.Knüsel (SUI) |