1. Abteilung |
|
1. | 1141 |
Navoca |
Lüth, Alexandra |
GER |
|
305.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 47.60 sec |
|
DB 13-j.W v.Now Or Never M/M.v.Pilot/HANN/B: Piekny,Franz-Josef |
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e. V. |
|
2. | 954 |
Istophe van't Wissenhof |
Schulze Niehues, Jan Andre |
GER |
|
220.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 50.35 sec |
|
B 9-j.H v.Nabab de Reve/M.v.Heartbreaker/BWP/104TK05/B: Schulze Niehues,Ludger |
RFV Warendorf e.V. |
|
3. | 494 |
Contadur |
Lütke-Harmann, Reinhard |
GER |
|
170.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 50.99 sec |
|
B 9-j.H v.Conteros/M.v.Kolibri/OS/105HQ17/B: Eberling,Marianne |
RV Albersloh e.V. |
|
4. | 593 |
Curtis |
Müller, Philipp |
GER |
|
128.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 51.62 sec |
|
BKASC 10-j.W v.Capitalist/M.v.Linaro/HOLST/104DB92/B: Müller,Philipp |
ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V. |
|
5. | 1187 |
Pikeur Conradinio van seven oa |
Brinkmann, Thorsten |
GER |
|
99.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 51.73 sec |
|
B 12-j.W v.Conterno Grande/M.v.Cordalme Z/OLD/103RB27/B: Stall Brinkmann, |
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V. |
|
6. | 532 |
Cornada |
Engbers, Stefan |
GER |
|
85.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 53.38 sec |
|
SCHI 8-j.S v.Cornado I/M.v.Lados/WESTF/105AD46/B: Höll,Andre |
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V. |
|
7. | 1709 |
Akadia BT |
Sakata, Atsushi |
JPN |
|
77.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 53.81 sec |
|
R 12-j.S v.Aurelio/M.v.Pilot/WESTF/104GJ27/B: Börger-Terdues,Heinrich |
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
8. | 164 |
Caccio |
Sternschulte, Justus |
GER |
|
75.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 54.06 sec |
|
DB 9-j.W v.Carpaccio/M.v.Acorado I/HOLST/B: Gestüt Schultenhof/Siegfried Scharf |
TG Schultenhof e.V. |
|
9. | 1643 |
Quilane |
Dettmer, Ann-Katrin |
GER |
|
75.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 55.36 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Quidam's Rubin/M.v.Lafontaine/WESTF/B: Ausbildungsstall Rene Tebbel Gm |
RV Frotheim-Isenstedt e.V. |
|
10. | 700 |
Donner I.K |
Otte-Wiese, Klaus |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 49.79 sec |
|
F 8-j.S v.Deauville van T&L (ex De la Vi/M.v.Cardero (Champs Elysees Z)/OS/105LC6 |
RV Hellefeld e.V. |
|
11. | 3 |
Aaron |
Friedel, Markus |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 50.97 sec |
|
DF 9-j.W v.Arpeggio/M.v.Piano II/WESTF/104XZ04/B: Rüther-Rohde,Michael |
RV Nethegau Brakel e.V. |
|
12. | 1493 |
Vita |
Nordhorn, Thomas |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 52.03 sec |
|
F 12-j.S v.Lordanos/M.v.Corofino I/HOLST/B: Harmening,Susanne |
RFZV Ovenstädt e.V. |
|
2. Abteilung |
|
1. | 523 |
Cordia |
Duitz, Peter |
GER |
|
305.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 49.53 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.Clearway/M.v.Grannus/WESTF/B: Krautwald,Winfried |
Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V. |
|
2. | 1636 |
Comexx |
Kersting, Jan |
GER |
|
220.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 50.72 sec |
|
DBSCH 8-j.W v.Convoi/M.v.Cancoon (Cocoon)/DSP/B: Oestersandforth,Wilfried |
RFV Büren e.V. |
|
3. | 1652 |
American's Abbygale |
Schulze Wierling, Grit |
GER |
|
170.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 51.21 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.American Pie/M.v.Grossadmiral/DT.PF/B: Schulze Wierling,Martin |
ZRFV Altenberge e. V. |
|
4. | 443 |
Cockney |
Schwolow, Caroline |
GER |
|
128.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 51.71 sec |
|
B 10-j.H v.Con Air/M.v.Exorbitant xx/HOLST/104HV62/B: Schwolow,Caroline |
RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
|
5. | 1237 |
Quicky |
Windmüller, Frederike |
GER |
|
99.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 52.62 sec |
|
B 16-j.S v.Quick Star/M.v.Darco/OLD/102PX63/B: Windmüller,Frederike |
RV Waltrop e.V. |
|
6. | 1262 |
Quirano S |
Eikenkötter, Steffen |
GER |
|
85.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 53.45 sec |
|
DB 14-j.W v.Quantum/M.v.Coriano/HOLST/103DL57/B: Eikenkötter,Familie |
RV Geisterholz e.V. |
|
7. | 928 |
Hirtentanz |
Hartmann, Philipp |
GER |
|
77.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 53.82 sec |
|
R 14-j.H v.Axis/M.v.Kostolany/TRAK./102TE14/B: KD Trakehners LLC, |
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V. |
|
8. | 1715 |
Cassey |
Vieregge, Kathrin |
GER |
|
75.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 54.58 sec |
|
9. | 1240 |
Quidam's Cero |
Bessmann, Maik |
GER |
|
75.00 EUR |
1 Strafpunkt 60.67 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Quidam's Rubin/M.v.Carte d'Or/WESTF/B: Sagemüller,Klemens |
RFV Harsewinkel e.V. |
|
10. | 877 |
Funny Fashion |
Kanne, Ann-Cathrine von |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 50.04 sec |
|
B 12-j.S v.For Pleasure/M.v.Rockwell/WESTF/103SR09/B: Freifrau von Kanne,Marie-Be |
RV Steinheim e.V. |
|
11. | 1022 |
Last Knight Lacar |
Kuhlage, Tobias |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 51.40 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Luxius/M.v.Landcapitol/OLD/104NF36/B: Klor,Susanne |
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V. |
|
12. | 1359 |
Salitos |
Engbers, Daniel |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 52.23 sec |
|
9-j.W v.Stalypso/M.v.Cordalme Z/OLD/B: Bergmann,Heinrich |
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V. |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
25. | 1051 |
Levistino |
Bruns, Ulrike |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 52.36 sec |
|
SCHI 15-j.W v.Levisto/M.v.Guenzel/SANHA/102UD77/B: Sportpferde Center Rothenburg, |
RFV Nienberge e.V. |
|
26. | 378 |
Chelsea |
Schulze Schleithoff, Franz |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 52.38 sec |
|
SCHI 9-j.S v.Cristallo/M.v.Larry/WESTF/104UT10/B: Schulze Schleithoff,Franz |
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V. |
|
27. | 1528 |
Zirocco Royal |
Kläsener, Hubertus |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 52.45 sec |
|
SCHI 9-j.W v.Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de/M.v.Nimmerdor/KWPN/B: Thier,Anna |
ZRFV Dorsten e.V. |
|
28. | 398 |
Chocolate Daisy |
Weber, Lara |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 52.71 sec |
|
B 13-j.S v.Fighting Alpha/M.v.Classiker/WESTF/B: Henke,Karl-Josef |
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e. |
|
29. | 1101 |
Loxley |
Heise, Eike |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 52.91 sec |
|
B 14-j.W v.Larius W/M.v.Power/WESTF/103LB89/B: Heise,Eike |
RV Nethegau Brakel e.V. |
|
30. | 1576 |
Con Solor van de Heffinck |
Naber, Stephan |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 52.92 sec |
|
B 10-j.H v.Contact van de Heffinck/M.v.Orlando/Z.RPF/103TH31/B: Reitsport GmbH-Re |
RFV Massener Heide e.V. |
|
30. | 1688 |
Colesta |
Bolte, Stefanie |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 52.92 sec |
|
SCHI 7-j.S v.Colestus/M.v.Newton/DSP/104RM65/B: Glanemann,Christian |
ZRFV Versmold e. V. |
|
30. | 497 |
Contento |
Schradick, Celine |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 52.92 sec |
|
B 15-j.W v.Contendro I/M.v.Acord II/HOLST/102OZ29/B: Schradick,Celine |
ZRFV Lienen |
|
33. | 1491 |
Viola |
Wacker, Kathrin |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 53.18 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Vulkano/M.v.Lanciano/WESTF/105BI75/B: Wacker,Josef |
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. |
|
34. | 1706 |
Cobold |
Markus, Christian |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 53.49 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Casero/M.v.Canturo/HOLST/B: Prior,Heinz-Ulrich |
ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e.V. |
|
35. | 1638 |
Cidan |
Brinkmann, Marius |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 53.52 sec |
|
DB 12-j.W v.Chico's Boy/M.v.Ritual/OLD/103UL30/B: Dressurstall Irina Reisinger, |
RFV Lüdinghausen e.V. |
|
36. | 633 |
Dasado |
Klein, Bernd |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 53.58 sec |
|
DB 8-j.H v.Diarado/M.v.Carthago/Z.RPF/104WN33/B: LH Reitsport GmbH & Co.KG, |
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V. |
|
37. | 847 |
For Example |
Böhnke, Katharina |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 53.74 sec |
|
B 10-j.H v.For Edition I/M.v.Don Juan/HANN/103YC19/B: Seyrling,Maria |
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. |
|
38. | 424 |
Cleo |
Rochell, Laura |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 53.82 sec |
|
B 13-j.S v.Couleur-Rubin/M.v.Escudo II/HANN/B: Sander,Frank |
RV St.Georg Salzkotten e.V. |
|
39. | 1681 |
Capitano |
Gordon, Elliott |
GBR |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 53.99 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Cadence van t Gelutt/M.v.Omar/AESRPF/105AV51/B: Rust,Bärbel |
Ländl.ZRFV Volmarstein e.V. |
|
40. | 1647 |
Zanzara E |
Chartier, Yann |
FRA |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 54.19 sec |
|
SCHI 8-j.S v.Zuerich/M.v.Lux/WESTF/104SU97/B: Sportpferde Ehning GbR, |
ZRFV Borken e.V. |
|
41. | 239 |
Carat |
Schilling, Susanne |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 54.42 sec |
|
DB 9-j.H v.Calato/M.v.Lasino/HOLST/B: Buchholz,Norbert |
ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V. |
|
42. | 943 |
I'm Infinity |
Schlingheider, Maik |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 55.01 sec |
|
SCHI 9-j.W v.Incolor/M.v.Catano/OS/104NE99/B: ZG Edler u.Heger, |
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V. |
|
43. | 1592 |
Coupon |
Rothenberger, Romy |
GER |
|
|
4.25 Strafpunkte 57.21 sec |
|
F 11-j.W v.Coupe de Coeur/M.v.Concorde/OS/B: Rothenberger,Romy |
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V. |
|
44. | 553 |
Corradino |
Erfurt, Felicitas |
GER |
|
|
4.25 Strafpunkte 57.28 sec |
|
SCHWB 14-j.W v.Corrado I/M.v.Escudo I/ZW/102UC87/B: Erfurt,Martin |
Ländl.ZRFV Volmarstein e.V. |
|
45. | 1167 |
Peking Queen |
Clemens, Caroline |
GER |
|
|
6 Strafpunkte 64.12 sec |
|
SCHI 12-j.S v.Peking/M.v.Arpeggio/WESTF/103VG06/B: Clemens,Bettina |
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V. |
|
46. | 68 |
Attent |
Ossenberg-Engels, Jonas |
GER |
|
|
6.75 Strafpunkte 67.20 sec |
|
F 12-j.W v.Kojak/M.v.Highline/KWPN/104FX79/B: Ossenberg-Engels,Ralf |
RV Altena e.V. |
|
47. | 80 |
Balimba |
Griese, Janina |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 48.65 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.Balou du Rouet/M.v.Gralshüter/WESTF/104EU36/B: Gronebaum,Georg |
RFV Cherusker e.V. |
|
48. | 58 |
Ariba B |
Weishaupt, Reto |
SUI |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 49.13 sec |
|
B 12-j.W v.Larino/M.v.Cavalier (Mister)/KWPN/103CN46/B: Holger Wenz Horses, |
RV Ahaus-Ammeln e.V. |
|
49. | 754 |
Esprit de Luxe |
Busse, Anna-Katharina |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 50.84 sec |
|
BSCHI 14-j.W v.Espatako/M.v.Donatello/RHLD/B: Busse,Anna-Katharina |
RFV Bredenscheid e.V. |
|
50. | 1165 |
Pegasus H |
Kleine, Andreas |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 51.27 sec |
|
DB 11-j.W v.Pilotus/M.v.Calido I/DT.PF/103VR59/B: Opitz,Horst |
Ländl. RFV Letmathe e. V. |
|
51. | 1337 |
Rouky du Banney |
Engelhard, Markus |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 52.12 sec |
|
DB 12-j.W v.Caleidos DC/M.v.Elcosto du Banney/SF/103CX51/B: Vahle,Werner |
RV Altenautal e.V. |
|
52. | 359 |
Chap L |
Ligges, Marie |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 52.56 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Cayetano L/M.v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/WESTF/105HQ56/B: Ligges,Ka |
RFV v. Nagel Herbern e.V. |
|
53. | 1621 |
Carly |
Brune, Ann-Kathrin |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 52.58 sec |
|
DB 10-j.S v.Contefino/M.v.Stakkato/HANN/104FY83/B: Baackmann,Jens |
ZRFV Albachten e. V. |
|
54. | 154 |
C'est Diva H |
Haschert, Nick |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 54.90 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Comme il faut/M.v.Linaro/WESTF/104QZ94/B: Haschert,Heinz-Walter |
RV Herbede-Ruhr e.V. |
|
55. | 757 |
Eternity |
Engemann, Niklas |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 54.96 sec |
|
B 8-j.H v.Sandro Beast (ex A.Beast)/M.v.Padinus/KWPN/104RI85/B: Engemann,Niklas |
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
|
56. | 733 |
Elbaacky S |
Schwarz, Stefan |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 55.14 sec |
|
F 7-j.W v.Escudo I/M.v.Ramiro/HANN/105JC95/B: Baack,Heinrich Wilhelm |
RFV Dortmund-Barop e.V. |
|
57. | 1593 |
Carissima |
Schreiber, Maximilian |
GER |
|
|
8.25 Strafpunkte 57.36 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Canturo/M.v.Zeus (Nurzeus)/WESTF/105HD68/B: Johanngieseker,Antonius |
RFV Avenwedde e.V. |
|
58. | 408 |
Circle of Love |
Schormann, Christine |
GER |
|
|
8.5 Strafpunkte 58.28 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Cento/M.v.Contender/OS/105LL77/B: Hinners-Krogmann,Ferdi |
RFV Bad Oeynhausen e.V. |
|
59. | 456 |
Coleen |
Stieborsky, Pia |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 48.40 sec |
|
BSCHI 7-j.S v.Clinton II/M.v.Fleurop/RHLD/104PI71/B: K&K Horseconcept GmbH, |
RFV Halver e. V. |
|
60. | 926 |
Highfly |
Flörkemeier, Sabine |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 48.70 sec |
|
DB 12-j.W v.Heraldik xx/M.v.Corofino I/HOLST/103GU61/B: Flörkemeier,Sabine |
RFV Fridericus Rex Valdorf e.V. |
|
61. | 1423 |
Spacegirl |
Brinck, Vera |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 49.67 sec |
|
DB 11-j.S v.Stakkato/M.v.Radiator/OLD/103XR75/B: Schäfer,Hans-Josef |
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
62. | 345 |
Chaccoline |
Knickenberg, Christian |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 50.96 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Pit I/WESTF/B: Knickenberg,Gregor |
RG Ober-Castrop e. V. |
|
63. | 34 |
American's La Quida |
Müller, Corinna |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 52.76 sec |
|
B 11-j.W /GRPF.O.R/104PB55/B: Antoni,Ludger |
RV Menden e.V. |
|
64. | 1239 |
Quidam's Alegria |
Scherenberg, Marcel |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 53.08 sec |
|
B 14-j.S v.Quidam's Rubin/M.v.Acord II/OS/GER45919/B: Ali,Tahar |
Märkischer RFV Haßlinghausen e. V. |
|
65. | 430 |
Clinaro |
Albersmeier, Katharina |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 53.31 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Clinton I/M.v.Dinard L/HANN/B: Zucht-u.Sportpferde Albersmeier, |
RV St.Georg Diemeltal e.V. |
|
66. | 470 |
Comtess |
Pieper, Emelie |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 53.91 sec |
|
B 12-j.S v.Contender/M.v.Exorbitant xx/HOLST/103RG44/B: Hufnagel,Irmgard |
RV Hellefeld e.V. |
|
67. | 1654 |
Cashew |
Stoll, Christin |
GER |
|
|
12.25 Strafpunkte 57.87 sec |
|
SCHI 9-j.W v.Chalet/M.v.Ravallo/HANN/B: Walter,Uwe |
RFV Büren e.V. |
|
68. | 411 |
Clairchen |
Österdiekhoff, Peter |
GER |
|
|
14 Strafpunkte 64.82 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Clearway/M.v.Contender/WESTF/B: Österdiekhoff,Heinrich |
ZRFV SC Blau Weiss Ostenland e.V. |
|
69. | 197 |
Camiro |
Fredebeul, Pia |
GER |
|
|
16 Strafpunkte 51.84 sec |
|
B 12-j.W v.Contini/M.v.Aldato/WESTF/103XN16/B: Fredebeul,Pia |
RFV Büren e.V. |
|
70. | 1446 |
Sunrise |
Maubach, Vanessa |
GER |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
B 10-j.S v.Salito/M.v.Landadel/HANN/104MP99/B: Maubach,Vanessa |
RFV Cherusker e.V. |
|
70. | 575 |
Crossing Jordan |
Röpke, Leonie |
GER |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
B 12-j.S v.Cassini I/M.v.Lavall II/HOLST/103MP30/B: Röpke,Anke |
RFV Cherusker e.V. |
|
70. | 1696 |
Clint |
Berenbrinker, Matthias |
GER |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
SCHI 12-j.W v.Cellestial/M.v.Matador xx/MECKL./103NY15/B: Göwe,Arno |
RFV Paderborn e.V. |
|