Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 113 |
Cho Chang J |
Wolf, Cedric |
GER |
|
500.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 58.69 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.Chacco Blue/M.v.Grand Amour/OLDBG/105AR68/B: Wolf, Cedric |
|
2. | 563 |
Alonso |
Roelofsen, Fabienne |
NED |
|
400.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 58.88 sec |
|
SCH 12-j.W v.Casco/M.v.Wagner/KWPN/103KH07/B: Stal Roelofsen Raalte B.V. |
|
3. | 528 |
Stakkato de Fee |
Whitaker, Jack |
GBR |
|
300.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 59.22 sec |
|
B 12-j.W v.Stakkato Gold/M.v.Faschingsprinz/OLDBG/103FO15/B: Michael Whitaker |
|
4. | 519 |
Gervous |
Misraoui, Sofian |
FRA |
|
200.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 59.70 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Comes van de Heffinck/BWP/104IQ61/B: Sarl Francart Munch |
|
5. | 539 |
Contadoor |
Bazzani, Silvia |
ITA |
|
140.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 59.88 sec |
|
SCH 12-j.W v.Carving/M.v.Democraat/WESTF/103KU98/B: Lualdi Lucia |
|
6. | 516 |
Gucci of Roses |
Kircher, Lisa |
FRA |
|
110.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 60.02 sec |
|
B 11-j.H v.Cicero Z/M.v.major de la cour/BWP/104QV38/B: Marengo Sports Horse Srl |
|
7. | 631 |
Royal Anthem |
Steffen, Nadine |
SUI |
|
80.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 60.93 sec |
|
B 13-j.W v.O.B.O.S. Quality/M.v.Diamond Serpent VII/ISH/103BM72/B: Hediger Sonja |
|
8. | 523 |
Balou Star |
Allen, Millie |
GBR |
|
60.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 61.89 sec |
|
B 12-j.H v.Balou du Rouet Z/M.v.Quick Star/OLDBG/103LV32/B: Oppermann, Udo |
|
9. | 607 |
Bonieta V |
Melliger, Kevin |
SUI |
|
60.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 62.31 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.Chin Chin/M.v.Voltaire/KWPN/104LP58/B: Würgler-Hauri Carola |
|
10. | 145 |
Cortina |
Bächle, Annette |
GER |
|
50.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 63.08 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Con Air/M.v.Bachus/HOLST/104RG64/B: Bächle, Winfried |
|
11. | 379 |
Lennart |
Theurer, Andreas |
GER |
|
50.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 63.75 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Larius W/M.v.Con Air/HOLST/105IQ90/B: Theurer, Richard |
|
12. | 559 |
Pikelot von Hof CH |
Kort, Anouk |
NED |
|
50.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 64.99 sec |
|
B 9-j.H v.Hrh Pik Ayolo/M.v.Cernunnus von Hof/103XZ38/B: Oeuvray Smits Delia & Sm |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
13. | 118 |
Claus Peter |
Knack, Alia |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 65.66 sec |
|
SCH 9-j.W v.Catoki/M.v.Grannus Granit/DSP/104NY09/B: Schmid Karl |
|
14. | 549 |
Ingliston Wooster |
Itakura, Yuko |
JPN |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 66.25 sec |
|
B 14-j.H v.Parco/M.v.Indorado/SHBGB/GER45050/B: Yuko Itakura |
|
15. | 443 |
Salitos |
Müller, Louisa |
GER |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 67.61 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Spaceball/M.v.Prestige Pilot/OLDBG/103VI53/B: Müller, Liane |
|
16. | 117 |
Cinzaghi Z |
Beck, Julia |
GER |
|
|
2 Strafpunkte 71.23 sec |
|
SCH 9-j.W v.Contefino/M.v.Captain Paul/105CS60/B: Andy Witzemann, Timo Beck und P |
|
17. | 338 |
Croesus |
Reich, Pia |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 60.29 sec |
|
B 13-j.H v.Casall/M.v.Coronado/HOLST/102UK49/B: Bücheler Paul |
|
18. | 596 |
Diovanni |
Josuran, Annick |
SUI |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 63.54 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Numero Uno/M.v.Calvados / Sable Rose/KWPN/104PF42/B: Josuran Patrik |
|
19. | 271 |
Pia Lotta |
Schäfer, Nina |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 63.91 sec |
|
F 9-j.S v.Perigueux/M.v.Fabriano/HANN/103WK73/B: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH |
|
20. | 521 |
Rosa du Coisel |
Tryba, Lara |
FRA |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 64.95 sec |
|
B 12-j.S v.Diamant de Semilly/SF/103LU07/B: Lara Tryba |
|
21. | 605 |
Samira |
Mändli, Melanie |
SUI |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 65.06 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.Baloubino B/M.v.Sirius Son/DSP/103YO51/B: Grimm Widmer Andrea |
|
22. | 46 |
Campina |
Baur, Julia |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 65.21 sec |
|
B 13-j.S v.Quidam's Rubin/M.v.Top of Class/OLDBG/103LH66/B: Baur, Pia-Luise & Pet |
|
23. | 69 |
Carneby |
Schill-Huber, Lisa |
GER |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 69.48 sec |
|
DB 13-j.W v.Clearway/M.v.Concerto II/HOLST/103ED17/B: Atighetschi, Manuela u.Cimm |
|
24. | 222 |
Lancerto |
Walter, Mario |
GER |
|
|
6 Strafpunkte 71.59 sec |
|
DB 14-j.H v.Lancer II/M.v.Caretino/HOLST/102VS01/B: Pongs, Dr. Peter |
|
25. | 181 |
FBW Aragorn |
Läufer, Nora |
GER |
|
|
6 Strafpunkte 71.63 sec |
|
B 13-j.W v.Araconit/M.v.Weltmeyer/DSP/104PH31/B: Läufer, Nora |
|
26. | 512 |
Cornet's Adel |
Moreno Camacho, Willinton |
COL |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 59.98 sec |
|
B 11-j.H v.Cornet Obolensky/M.v.Sao Paulo/HANN/104CC16/B: Zanotelli Roland |
|
27. | 608 |
Up to Date de Luco |
Meylan, Jennifer |
SUI |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 61.64 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.C Indoctro/M.v.Quidam de Revel/SF/105DY31/B: Duguet Romain |
|
28. | 102 |
Champerlo |
Krieg, Leonie |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 65.40 sec |
|
SCH 15-j.W v.Counter/M.v.Lasino/HOLST/103KP93/B: Fritzsching, Ursula |
|
29. | 537 |
Catoki's Lady Sp |
Sorensen, Josephine |
IRL |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 65.78 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Catoki/M.v.Landsieger I/HOLST/104FM00/B: Josephine Sorensen |
|
30. | 632 |
Cas |
Wüthrich, Daniela |
SUI |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 66.95 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Casall/M.v.Baldini I/HOLST/103VN61/B: Horsemanship Club |
|
31. | 37 |
Call me Clara |
Zewe, Anuschka |
GER |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 68.19 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Colman/M.v.Cascavelle/HOLST/104MO67/B: Zewe, Hans |
|
32. | 448 |
Contina G. |
Schmaus, Günter |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 60.77 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Contendro I/M.v.Argentinus/OS/104QP01/B: MSM Marschall Sportpferde & Ma |
|
33. | 598 |
Calgary IV |
Josuran, Patrick |
SUI |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 62.10 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Casall/M.v.Calato/HOLST/104YY94/B: Locher Peter + Locher Doris |
|
34. | 463 |
Chikas Way |
Taxis, Jennifer |
GER |
|
|
14 Strafpunkte 74.97 sec |
|
SCH 11-j.S v.Cartani/M.v.Calato/HOLST/103TN31/B: Jennifer Taxis |
|
35. | 591 |
Ciccero |
Gautschi, Eva |
SUI |
|
|
18 Strafpunkte 71.88 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Cristallo/M.v.Conteur/HANN/104NS19/B: Gautschi-Rein Peter + Barbara |
|
36. | 612 |
Souliky |
Richner, Nicole |
SUI |
|
|
21 Strafpunkte 67.72 sec |
|
F 11-j.W v.Kashmir van Schuttershof/M.v.Bleu Blanc Rouge II/SF/103XZ97/B: Lüscher |
|