Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 817 |
Barnike |
Duffy, Alex |
IRL |
|
250.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 56.34 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Baldwin B/M.v.Animo/NRPS/103SC86/B: Budde, Jürgen |
IRL |
|
2. | 746 |
Dalli Dalli |
Hetzel, Holger |
GER |
|
200.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 59.17 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Canturano/M.v.Indoctro/KWPN/103WS13/B: Muehlebach, Marlis |
GER |
|
3. | 870 |
VDL Groep Urane de Talma |
Nooren, Lisa |
NED |
|
150.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 60.25 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Argentinus/M.v.Landor S/SF/104NC93/B: Paarden Investment I Bv |
NED |
|
4. | 803 |
Carma |
Holmén, Stephanie |
SWE |
|
100.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 62.59 sec |
|
SCH 12-j.S v.Cardento/M.v.Ralma Z/SWB/104ZL24/B: Pernilla Wassberg & Grevlundagår |
SWE |
|
5. | 737 |
Contina R |
Beerbaum, Markus |
GER |
|
70.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 62.74 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Contendro I/M.v.Coleur Rubin/OS/104UG04/B: Artemis Equestrian Farm Llc |
GER |
|
6. | 743 |
Landlord |
Auffarth, Sandra |
GER |
|
55.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 63.18 sec |
|
8-j.W v.Lord Pezi/M.v.Corlando/OLDBG/104TQ34/B: Mario Oñate B. |
GER |
|
7. | 766 |
Carla |
Grimm, Anna Maria |
GER |
|
40.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 63.75 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.Calato/M.v.Caletto I/HOLST/104SG00/B: Werner, Hans Otto |
GER |
|
8. | 754 |
Qudo S |
Aufrecht, Pia-Luise |
GER |
|
30.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 66.53 sec |
|
B 10-j.H v.Quintero/M.v.Coronado/HOLST/103WX56/B: E.A.C. Bv & Stal het Oosterbroo |
GER |
|
9. | 853 |
Lepus |
Dorenkamp, Christine |
GER |
|
30.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 66.65 sec |
|
9-j.W v.Lordano/M.v.Carthago Z/SVKWB/104CI83/B: Erc Ltd. |
GER |
|
10. | 796 |
Monty Python |
Temme, Christian |
GER |
|
25.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 67.30 sec |
|
7-j.W v.Monte Bellini/M.v.Friedenstraum I/HANN/104YK94/B: Michaels, Richard & Jud |
GER |
|
11. | 710 |
Schweizer Hof's Mafia |
Gaillinger, Christoph |
GER |
|
25.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 67.43 sec |
|
11-j.S v.Da Lisco/M.v.Gajus/BAY/104CF48/B: Gaillinger, Michael |
GER |
|
12. | 831 |
Jendy S |
Gordon, Jonathan |
IRL |
|
25.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 69.67 sec |
|
B 7-j.S v.Nabab de Reve/M.v.Pachat II/BWP/104XU86/B: Stephex Stables |
IRL |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
13. | 883 |
Game Boy D |
Sorensen, Whitney |
USA |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 73.02 sec |
|
SCH 10-j.H v.Winningmood van de Arenberg/M.v.Pavarotti v/d Helle/BWP/103MK56/B: W |
USA |
|
14. | 903 |
Berdina |
Zetterman, Alexander |
SWE |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 62.44 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Untouchable/M.v.Naturel/KWPN/103LQ41/B: Melliger Willi + Zindel Mario |
SWE |
|
15. | 691 |
Polly Pocket |
Hetzel, Laura |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 63.17 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.Colman/M.v.Calando I/HOLST/103CF43/B: Jennifer Gates, Llc |
GER |
|
16. | 757 |
Camilla |
Roede, Annika |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 68.28 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.Cancoon/M.v.San Juan/BRAND/103MQ03/B: Roede, Dieter |
GER |
|
17. | 847 |
Calcourt Falklund |
Kellnerova, Anna |
CZE |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 71.31 sec |
|
F 11-j.W v.Oklund/M.v.Dominard/AES/103UV15/B: Czech Equestrian Team, A.S. |
CZE |
|
18. | 894 |
Contagio |
Vargas, Victoria |
VEN |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 71.47 sec |
|
SCH 12-j.H v.Colman/M.v.Lordanos/HOLST/103DB55/B: Victoria Vargas d'Agostino |
VEN |
|
19. | 158 |
Coronas |
Schmitz, Uwe |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 67.28 sec |
|
B 11-j.H v.Cornet Obolensky/M.v.Calypso ASK/WESTF/103PL36/B: Schmitz, Manuela |
GER |
|
20. | 8 |
Albfuehren's Memphis |
Müller, Marian |
GER |
|
|
13 Strafpunkte 74.63 sec |
|
B 15-j.H v.Quinar/M.v.Carthago/HOLST/NED07642/B: Hofgut Albführen GmbH |
GER |
|
21. | 777 |
Over the Top |
Hoster, Tim |
GER |
|
|
18 Strafpunkte 93.16 sec |
|
B 7-j.H v.Numero Uno/M.v.Corrado I/HOLST/104RW49/B: Gestüt Annahof, Klaus Wirth |
GER |
|
22. | 740 |
Ed Hardy |
Piasecki, Nina |
GER |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
B 12-j.W v.Querlybet Hero/M.v.Scherif d'Elle/BWP/GER46251/B: Piasecki Nina |
GER |
|