Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 142 |
SL Brazonado |
Haßmann, Felix |
GER |
|
2500.00 EUR |
50.15 Sekunden |
|
SCHI 11-j.W v.SL Baluarte/M.v.Silvestre/BH/103KC34/B: Coudelaria Souza Leao |
|
2. | 52 |
Quintana Roo |
Ehning, Johannes |
GER |
|
2000.00 EUR |
51.29 Sekunden |
|
DB 11-j.W v.Quintero/M.v.Cardino/HOLST/103HJ51/B: Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG |
|
3. | 10 |
Lava Levista |
Tebbel, Maurice |
GER |
|
1500.00 EUR |
51.32 Sekunden |
|
DF 13-j.S v.Levisto/M.v.Dream of Glory/WESTF/GER45546/B: Tebbel,Maurice |
|
4. | 170 |
Edesa's Chillando Blue |
Meyer, Tobias |
GER |
|
1000.00 EUR |
51.43 Sekunden |
|
B 9-j.W v.Chacco Blue (meckl.)/M.v.Silvio I (old)/OLDBG/103VQ54/B: Edesa Hors |
|
5. | 168 |
Razzia Des Sables |
Deseuzes, Nicolas |
FRA |
|
700.00 EUR |
51.66 Sekunden |
|
B 11-j.S v.Zandor Z/M.v.Airborne Montecillo*montecillo/SF/104EI45/B: Mme Noémie C |
|
6. | 113 |
Balahe |
Karlsson, Irma |
SWE |
|
550.00 EUR |
52.42 Sekunden |
|
F 14-j.S v.Baloubet de Rouet/M.v.Flamingo/SWB/103AM09/B: Irmelin AB |
|
7. | 20 |
Billy Blue Bell |
Gulliksen, Victoria |
NOR |
|
400.00 EUR |
52.55 Sekunden |
|
B 8-j.S v.Billy Congo/M.v.Jazz/AES/104QF56/B: Stall Gullik A/S |
|
8. | 131 |
Queen Rubin |
Wernke, Jan |
GER |
|
300.00 EUR |
53.85 Sekunden |
|
SCHI 10-j.S v.Quidam's Rubin/M.v.Pilot/KWPN/104FF29/B: Perwas,Romina |
|
9. | 149 |
Sportsmann - S |
Jung, Michael |
GER |
|
300.00 EUR |
54.00 Sekunden |
|
SCHI 11-j.H v.Stolzenberg/M.v.Calido I/BAWUE/103JI94/B: Jung,Familie |
|
10. | 68 |
Cornet's Hope |
Estermann, Paul |
SUI |
|
250.00 EUR |
54.42 Sekunden (50.42) |
|
DB 12-j.S v.Cornet Obolensky/M.v.Drosselklang/OLDBG/103IP43/B: Fasana Arturo |
|
11. | 99 |
Chilano |
Wulschner, Holger |
GER |
|
250.00 EUR |
55.21 Sekunden |
|
HB 12-j.W v.Chicago Z/M.v.Landlord/HOLST/103CQ04/B: Nolte,Justus |
|
12. | 126 |
Luron S Z |
Gulliksen, Johan-Sebastian |
NOR |
|
250.00 EUR |
56.73 Sekunden (52.73) |
|
B 9-j.W v.Lord Z/M.v.Landetto/ZANG/104WH05/B: Stall Gullik A/S |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
13. | 74 |
Felix XXVIII |
Duffy, Alex |
IRL |
|
|
57.53 Sekunden (53.53) |
|
F 12-j.W v.Forsyth/M.v.Waldstern/HANN/103CT85/B: O'Shea,Susan |
|
14. | 6 |
Cosby |
Muff, Werner |
SUI |
|
|
57.60 Sekunden (53.60) |
|
B 8-j.W v.Contendro I/M.v.Landadel/OLDBG/104HG33/B: Würgler Annette |
|
15. | 210 |
Clearwater |
Rutschi, Niklaus |
SUI |
|
|
60.30 Sekunden (56.30) |
|
SCHI 9-j.S v.Clearway/HOLST/105KE60/B: Härdi Reto |
|
16. | 15 |
Lexus |
Renzel, Markus |
GER |
|
|
61.57 Sekunden (57.57) |
|
B 12-j.v.Lacapo/M.v.Lord Capitol/HOLST/103CT28/B: Gröning,Ralf |
|
17. | 184 |
La Calidad |
Hess, Christian |
GER |
|
|
61.78 Sekunden |
|
SCHI 8-j.H v.Lancer II/M.v.Cassini I/HOLST/104UE65/B: Wechta Company |
|
18. | 217 |
Pikeur Cole Porter |
Brinkmann, Markus |
GER |
|
|
63.18 Sekunden |
|
DB 11-j.H v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/M.v.Cassini I/WESTF/103LF49/B: Sudhölte |
|
19. | 198 |
Almara |
Stühlmeyer, Patrick |
GER |
|
|
65.16 Sekunden |
|
DB 8-j.S v.Almoretto/M.v.Castellini/HOLST/103UY69/B: Gestüt Tasdorf/Petra Wilm U. |
|
20. | 49 |
Quinsy |
Chudyba, Bronislav |
SVK |
|
|
65.34 Sekunden (57.34) |
|
B 11-j.W v.Quidam's Rubin/M.v.Pilot/WESTF/103IK20/B: Sportstall Tina Pol |
|
21. | 191 |
Quartz de la Lande |
Mansur, Yuri |
BRA |
|
|
71.62 Sekunden |
|
F 12-j.W v.Jenny de la Cense/M.v.Timorrak Des Isles/SF/102UW36/B: Yuri Mansur/ Eu |
|
22. | 111 |
Hertoch van T Prinsenveld |
Knippling, Andreas |
GER |
|
|
71.79 Sekunden |
|
B 9-j.W v.Casario II/M.v.Cento/BWP/103XS86/B: Knippling,Andreas & Hoster,Tim |
|
23. | 234 |
Izzy By Picobello |
Allen, Bertram |
IRL |
|
|
75.18 Sekunden |
|
B 8-j.W v.Cicero Z/M.v.Capriano/BWP/104CO95/B: Ballywalter Farms |
|
24. | 228 |
Saphyr Des Lacs |
Rhomberg, Christian |
AUT |
|
|
76.58 Sekunden |
|
SCHI 10-j.W v.Mr. Blue/M.v.First Bride/SF/103SR10/B: Lehner Carola |
|
25. | 88 |
Comme il faut |
Ehning, Marcus |
GER |
|
|
79.39 Sekunden |
|
B 11-j.H v.Cornet Obolensky/M.v.Ramiro/WESTF/103AZ25/B: Gestüt Zhaschkow & Vornho |
|
26. | 83 |
Cimano E |
Smith, Robert |
GBR |
|
|
81.05 Sekunden |
|
SCHI 9-j.W v.Unaniem/M.v.Chemnitz/KWPN/103VN92/B: Mrs Rebecca Ravilious |
|
27. | 159 |
Charlotta |
Meyer, Janne-Friederike |
GER |
|
|
82.17 Sekunden (78.17) |
|
SCHI 11-j.S v.Contini/M.v.Piano II/WESTF/103LL82/B: Fitschen ,Jürgen |
|
28. | 222 |
Banana Pancake |
Stevens, Mario |
GER |
|
|
85.20 Sekunden |
|
B 10-j.W v.Empire/M.v.Matterhorn/KWPN/104ZI19/B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH |
|
29. | 216 |
Lu Lu 11 |
Sokolova, Valeriya |
RUS |
|
|
85.98 Sekunden (77.98) |
|
SCHI 10-j.S v.Contact Me/M.v.Levantos II/HOLST/103LO08/B: Sokolova,Valeria |
|
30. | 178 |
Zara |
Lill, Maximilian |
GER |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
F 9-j.S v.Baloubet du Rouet/M.v.Corrado I/HOLST/104DB95/B: Sipple,Elmar |
|