Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 46 |
California's Sister |
Flücken, Gerrit |
GER |
|
250.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 30.65 sec |
|
SCH 7-j.S v.Clinton/M.v.Nissan Caretano Z/HOLST/105KS48/B: Flücken, Bernd |
phase 2 |
|
2. | 622 |
Que Sera |
Harvey, Georgina |
AUS |
|
200.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 30.82 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Quinar/M.v.Landgraf I/HOLST/103EV66/B: Team Equest PTY Ltd. |
phase 2 |
|
3. | 248 |
Jinter van het Hagehof |
Trampnau, Tina |
GER |
|
150.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 33.05 sec |
|
SCH 8-j.W v.Elvis ter Putte/M.v.Camus/BWP/105FV28/B: Heine, Jens |
phase 2 |
|
4. | 276 |
Lord Nobel |
Ossenberg-Engels, Joana |
GER |
|
100.00 EUR |
Ausgeschieden |
|
R 12-j.H v.Lord Nobel S/M.v.Continue/DSP/103HB88/B: Ossenberg-Engels, Jonas |
phase 2 |
|
5. | 491 |
Vulkana |
Wensing, Michael |
GER |
|
70.00 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 33.55 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Vulkano/WESTF/105NP45/B: Bröcking, Gregor |
phase 1 |
|
6. | 303 |
Novalie' S |
Trampnau, Tina |
GER |
|
55.00 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 33.56 sec |
|
DB 8-j.S v.Now Or Never M/M.v.Contango/HANN/105KH93/B: Heine, Jens |
phase 1 |
|
7. | 13 |
Arminia B. |
Rambadt, Alexandra |
GER |
|
40.00 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 33.66 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Armitage/M.v.Con Capitol/OLDBG/105CG26/B: Rambadt, Alexandra |
phase 1 |
|
8. | 173 |
Crossfire |
Wieland, Miriam |
GER |
|
30.00 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 33.95 sec |
|
9-j.W v.Contendro I/M.v.Akinos/OLDBG/104PL01/B: RS Pferde-u.Vermögensverwaltungs |
phase 1 |
|
9. | 570 |
Cascara Rn |
Hammarström, Ingemar |
SWE |
|
30.00 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 34.48 sec |
|
DB 8-j.S v.Cancara/M.v.Colman/HOLST/104RR60/B: Mitt Hjärta Hästsport & Hälsocente |
phase 1 |
|
10. | 65 |
Captain Sharky |
Brüggemann, Felix |
GER |
|
25.00 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 34.49 sec |
|
B 7-j.W v.Clinton/M.v.Quidam's Rubin/OLDBG/105JY29/B: Brüggemann, Felix |
phase 1 |
|
11. | 567 |
Bibi |
Hammarström, Klara |
SWE |
|
25.00 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 35.55 sec |
|
DB 11-j.S v.Dutch Capitol/M.v.No Limit/KWPN/103VB19/B: Mitt Hjärta Hästsport & Hä |
phase 1 |
|
12. | 525 |
Leroy |
Morimoto, Kenji |
JPN |
|
25.00 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 35.97 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Lasino/M.v.Contender/HOLST/105LN45/B: Kanji Morimoto |
phase 1 |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
13. | 277 |
Lorelei |
Heine, Jens |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 36.11 sec |
|
B 13-j.S v.Landrebell/M.v.Gaspari II/DSP/104AE42/B: Heine, Jens |
phase 1 |
|
14. | 382 |
London |
Witte, Lara |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 37.85 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Lordanos/M.v.Quantum/HOLST/105BE94/B: Abraham, Heike |
phase 1 |
|
15. | 290 |
Minore Bellini |
Ossenberg-Engels, Joana |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 34.68 sec |
|
B 7-j.W v.Montender/M.v.Lander III/WESTF/105AR08/B: Reitbetrieb döller-Ossenberg- |
phase 1 |
|
16. | 474 |
Charly |
Muth, Dirk |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 37.21 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Argentinus/OLDBG/104DK33/B: Muth, Julia |
phase 1 |
|
17. | 573 |
Canterbury |
Say, Kumru |
TUR |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 37.40 sec |
|
B 8-j.H v.Canturano/WESTF/105GE95/B: Kumru Say |
phase 1 |
|
18. | 624 |
Cairo |
Schmidt, Niklas Leon |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 38.58 sec |
|
F 8-j.W v.Contello/M.v.Ramiro's Son/WESTF/105KB57/B: Schmidt, Niklas Leon & Erika |
phase 1 |
|
19. | 571 |
High Heels |
Tarabichi, Ghaith |
SYR |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 39.24 sec |
|
SCH 10-j.S v.4200 Der Kleine Lord/M.v.2959 Hohenstein II/103YO43/B: Ghaith Tarabi |
phase 1 |
|
20. | 419 |
Alia Hab |
Schneucker, Lara |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 39.82 sec |
|
B 7-j.S v.Landprinz/M.v.Carlando I/DSP/105IH53/B: Schneuker, Lara |
phase 1 |
|
21. | 387 |
Colani Zb |
Gröning, Caroline |
GER |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
B 13-j.W v.Collin L/M.v.Dupont/RHLD/103SK59/B: Gröning, Caroline |
phase 1 |
|