Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 855 |
Coral Springs |
Kwon, Manjun |
KOR |
|
125.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 63.95 sec |
|
F 12-j.H v.Ard VDL Douglas/M.v.Cavalier Royale/ISH/103IH29/B: Ronnoco Jump Ltd |
KOR |
|
2. | 124 |
Cho Chang J |
Wolf, Cedric |
GER |
|
100.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 64.07 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Chacco Blue/M.v.Grand Amour/OLDBG/105AR68/B: Wolf, Cedric |
GER |
|
3. | 692 |
Quanita |
Hetzel, Laura |
GER |
|
75.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 64.61 sec |
|
B 12-j.S v.Quidam's Rubin/M.v.Sandro/OLDBG/102VH03/B: Reitsportzentrum Holger Het |
GER |
|
4. | 734 |
Toobie de Quercize |
Dolinschek, Florian |
GER |
|
50.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 69.11 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Easy Boy/M.v.Flirt I/SF/104KJ33/B: Ftd Sportpferde |
GER |
|
5. | 159 |
Cortina |
Bächle, Annette |
GER |
|
35.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 69.25 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Con Air/M.v.Bachus/HOLST/104RG64/B: Bächle, Winfried |
GER |
|
6. | 765 |
Gerlinde |
Grimm, Anna Maria |
GER |
|
27.50 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 69.35 sec |
|
10-j.S v.Graf Top/M.v.Stakkato/HANN/103TJ76/B: Wömpner, Jan-Frederic |
GER |
|
7. | 656 |
Quite Corradino |
Schlaich, Philipp |
GER |
|
20.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 69.51 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Quite Capitol/M.v.Corradino/OLDBG/105BK94/B: Schlaich, Philipp & Marina |
GER |
|
8. | 449 |
Pablito van Erpekom |
Braig, Marisa |
GER |
|
15.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 69.71 sec |
|
F 10-j.W v.Pablo V.Berkenbroeck/M.v.Udarco van Overis/104SE76/B: Braig, Marisa |
GER |
|
9. | 64 |
Cadburry |
Braun, Sascha |
GER |
|
15.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 69.85 sec |
|
SCH 9-j.W v.Cornado/M.v.Weinberg/WESTF/103WB17/B: Erfurt, Felicitas |
GER |
|
10. | 861 |
Cassano II |
Lim, Seongyun |
KOR |
|
12.50 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 70.91 sec |
|
B 12-j.W v.Casall/M.v.Landgraf I/HOLST/103DO57/B: Lim, Seong-Yun |
KOR |
|
11. | 711 |
Schweizer Hof's La Capitol |
Gaillinger, Christoph |
GER |
|
12.50 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 72.32 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Lavall I/M.v.Capitol I/HOLST/104KD25/B: Gaillinger, Michael |
GER |
|
12. | 858 |
Bombay Sapphire |
Lee, Jaekyung |
KOR |
|
12.50 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 72.79 sec |
|
11-j.W v.Balou du Rouet/M.v.Contender/OS/103AJ73/B: Lee, Jaekyung |
KOR |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
13. | 761 |
Laverin de Saar |
Kuhlmann, Anna Maria |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 74.23 sec |
|
B 12-j.S v.Lavarin/M.v.Testarossa/104DE18/B: Elia Construction Sa |
GER |
|
14. | 318 |
Gosbodino |
Budde, Laureen |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 74.58 sec |
|
13-j.W v.Granni/M.v.Venu du Theil/ZWEIB/102VA98/B: Budde, Jürgen |
GER |
|
15. | 689 |
La Fleur B |
Hoppe, Andrea |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 67.68 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.Larson/M.v.Cordino/WESTF/103KO14/B: Hoppe, Andrea |
GER |
|
16. | 885 |
George Clooney |
Starke, Isabel |
AUT |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 70.26 sec |
|
B 11-j.H v.Giradelli/M.v.Wanderbursch/WESTF/103CV56/B: Mag. Isabel Starke |
AUT |
|
17. | 622 |
Cadonera |
Hebbel, Chantal |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 74.70 sec |
|
B 14-j.S v.Chambertin/M.v.Concerto II/HOLST/102MF44/B: Hebbel,peter |
GER |
|
18. | 647 |
Avellino |
Glunz, Julia |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 76.30 sec |
|
B 15-j.W v.Aljano/M.v.Caretino/HOLST/102ZZ52/B: Glunz, Julia |
GER |
|
19. | 682 |
Escoreal |
Gnadt, Marie-Luise |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 69.10 sec |
|
12-j.W v.Earl/M.v.Prestige Pilot/HANN/103KO07/B: Gnadt, Rolf |
GER |
|
20. | 891 |
Carel van Donderen |
Touw, Laurie |
NED |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 74.97 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Acolino/M.v.Feinbrand/KWPN/105GD31/B: J. Rhebergen |
NED |
|
21. | 162 |
Coupe de Alb |
Müller, Marian |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 78.59 sec |
|
SCH 8-j.H v.Coupe de Coeur/M.v.Cafe Au Lait/OS/104VL89/B: Hofgut Albführen GmbH |
GER |
|
22. | 739 |
Gilmore Girl |
Piasecki, Nina |
GER |
|
|
15 Strafpunkte 103.24 sec |
|
F 12-j.S v.Griseldi/M.v.Liberty/OS/104BJ36/B: Hurikan, Apol. S R.O. |
GER |
|