Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 491 |
Vulkana |
Wensing, Michael |
GER |
|
125.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 59.49 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Vulkano/WESTF/105NP45/B: Bröcking, Gregor |
GER |
|
2. | 266 |
Leonida |
Ossenberg-Engels, Jonas |
GER |
|
100.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 62.13 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Lord Z/M.v.Wolfgang/KWPN/105NC55/B: Ossenberg-Engels, Jonas |
GER |
|
3. | 630 |
Cordano der Nurnberger |
Jürgens, Christina |
GER |
|
75.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 62.27 sec |
|
SCH 13-j.W v.Con Air/M.v.Corofino I/HOLST/102TQ48/B: Juergens, Christina & Schaef |
GER |
|
4. | 290 |
Minore Bellini |
Ossenberg-Engels, Joana |
GER |
|
50.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 63.07 sec |
|
B 7-j.W v.Montender/M.v.Lander III/WESTF/105AR08/B: Reitbetrieb döller-Ossenberg- |
GER |
|
5. | 622 |
Que Sera |
Harvey, Georgina |
AUS |
|
35.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 63.80 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Quinar/M.v.Landgraf I/HOLST/103EV66/B: Team Equest PTY Ltd. |
AUS |
|
6. | 567 |
Bibi |
Hammarström, Klara |
SWE |
|
27.50 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 63.85 sec |
|
DB 11-j.S v.Dutch Capitol/M.v.No Limit/KWPN/103VB19/B: Mitt Hjärta Hästsport & Hä |
SWE |
|
7. | 283 |
Lullaby P. |
Schwarte, Lisa |
GER |
|
20.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 65.89 sec |
|
9-j.W v.Lugato/M.v.Rubioso N/WESTF/105MH73/B: Schmidt-Laskowski, Tanja & Strack, |
GER |
|
8. | 277 |
Lorelei |
Heine, Jens |
GER |
|
15.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 67.56 sec |
|
B 13-j.S v.Landrebell/M.v.Gaspari II/DSP/104AE42/B: Heine, Jens |
GER |
|
9. | 525 |
Leroy |
Morimoto, Kenji |
JPN |
|
15.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 69.00 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Lasino/M.v.Contender/HOLST/105LN45/B: Kanji Morimoto |
JPN |
|
10. | 474 |
Charly |
Muth, Dirk |
GER |
|
12.50 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 70.76 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Argentinus/OLDBG/104DK33/B: Muth, Julia |
GER |
|
11. | 419 |
Alia Hab |
Schneucker, Lara |
GER |
|
12.50 EUR |
1 Strafpunkt 71.59 sec |
|
B 7-j.S v.Landprinz/M.v.Carlando I/DSP/105IH53/B: Schneuker, Lara |
GER |
|
12. | 570 |
Cascara Rn |
Hammarström, Ingemar |
SWE |
|
12.50 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 60.38 sec |
|
DB 8-j.S v.Cancara/M.v.Colman/HOLST/104RR60/B: Mitt Hjärta Hästsport & Hälsocente |
SWE |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
13. | 382 |
London |
Witte, Lara |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 63.05 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Lordanos/M.v.Quantum/HOLST/105BE94/B: Abraham, Heike |
GER |
|
14. | 13 |
Arminia B. |
Rambadt, Alexandra |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 64.59 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Armitage/M.v.Con Capitol/OLDBG/105CG26/B: Rambadt, Alexandra |
GER |
|
15. | 571 |
High Heels |
Tarabichi, Ghaith |
SYR |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 65.33 sec |
|
SCH 10-j.S v.4200 Der Kleine Lord/M.v.2959 Hohenstein II/103YO43/B: Ghaith Tarabi |
SYR |
|
16. | 248 |
Jinter van het Hagehof |
Trampnau, Tina |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 65.43 sec |
|
SCH 8-j.W v.Elvis ter Putte/M.v.Camus/BWP/105FV28/B: Heine, Jens |
GER |
|
17. | 573 |
Canterbury |
Say, Kumru |
TUR |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 67.58 sec |
|
B 8-j.H v.Canturano/WESTF/105GE95/B: Kumru Say |
TUR |
|
18. | 56 |
Canair |
Heine, Jens |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 68.86 sec |
|
SCH 8-j.W v.Cancara/M.v.Con Air/HOLST/104GC42/B: OLDSTAJ, Ltd. |
GER |
|
19. | 526 |
Blinky Bill |
Bint Turki, Princess Lama |
KSA |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 72.54 sec |
|
SCH 10-j.H v.Berlin/M.v.Heartbreaker/104BN86/B: Hrh Princess Lama Bint Turki Al S |
KSA |
|
20. | 303 |
Novalie' S |
Trampnau, Tina |
GER |
|
|
6 Strafpunkte 78.46 sec |
|
DB 8-j.S v.Now Or Never M/M.v.Contango/HANN/105KH93/B: Heine, Jens |
GER |
|
21. | 623 |
Barrado JK |
Ehmcke Espinosa, Isabel |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 61.56 sec |
|
DF 10-j.H v.Baloubet du Rouet/M.v.Champion du Lys/WESTF/103XR77/B: Kieskemper, Jo |
GER |
|
22. | 47 |
Calimero |
Altemeyer, Caroline |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 64.84 sec |
|
B 15-j.W v.Contendro I/M.v.Coriall/HOLST/103HX43/B: Brünger-Altemeyer, Patricia |
GER |
|
23. | 234 |
Freya |
Suppert, Sören |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 67.79 sec |
|
F 15-j.S v.Feinsinn Nrw/M.v.Wachhorst/WESTF/105MU96/B: Stammer, Herbert |
GER |
|
24. | 173 |
Crossfire |
Wieland, Miriam |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 69.80 sec |
|
9-j.W v.Contendro I/M.v.Akinos/OLDBG/104PL01/B: RS Pferde-u.Vermögensverwaltungs |
GER |
|
25. | 593 |
Lionheart |
Perutikova, Lucie |
CZE |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 73.52 sec |
|
F 7-j.W v.Lordanos/M.v.Zeus/WESTF/105EP76/B: Sudheimer Hof/ Thomas Sagel |
CZE |
|
26. | 422 |
Cupido |
Gammersbach, Kira |
GER |
|
|
10 Strafpunkte 75.02 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Cantos/M.v.Oramé/KWPN/103LD32/B: Gammersbach, Kira |
GER |
|
27. | 46 |
California's Sister |
Flücken, Gerrit |
GER |
|
|
10 Strafpunkte 78.95 sec |
|
SCH 7-j.S v.Clinton/M.v.Nissan Caretano Z/HOLST/105KS48/B: Flücken, Bernd |
GER |
|
28. | 574 |
Snoopnose |
Say, Kumru |
TUR |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 59.32 sec |
|
12-j.S v.Stakkato/M.v.Singular Joter/HANN/104QW02/B: Teng Cheong Khoo & Carolyn K |
TUR |
|
29. | 276 |
Lord Nobel |
Ossenberg-Engels, Joana |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 64.15 sec |
|
R 12-j.H v.Lord Nobel S/M.v.Continue/DSP/103HB88/B: Ossenberg-Engels, Jonas |
GER |
|
30. | 629 |
Balou de la Fox |
Jürgens, Christina |
GER |
|
|
16 Strafpunkte 70.73 sec |
|
F 11-j.W v.Baloubet du Rouet/M.v.Akitos xx/WESTF/104UO30/B: Jürgens, Christina & |
GER |
|
31. | 387 |
Colani Zb |
Gröning, Caroline |
GER |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
B 13-j.W v.Collin L/M.v.Dupont/RHLD/103SK59/B: Gröning, Caroline |
GER |
|
31. | 431 |
Eros van het Oosterhof |
Sagel, Thomas |
GER |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
B 13-j.W v.Darco/M.v.A Lucky One/BWP/102NJ13/B: Sudheimer Hof, Thomas Sagel |
GER |
|